West Central Railway - Delhi

33950844 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt, hex head bolt of size: m27x180x115 ( tl ) ht 10.9 with nyloc nut & spring washer , bolt to is: 1364 nyloc nut of is: 7002:2005 , spring washer to is: 3063, bolt nut spring washer to be applied with cadmium coating. sse / stores / tuglakabad , delhi 200.00 set => limited...

Northern Railway - Delhi

33900073 supply of bolt hex head m24x130 / 90 with nylon 66 nut with hole of 6mm at a distance of 10mm from free end, is: 1364, grade 8.8.bolt hex head m24x130 / 90 with nylon 66 nut with hole of 6mm at a distance of 10mm from free end, is: 1364, grade 8.8., bolt hex head m24x130 / 90 with nylon 66 nut with hole of 6mm at a distance of 10mm from free end, is: 1364, grade 8.8....

Indian Air Force - Delhi

33726764 procurement of 89 lines of adges mpr , washer flat reduced outside diameter nas620c2 , cable wa172 , cable wa173 , cable wa174 , cable wa175 , wa178 micro switches junction door , cable wv209 , cable wc 55 , cable wc 57 , cable wv022 , cable wv026 , cable wv079 , cable wv097 , cable wv098 , wz006 iff omega coax , cable wz007 iff backfield antenna coax , wa358 , cable wa1403 , cable wa1407 , cable wa1529 , gasket kadrive d1.8inrd29.9 , 3w12 ctrl acu2 remote ( j12 ) , indicator lamps , digital phosphor oscilloscope dp 03014 ( tek ) ( osiloscope ) , mpr antenna emergency switch assembly , fiber optics loss test kit , spdt txrx , phase shifter 6 bit txrx , linear voltage regulator 3.3 , ground fault meter , uberstromrelais over load relay csg 141 , optical fiber cable sm 9 / 125?m , square receptacle with male contact for 95mm2 cable. , four core 3.3 sq mm power cable , screw ( ap ) , wire support guard grille 056 for condenser fan fl056 vdk.4i.v5l , fuses , mmr timing heatsink , cable wv207 , cable wv021 , cable wv027 , cable assy f / o wext03 , wext14 ctrl antenna to cooling sys , coaxial cable for gps ant 15m , anti collision light assy , anti collision light panel adapter assy , cable wa1527 , lectra clean pm , 3w11 3phase 415v ac i / o panel acu / nbc ( j9 ) , 4w04 ctrl i / o panel acu / nbc j11 , i / o panel acu / nbc ( j8 ) ctrl 4w05 cable , cable wext pwr lrc / ops to airconditioner , de humidifier filter cassette , filters of dehumidifier assembly , anti seize loctite c5 a , blade centre management module ( upper , input output module for ibm blade centre , 750 gb hard disc , coolant refueling pump , rl8 bender overload relay ( csg141 ) , black tape 25mm wide 25m role , 4?f capacitor +5% 400vac , fiber optics cleaner , rrs storage power supply ym 2751a , male ferrule s.m / scx1.0.5m , female ferrule s.m / scx 1.0.5 m , rtv silicon rubber sealant, noncorro , screw ( ap ) , bolt, hex head, close tolerance, long t , screw , cap, hexagon head, unf 2a, carbon , 8 pin relay 10 amp 220v ac , washer flat reudced outside diameter , ethernet connector , sealant silicone rubber adhesive pas , transmission light 240 v 50 / 60 hz , three pole 25a mcb with aux contact , three pole 6a mcb , single pole 16a mcb , single pole 10a mcb with aux contact , single core 95sqmm power cable , three pole 125 a ac mccb with no auxillary contact , three pole 250 a mccb ac with tc , three pole 2a ac mcb , two pole 6a ac mcb with no contact , two pole 16a ac mcb , single pole 6a mcb with aux contact , two pole 2a mcb , three pole 6a mcb with aux contact , three ton air conditioner , flurmetholone eye drop , tab teneligliptin 20 mg , ranitidine syp , para dichlorobenzene 2% w / v benzocaine 2.7% w / v chlorbutol 5%, turpentine oil 15%, w / v ) bott of 10 ml , developer solution forx ray , tab paroxetin 25 mg , mebeverine sachet , tab imipramine 25 mg , tab sodium valporate cr 300mg , tabdiclofenac sodium 50+ paracetamol 500 + chlorzoxazone , tab pantoprazole & domperidone , tab cartigen forte ( glucosamine 750mg + chondroitin sulphate 100mg+vit d3 2000 iu+vit c 30mg+vit e 12.5mg, tab ) , heel cushion , inj hematinic ( iron ) , amisulpride 50mg, tab , tab flunerazine 10mg , gabapentin 300 mh + methylcobalamin 1500 mg tab , tab escitalopram 10 mg , tab diacerein 50 mg , ecg paste , tab atomoxetin 10 , pentoxifylline 400mg, tab , minoxidil2% lotion , syp ostocalcium ( calcium + vit d3 ) , tabnicoumalone3 mg , tab trihexiphenyldyl hcl 2mg , helix wound healing spray , melatonin nasal spray , tab tadalafil , inj hydroxyprogesterone500mg , tab acarbose 25 mg , tab ranolazine 500 mg , tab desvenlafaxime , gatifloxacin eye oint , tab deflazacort 12 mg , cap doxepine 75 mg , widal kit , methylprednisolone 8mg, tab , baclofen 25mg, tab , tab enalapril 10 mg , tab tamsulosin 0.4mg + dutasteride 0.5 mg , tabnicoumalone2 mg , tabdicyclomine 20mg + paracetamol 325 mg , tab sodium valporate cr 200mg , vitamin e 400mg, cap , tab nebivolol hydrochloride 2.5mg , olopatadine eye drops , tab alfuzocin , quitipine sr 100mg, tab , tab antacid , duloxetine 40 mg, tab , azithromycin 1000mg, ornidazole 750mg, fluconazole 150mg, kit , deionised water 05 ltr , etophylline 231 mg and theophylline 69 mg, tab , tabclidinium bromide chlodiazepoxide& dicyclomine , lamotrigine100 mg , tab enalapril 5 mg , soft neck collar size m, l, xl, xxl , prednisolone10 mg tab , micropippette tips 1 20 ?lr , pregnancy test strip , dicyclominedrops , sulphasalazine 1000mg, tab , prazocin xl 5mg, tab , tab chlomipramine 25 mg , terbinafine 1% cream, tube of 10 gms , beclomethasone valerate 0.05% w / w+ phenylepherine hydrochloride 0.1% w / w + lignocain hyddrochloride i.p 2.5% w / w in an ointment base , printer paper roll1pkt of 3 roll 57mm x 30 m , syp b comlex , vit c and zinc , tab fluoxetine 20 mg , silver sulphadiazine 0.20%, chlorhexidine gluconate 0.20%, chlorocresol 0.12% w / w cream tube of 15gm , tab olmesartan 20 , tongue depressor wooden , tab pioglitazone 30 mg , su mag jar of 75 gm ( magnesium sulfate ) , feeding bag , ankle support size s, m, l, xl , tab nitrofuradentin 100 mg , diclofenacdiethylamine, linseed oil, methyl salicylate &menthol spray , tretinion cream 0.05% , syp mefenamicacid +pcm , tab hydrochlorthiazide12.5 mg , bacitracin zinc, neomycin sulphate, polymyxin b sulphate , powder , omega 3 fatty acid, cap , betadine for oral use , luliconazole cream 1% w / w tube of 10g , tab mercaptopurine 50 mg , tab olanzapine 5 mg , chlorhexidine gluconate, cetrimide, gum paint , syp deriphyllin bott of 100 ml , timolol 0.5% eye drops , tabmetoprolol25mg , ipratropium bromide solution vial of 10 ml , polyethylene glycol 0.4% + propylene glycole 0.3% ( systen ultra ) eye drops , melatonin 0.25 mg tablets , evening of primrose oil 500 mg , cap b complex + vit c + zinc , tab sumitriptan50mg , tab rabeprazole20 , tab zinc , tab glicazide 80 mg , lidocaine / lignocain ( 2% w / w ) +chlorhexidine gluconate ( 1% w / w ) + metronidazole 1%oint , inj methotraxate15mg , wrist band for support , arm pouch , plastic urine container , vit d drop 400iu / 1 ml , oint diltiazem , tab clonezpam 0.25 mg , beclomethasone 0.025% , clotrimazole 1% , lotion bott of 25ml , disposable needle 26 1 / 2g , tab glimiperide 4mg , amlodepine 10mg, tab , mosapride 5mg, tab , aceclofenac 100mg + paracetamol 325mg, tab , clomifene 50 mg, tab , etoricoxib 60 mg + paracetamol 325 mg , cough lozenges , prochlorperazine maleate 5 mg , tab doxylamine+ vit b6 ( pyridoxin ) 40 , acyclovir skin cream 5% tube of 5 gm , povidone iodin oint , tab haloperidol 0.25 mg , calamine + diphenhydramine hydrochloride lotion , tab piracetam 400 mg , tab biotin , prednisolone eye drops 1 % , tab aceclofenac 100 mg , syp haloperidol , fluconazole oint , tab isotretinion 20mg , tab eltroxine 88mcg , nepafenac eye drop , tab amlodipine 2.5 mg , hypromellose ( lacrigel ) oint , nitroglycerine, / glyceryl trinitrate 2.6mg, tab , milk of magnesia 11.25 mg, liq paraffin 3.75 mg suspension bott of 100ml , inj vit b1, b6 , b12 and calcium pantothenate amp of 2 ml ( neurobion ) , inj vincristcin , inj depometrol , hydroxyzine 10mg, tab , tab lacosamide 100 mg , sulphacetamide 20%eye drop , inj methylcobalamine , syp disodium hydrogen citrate ( alkacitran ) jar of 5 ltr , dressing medicated waterproof , suction catheter , moxifloxacin+dexamethasone eye drop , pp crystals , tess ( triamcinolone acetonide + choline salicylate ) gel ( ulsore, mouth ulcer ) , isosorbide mononitrate 10mg, tab , corn caps ( pkt of 4 ) , inj lignocain 2% , chloromphenicoleye apps , dexamethasone 0.1% eye drops , inj haloperidol 5 mg / ml...

Indian Army - Delhi

33187563 procurement of items as per tender requirement reqd for overhaul tank t 72 , items are required for overhal tank t 72, against part no mentioned in part ii schedule 1. , bolt hex ss 10mm l 25mm ( aps ) , plain washer ( aps ) , spring washer ( aps ) , bolt hex 10mm l 15mm ( aps ) , plain washer ( aps ) , spring washer ( aps ) , antena cover plate ( aps ) , rubber washer ( 172 31 019 ) ( aps ) => limited...

Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited - Delhi

33162679 procurement of items mainly required for the maintenance activities 1 23010028 wiper blade for rs 1 2 23010029 flourescent lamp 36 watt 3 23010030 sealed beam 4 23010033 wiper wash pump/rs 1/rs 3 5 23010034 side gas spring/to seat 6 23010035 coushion pad, pat no. 9700124 7 23010037 back cushion, part no. 101663 8 23010038 lamp check box 9 23010039 connector p4 3t base 10 23010050 windscreen (glass front),r/h 11 23010051 glass window fixed large 1790x897 mm 12 23010052 glass window,small 483x897mm 13 23010053 wiper arm, kb part no.ii42529 14 23010054 wiper control switch, kb part no.ii43127 15 23010056 front glass (windscreen), l/h 16 23010057 dc/dc converter,part no:dm1601 7r 17 23010058 dc/dc converter,part no:dk 1625 5r 18 23010059 anti skid strip 19 23010064 basic switch for emergency door model 20 23010065 basic switch for emergency door model 21 23010067 spring of strap hanger rs1/rs2/rs3 22 23010069 hand grip of strap hanger forrs1/rs2/rs3 23 23010070 led head light (dc) / cab ext./rs 1 24 23010071 strap hanger for rs1/rs3 25 23010072 dc dc converter for head light of dmrc 26 23010073 sling for strap hanger of dmrc train 27 23010076 locking device for pannels & cubicals rs 28 23010077 rear gas spring/t.o.seat 29 23010078 right arm rest for train operator seat 30 23010079 left arm rest for train operator seat 31 23010080 panel cover gas spring 32 23010082 wiper motor, part no. ii42525 33 23010085 saloon light holder for 40 w tube light 34 23010086 3 pin socket/connector(770 203 male) 35 23010086 3 pin socket/connector(770 203 male) 36 23010087 3 pin connector/plug(770 213 female) 37 23010087 3 pin connector/plug(770 213 female) 38 23010088 4 pin socket/connector(770 204 male) 39 23010089 4 pin connector/plug(770 214 female) 40 23010090 head light halogen bulb 24v,100/90 w 41 23010091 head light lamp beam without rim hl 109 42 23010092 fixing flange manually operated 770 101) 43 23010093 transistor buv 48a, make st for saloon 44 23010097 check valve,item code ii42712 45 23010098 window glass large with esd/rs6 46 23010099 8 car sticker 47 23010101 cap of strap hanger 48 23010103 snaplock receptacle 50 mm square 49 23010104 snaplock receptacle 50 mm square 50 23010111 led module (universal type)/saloon/cab/r 51 23010503 draughtscreen glass(ec05228 301) lh 52 23010515 for ladies only 53 23010516 stickers forold or physically challenged 54 23010517 please offer your seat 55 23010522 24x7 helpline numbers (english) 56 23010523 down arrow 57 23010524 auto fold gas spring/t.o.seat 58 23010525 please do not lean against the door (lef 59 23010526 please do not lean against the door (rig 60 23010527 emergency exit 61 23010528 emergency call button 62 23010529 emergency use only 63 23010530 emergency exit 64 23010531 emergency exit 65 23010532 emergency exits at ends of train 66 23010534 door number as per drawing no: 67 23010535 push across 68 23010536 push (right hand) 69 23010537 push (left hand) 70 23010538 sticker fire extingusher 71 23010541 sticker bic 72 23010543 emergency exit 73 23010544 misuse of emergency alarm 74 23010545 how to open emergency exit 75 23010546 photography prohibited 76 23010547 emergency exit (right arrow) 77 23010548 emergency exit (left arrow) 78 23010549 space for wheel chair 79 23010549 space for wheel chair 80 23010551 how to open emergency exit 81 23010552 no smoking 82 23010553 no eating or drinking 83 23010554 please offer your seat to any one need 84 23010556 causing obstruction to door 85 23010557 for senior citizens & persons 86 23010558 for your own safety 87 23010559 label 6 (as per enclosed drawing) 88 23010561 sticker cisf help line number 89 23010562 sitting on the floor is prohibited 90 23010563 carrying baggage 91 23010564 sitting or standing is prohibited in gan 92 23011007 led card of lighting system/rs 13 93 23011008 auto dimmer of lighting system /rs 13 94 23011009 light sensor/rs 13 95 23011010 led cubicle light/rs 13 96 23011012 submersible pump of wiper system/rs 13 97 23011013 insulate earth return of wiper motor/rs 98 23011014 wash wipe relay herth & bush of wiper pu 99 23011015 voltage booster box of wiper system/rs 1 100 23011016 m/duty panto arm (rh) of wiper system/r 101 23011017 m/duty panto arm (lh) of wiper system/r 102 23020005 intermediate overhauling kit se344 /gear 103 23020008 sp 130 bearing assy 90928 104 23020013 washer plain,rs60807 013b 105 23020043 washer locking for axle box 106 23020043 washer locking for axle box 107 23020044 washer locking for bogies parts 108 23020045 liner, adjusting (1mm), for primary susp 109 23020046 liner, adjusting (1.6mm) for primary sus 110 23020050 liner, adjusting (3mm)for primary susp 111 23020051 liner, adjusting (6mm)for primary susp 112 23020055 washer locking for primary suspension 113 23020055 washer locking for primary suspension 114 23020073 rane brake block 710(indigenous) 115 23020075 split pin for brake block,as per sample 116 23020076 locking washer for safety hanger 117 23020076 locking washer for safety hanger 118 23020077 carbon brush of earth brush assembly 119 23020078 spherical bearing (upper) for vertical 120 23020079 spherical bearing (lower) for vertical 121 23020080 rubber bearing (half) for anti roll bar/ 122 23020081 earth shunt washer,material:mildsteel 123 23020081 earth shunt washer,material:mildsteel 124 23020085 seal ring,m36x142, part no.h01004473 125 23020087 bush for mono link(mono link bush) 126 23020087 bush for mono link(mono link bush) 127 23020088 set of output bearing/bogie/rs 1 128 23020091 outer locking washer for bogie axle box 129 23020091 outer locking washer for bogie axle box 130 23020102 solid wheel disc/rs1/rs4/ rs6/ rs13 131 23020103 conical rubber spring for primary 132 23020104 lateral damper , koni type 133 23020106 assembled set airspring for rs 1/rs 6 134 23020111 kit for brake hanger/rs 1 135 23020118 spare parts kit for coupling maintenance 136 23020122 adjusting ring small / gear drive /bogie 137 23020302 protective cap for breather plug of tbu 138 23020303 breather plug of tbudrg no:dmrc/spd/rsw/ 139 23020506 jack bolt (hex bolt) for wheel 140 23021708 o ring(p50a),part no:auw 61050 141 23021709 o ring(p60),part no:uw 61061 142 23024705 lateral buffer for bogie/rs1/rs 6/rs 3/ 143 23026323 coupling half motor se 344 144 23026325 adjusting ring of bull gear/ 145 23026407 adjusting ring for pinionrs3/rs4/rs6 146 23026409 ftrn 70 cover /coupling half/rs 1/ rs 4/ 147 23030004 air filter element (b68650) 148 23030005 air filter element (c98082) 149 23030005 air filter element (c98082) 150 23030006 auxiliary compressor filter 151 23030007 air filter element,knor bresme i 99660 152 23030008 micromesh oil filter,knoor bremse part 153 23030009 kit for analog converter,aw 4.1cforc1chk 154 23030010 kit for pressure limitting valv,dbv1 e 155 23030011 kit for magnet valve,wmv1 zest 156 23030012 `kit for relay valve,kr 6 157 23030013 kit for relay valve,kr 6aa 158 23030014 kit for isolating cock, g3/8 dn10e 159 23030015 kit for isolating cock, nw 15 160 23030016 kit for isolating cock, g1/2 dn12es 161 23030017 kit for isolating cock, dn 20 162 23030018 kit for pressure reducing valvedmv 7/7.5 163 23030019 kit for auto drain valve,ev 6 164 23030020 kit for implse magnet valve,wimhv 1zes 165 23030021 kit for levelling valve,sv 1205 k 166 23030022 kit for air filter r 1/2 167 23030023 kit for duplex valve, zkv03, pneumatic 168 23030024 kit for air drier unit,ltz015.1 169 23030025 kit for mean pressure valve,mdv1 170 23030026 kit for overflow valve,d 1.5 171 23030027 kit for two way valve,ae 4102 172 23030029 kit for brake control unit,ep bge 67 173 23030030 kit for drivers brake valve,fb11 174 23030031 kit for anti skid valve,gv 18 2 175 23030032 kit for magnet valve,wmv 20/2 zes 176 23030033 kit for distributor valve,stv200 009 177 23030034 filter element/main compressor/pn/rs1 178 23030035 test fitting,kb part no:ii 48013 179 23030038 line air filter (r 1/2) for rs 1/rs 6 180 23030044 isolating cock dn 20,kb part no:i 26628 181 23030052 pressure transducer (dg4tc) 182 23030057 non return valve,kb part no:i 12546 183 23030057 non return valve,kb part no:i 12546 184 23030063 pipeline filter ,kb part no:i 99660 185 23030065 kit for analog converter,aw 4.1cforb8chk 186 23030066 silencer,kb part no :i 88533 187 23030070 air intake filter element for auxiliary 188 23030070 air intake filter element for auxiliary 189 23030071 micro switch for bcps 190 23030072 kit for check valve(drv7 t) ii36568 191 23030073 kit for check valve(g 1/2), i12546 192 23030074 kit for oil seperator, ii47482/oe03a09 193 23030076 hose pipe, bogie to tbu(sb), 194 23030077 hose pipe(un coupling) 195 23030078 hose pipe(main air compressor) 196 23030079 hose pipe(acm) u2 197 23030080 hose pipe car to bogie(sb) 198 23030081 bogie hose pipe for service brake 199 23030083 piston (c73790)for check valve, drv7 t 200 23030084 overhauling kit for main air compressor 201 23030087 armature, ii78469 202 23030087 armature, ii78469 203 23030088 adjustable elbow with adopter male mrm 204 23030089 adjustable elbow with adopter female mrm 205 23030089 adjustable elbow with adopter female mrm 206 23030090 unicon tee with adopter(male)mrm 207 23030090 unicon tee with adopter(male)mrm 208 23030091 female branch tee with adopter mrm part 209 23030091 female branch tee with adopter mrm part 210 23030092 male connector (metric) with retaining 211 23030092 male connector (metric) with retaining 212 23030093 male connector (metric) with retaining 213 23030094 male connector (metric) with retaining 214 23030095 male connector (metric) with retaining 215 23030096 male connector (bsp paralled) with 216 23030097 male connector (bsp paralled) with 217 23030098 male connector (bsp paralled) with 218 23030098 male connector (bsp paralled) with 219 23030099 male connector (bsp paralled) with 220 23030100 reducing tee,mrm part no:ee01833 415 221 23030106 male connector (bsp paralled) with 222 23030106 male connector (bsp paralled) with 223 23030107 male connector (bsp paralled) with 224 23030108 male connector (bsp paralled) with 225 23030108 male connector (bsp paralled) with 226 23030109 male connector (bsp paralled) with 227 23030109 male connector (bsp paralled) with 228 23030110 male connector (metric) with o ring 229 23030111 female bulkhead union 230 23030111 female bulkhead union 231 23030112 union tee,mrm part no:ee01831 400 232 23030113 union tee,mrm part no:ee01831 401 233 23030114 union tee,mrm part no:ee01831 402 234 23030115 reducing union ,mrm part no:ee01832 400 235 23030115 reducing union ,mrm part no:ee01832 400 236 23030116 male connector (hose fitting) 237 23030116 male connector (hose fitting) 238 23030117 male connector (hose fitting) 239 23030117 male connector (hose fitting) 240 23030118 male connector (hose fitting) 241 23030118 male connector (hose fitting) 242 23030119 male connector (hose fitting) 243 23030119 male connector (hose fitting) 244 23030120 male connector (hose fitting) 245 23030121 bulk head union,mrm part no:ee01862 400 246 23030122 bulk head union,elbow/nipple 247 23030123 bulk head union,elbow/nipple 248 23030124 female tee i/4 pt(left) 1/4 pf(right) 249 23030125 long hex nipple 1/4 pf 1/4 pt 250 23030125 long hex nipple 1/4 pf 1/4 pt 251 23030126 adaptor,mrm part no:ee01870 405 252 23030126 adaptor,mrm part no:ee01870 405 253 23030127 female branch tee,mrm part :ee01872 403 254 23030128 female run tee,mrm part no:ee01875 403 255 23030128 female run tee,mrm part no:ee01875 403 256 23030133 kit for isolating cock(drain cock) 257 23030134 micromesh oil filter element, kb part no 258 23030134 micromesh oil filter element, kb part no 259 23030135 kit for check valve g 3/4kb p no. i12556 260 23030136 desiccant for air dryer kb no.503328 261 23030138 overhauling kit for tbu (parking brake) 262 23030139 manual drain valve 263 23030140 switch(for isolation cock) 264 23030150 drivers brake valve fb11 265 23030154 pressure reducing valve,dmv 7/7.5 266 23030156 compressor set,kb no:8.120.2.321.081.9 267 23030158 levelling valve(rh),part no:i55029/02 268 23030159 levelling valve(lh) part no:i55029/01 269 23030160 tbu with service brake, ii47733/12mp1a 270 23030161 tbu with parking brake,ii47565/111mp1a 271 23030162 brake control unit (bcu)dt car 272 23030163 eb03a card for becukb p.no:stn26509 273 23030163 eb03a card for becukb p.no:stn26509 274 23030165 mb04b pcb for becu,kb no stn28339/10059 275 23030165 mb04b pcb for becu,kb no stn28339/10059 276 23030166 pressure governor(cmg) i84649/10075 277 23030167 pressure governor(acmg) 278 23030168 pressure governor,mcs4/wg(asps) 279 23030169 pressure governor,mcs/wg(bcps) 280 23030170 pressure governor(bpps) for d car 281 23030171 pressure governor(mrps) 282 23030173 stv distrubutor valve,part wbstv200aa009 283 23030173 stv distrubutor valve,part wbstv200aa009 284 23030174 over flow valve(d1.5),part no:i25510/1 285 23030176 piston valve,wkv 1,kb part no:i 40427 286 23030176 piston valve,wkv 1,kb part no:i 40427 287 23030179 impulse magnet valve,wimhv 1 zes 288 23030181 air horn (low ptich) for rs 1 289 23030184 pressure governor(bpps),m car 290 23030186 magnet valve(ebmv) 291 23030188 cover(kb p.no:wb305444br)for distributor 292 23030189 armature assembly for antiskid valve 293 23030191 electrical plug for analogue 294 23030192 brake control unit (bcu)m car 295 23030194 air drier pressure switch/pneu./rs 1 296 23030196 kit for micromesh oil filter oef1 297 23030197 kit for transducer dg4 tc 298 23030198 pressure switch mcs11, part no.88527 299 23030207 bellows for tbu kb p.no:b65580/29 300 23030208 bogie hose pipe for parking brake 301 23030209 air hose pipe kb no. 8.000.0.939.701.5 302 23030211 kit for single hose protection valve/ 303 23030215 timer card for air dryer unit part no. 304 23030216 kit for isolating cock (bpic, bpmr) part 305 23030217 kit for isolating cock (bpcon)part no. 306 23030218 kit for isolating cock(mr)part no.i26630 307 23030219 kit for isolating cock(vcb,park,horn), 308 23030220 kit for isolating cock(cm)part no.i26619 309 23030221 kit for ucmv/hmv(magnet valve wmvii2zg 310 23030221 kit for ucmv/hmv(magnet valve wmvii2zg 311 23030222 kit for isolating cock(asco,bic),part no 312 23030223 screw of distributor valve/rs1/rs3/rs9 313 23030224 spring washer sn212748 8,4/14 a2 of 314 23030225 hex head bolt din933 m8x25 8.8 of 315 23030226 retaining ring din472 40x1.75 of distri 316 23030227 retaining ring din472 15x1 of driver 317 23030228 sealing ring din7603 a21x26 al of pipe 318 23030229 sealing ring of pipeline filter/rs1/rs3/ 319 23030230 washer din125 13 of kr6aa/rs1/rs3/rs9 320 23030231 o ring d42x2 (opk01369) of kr6aa/rs1/rs3 321 23030232 hexagon nut din934 m12x1,5 8 of 322 23030233 sealing ring of pipeline filter/rs1/rs3/ 323 23030234 machine screw din6912 m4x35 10.9 of 324 23030235 screw din7500 em8x35 st of pressure 325 23030236 hand wheel of pressure reducing valve/ 326 23030237 o ring of emergency brake mangnet valve/ 327 23030238 retaining ring of emergency brake mangne 328 23030239 valve body d106x22 of kr6aa/rs1/rs3/rs9 329 23030240 valve guide d22x78 of kr6aa/rs1/rs3/rs9 330 23030503 pressure governor ,mcs4/wg(pbps) 331 23030506 pressure switch mcs4 g, part no. 58693 332 23030508 pressure governor(bpps) for d car 333 23030510 dual pressure gaug, part no:ii 55802/10 334 23030512 pressure sensor(dg4tc),kb no:n53796 335 23030552 safety valve,9 bar,part no:ii38273/6090 336 23030552 safety valve,9 bar,part no:ii38273/6090 337 23030553 safety valve10.5 barpart no:ii38273/7105 338 23030553 safety valve10.5 barpart no:ii38273/7105 339 23030554 safety valve 12 bar part no:ii38273/7120 340 23030554 safety valve 12 bar part no:ii38273/7120 341 23030563 nylon tube size 8x6 mm 342 23030604 magnet valve wmv 1/2zg,kb no:ii82555/110 343 23030605 magnet valve wmv01/5zg,kb no:i82554/110 344 23030605 magnet valve wmv01/5zg,kb no:i82554/110 345 23030606 impulse magnet valve wimhv1zes 346 23030607 armature assy of dump valve 347 23030608 kit for bcu terminal block 348 23030609 circuit board for air drier 349 23030609 circuit board for air drier 350 23030611 valve magnet for air drier 351 23030611 valve magnet for air drier 352 23040067 inductive sensor rectangular plastic 353 23040068 inductive proximity sensor/auto coupler 354 23040072 5/2 way valve (magnet valve) for autom 355 23040072 5/2 way valve (magnet valve) for autom 356 23040077 cable with connector of auto coupler sen 357 23040202 kit for front auto coupler/rs1 358 23040203 gasket for mr/bp port of schaku coupler/ 359 23040204 hex head bolt , 360 23040205 kit for intermediate auto coupler 361 23040209 oh kit for 5/2 magnet valve/rs 1 362 23040209 oh kit for 5/2 magnet valve/rs 1 363 23040502 pizzo horn strob with white flashing 364 23050030 timing belt iss.1part no. 980062733 365 23050043 housing block lock assembly 366 23050110 grub screw m6x1.0p,part no:m06gc030ss70 367 23050118 nut m6 304 st stee,part no:m06ntplss 368 23050120 soct.head cap screw,part no:m06sh016ss70 369 23050128 nut m8 nyloc z .p,part no;m08ntnyms 370 23050140 flat washer m10 30,part no:m10waflss 371 23050141 spring washer m10,part no:m10waspss 372 23050170 limit switch of erd internal/saloon door 373 23050225 rs1 new door motor 374 23050230 ball bearing deep,part no:bb 0238 375 23050234 limit switches model no. gldc01a1b 376 23050274 bottom wearing pad (ed00052) 377 23050275 processor card,part no:011001 070 020 378 23050278 opto isolation card p no. 011001 070 024 379 23050280 motor bridge card (for dcu) part no. 380 23050281 basic switch for partition door model : 381 23050282 basic switch for emergency door model : 382 23050283 basic switch forcabdoor model dz 10gw 1b 383 23050284 m 6x15 hex,flange bolt for sallon door 384 23050285 thread insert (locking),size:m6 1x1.5d 385 23050362 cab door lock switch,oem no:s870 w1d1t 386 23050363 saloon door isolation switch 387 23050364 roller microswitch s870 w1d1t(1 1570 261 388 23050457 magnet 389 23050466 (l0wer guide rail assy.) right for 390 23050614 locking device for partition door 391 23050618 trolley wheel/ saloon door 392 23050619 partition door glass stopper 393 23050622 door centre rubber gasket male 394 23050623 door centre rubber gasket female 395 23050624 toothed belt/saloon door/rs06/rs4/rs6/rs 396 23050632 l0wer guide rail assy. (left) for saloon 397 23060017 face plate wearpad,oem part no:12245 398 23060019 cap head bolt (m6x25) a4 70 s.s. 399 23060027 flexible treadplate wear plateoem :12592 400 23060030 button head bolts m5x10,a 4 70,s.steel 401 23060031 button head bolts(m8x30),a4 70,s.s,11182 402 23070002 return air filter saloon unit 403 23070005 electronic ballast,ebt 236 tld,philips 404 23070009 return air media for cab hvac rs 1 ait 405 23070010 return air media ait 406 23070013 aircon hatch cover/saloon hvac/rs 1/rs 6 407 23070016 bearing for supply & condenser fan 408 23070017 bearing for supply of saloon hvac/rs1 409 23070020 bearing for supply & condenser fan 410 23070023 modify develop filter 411 23070024 fresh air filter frame. 412 23070025 return air filter frame 413 23070032 run hour meter ,ait part no:678022 414 23070039 fresh air damper,ait part no. 321498 415 23070040 return air damper & booster damper motor 416 23070043 converter 110/24 v , dc 417 23070047 transformer for cab hvac/ait& sidwal/rs1 418 23070048 copeland scroll compressor/cab hvac 419 23070053 scroll compressor(saloon ac_sidwal) 420 23070060 condenser fan motor 2 hp 421 23070072 impeller for supply fan/left side/saloon 422 23070073 condenser fan blade assembly sidwal/hvac 423 23070074 condensor fan motor 2 hp 424 23070075 drier filter 1/2inch* 1/2 inch 425 23070076 over heat disconnect esti probe 426 23070077 expension valve 705 tr /sidwal / 427 23070078 fresh air temperature probe 428 23070079 return air temperature probe 429 23070080 hp switch for saloon hvac (sidwal) / rs 430 23070081 humidity sensor stat sidwal 431 23070082 liquid level indicator 1/2 inch 432 23070083 lp switch for saloon hvac (sidwal) / rs 433 23070084 pclv valve(angle valve 1/4inch) 434 23070085 d seal for supply air opening saloon 435 23070086 solenoid valve with coil evr 10 /sidwal/ 436 23070087 transformer for saloon hvac/sidwal/rs1/ 437 23070087 transformer for saloon hvac/sidwal/rs1/ 438 23070088 vibration absorber discharge line 439 23070089 rubber gasket for door sidwal 440 23070090 compressor scroll sidwal saloon/hvac/rs1 441 23070092 plc sidwal p.no:33009 442 23070093 110v dc relay/sidwal saloon ac / rs 1 / 443 23070095 dc braker/sidwal, make:merlin gerlin 444 23070096 rotary switch/saloon ac/sidwal/rs1 445 23070097 24v dc relay/sidwal saloon ac,24 v dc 446 23070098 emergency inverter mcb/sidwal saloon 447 23070099 varistor for 110 v dc relay/saloon ac 448 23070100 supply fan breaker for cab ac 449 23070102 cb for cfb/sfb saloon aircon 450 23070103 cb9aux.contact for cmb),ait no:641702 451 23070105 contactor for cfc/cmc/cab hvac/rs1 452 23070106 aux.contact for lp 2 k061bd,part :653071 453 23070107 aux.contact for lp 2 k061bd,part :653316 454 23070108 relay klippon c/o 24v,ait no:661018 455 23070109 relay klipon 110vdc,ait part no:661123 456 23070110 timer type ms4sc,ait no:672104 457 23070111 timer base,ait part no:67211 458 23070112 varistor 110 v dc relay/saloon ac 459 23070114 insert male for 415 v / cab hvac/ait/rs1 460 23070115 insert male for 110 v / cab hvac/ait/rs1 461 23070116 insert male for 110 v / cab hvac/ait/rs1 462 23070117 crimp pin 5au hdc c hd smi,ait no:631367 463 23070118 crimp pin female,ait no:631358 464 23070119 dual pressure controller /ait /saloon & 465 23070120 tx valve for cab ac 466 23070121 sight glass/cab hvac /rs 1 467 23070122 filter drier(0.38ltr),ait part no.531359 468 23070123 high pressure control(ait no. 523610) 469 23070124 pin type access valve for cab hvac/ait/r 470 23070125 supply air fan(ait part no.411021) 471 23070126 supply air fan(ait part no.411022) cab 472 23070132 pclv 1/4sl x 1/4 mf sj 160(access valve) 473 23070141 supressor s&s/ cab & saloon hvac/ait/rs1 474 23070144 insert male k90 for saloon hvac/ait/rs1 475 23070146 concept module (female) for saloon hvac/ 476 23070148 housing for cab & saloon hvac/ait/ rs1 477 23070149 fresh air temp.(fat) probe,ait 681939 478 23070150 return air temp.(rat) probe,ait 681938 479 23070154 tx valve for saloon ac 480 23070155 solenoid valve(ait522042/danfoss01826857 481 23070156 solenoid coil, ait part no. 668140 482 23070157 filter drier,ait 531155/danfoss 023z5033 483 23070160 supply air blower,ait part no. 41050 484 23070161 fresh air damper,ait part no. 321498 485 23070162 return air damper,ait part no. 321506 486 23070163 transformer,ait part no. 666046 487 23070164 eye ball diffuser, ait part no. 821127 488 23070166 supressor 1.5 ke200a, ait 674021 489 23070168 thermostat 490 23070169 converter 110/24 v , dc 491 23070178 power connector p2 for 110v dc,saloon ac 492 23070179 insert of power connector p1/saloon hvac 493 23070180 evaporator compartment gasket 494 23070183 suction flexible hose for saloon hvac(ai 495 23070184 discharge flexible hose for saloon hvac 496 23070187 power connector p1 for 415 v ac cab a.c 497 23070188 power connector p2 (110v dc) for cab ac...

Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited - Delhi

32101463 supply of procurement of various types of hardware items.procurement of various types of hardware items.,spring washer 20mm for tbu/ptbu in rs1/6 for replacement in c 2 overhauling, make: vif/lps bossard/bufab note: only rdso/ clw approved vendor to be considered , bolt hex m16x100xs38, grade sus 304, make : vfh / lps bossard note : only rdso/ clw approved vendor to be considered , bolt hex m16x50xs38, grade: 10.9, make: vfh, lps bossard note: only rdso/ clw approved vendor to be considered , nut m16, grade sus 304, make: vif/vfh/lps bossard, note: only rdso/ clw approved vendor to be considered , counter shunk socket screw, m6x25, grade: a4 80 make : vfh/lps bossard, note: only rdso/ clw approved vendor to be considered , button head socket screw, m5x10 mm, grade: a4 80, make: vfh/lps bossard, note: only rdso/ clw approved vendor to be considered , m8 spring washer material: ss grade: a2, standard :din128, note: only rdso/ clw approved vendor to be considered , cap head socket screw, m6x25mm, grade a4 80, make: vfh/lps bossard, note: only rdso/ clw approved vendor to be considered , button head socket screw, m8x25 mm, grade a4 80 make: vfh, lps bossard, note: only rdso/ clw approved vendor to be considered , shcs (allen screw) m8x30mm, material ss a2 70, din912, make: vfh/lps bossard, note: only rdso/ clw approved vendor to be considered...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

32021645 procurement of spares for arrester barrier procurement of spares for arrester barrier , fluid coupling , adoppter valve , atc panel , sync. gear box , tensioning device , winch drum assy , nut, hex ( 0.375 24 unf ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( 0.625 unf ) ( ap ) , wheel bolt lh piv , wheel bolt rh piv , seal grip, cable fitting ( 0.5 0.625 cable dia range ) , soc hd cap screw 1 / 2 13x , rod wiper , socket head cap screw , nut, hex ( 0.375 16 ) ( ap ) , spring clip , pin, spring ( 0.156 dia x 0.625 lg ) ( ap ) , rivet , bolt, bexhd ( 0.375 16 unc x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , bolt, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 2.0 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( 0.625 11 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, slotted ( 1.25 12 unf ) ( ap ) , seal nut , male connector , terminal board tb2 , adapter, male pipe , nut, hex ( 0.5 20 unf ) ( ap ) , hydrulic hammer drill , retaining pin assy , pressure plate assy , nut, hex ( #4 ) ( ap ) , cap screw soc , hex hyd cap screw , lock washer , nut, hex ( 0.875 14 unf ) , male adopter , retaining pin assembly , bolt, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 4.0 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, hex , locknut ( 0.25 20 unc ) , flat washer , pin , protector gauge , bearing block , backing plate assy , sealing grip, str type , plain nut , elbow, hydraulic pipe, 0.25 npt, male x 0.25 npt, female , screw, machine, rndhd ( #10 32 unf x 0.62 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd ( ap ) , d ring , screw, machine, pan head ( #6 32 x 0.62 lg ) ( ap ) , cap , union, bulkhead, 37° jic , elbow, body, 0.375 , connector, male , pipe nipple , tee, male branch , tee, union ( ap ) , screw, machine, flat hd, ( #6 32 unc x 0.31 lg ) ( ap ) , setscrew, soc, half dog, 0.250 20 unc x 0.625 lg , connector, male, pipe to tube , screw, mach, pan hd ( #4 40 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, mach, pan hd ( #4 40 x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , cap hydraulic , screw, machine, flat head ( ap ) , sealing ring ( 0.75 hub ) , nut, tubing , set screw, cone point, 0.312 24 unf , packing, o ring, 0.5 tube , screw, fillister hd ( #10 32 unf x 0.38 lg ) ( ap ) , retaining ring , elbow, 90 degree ( 1 / 2 nptf ) , elbow , elbow, 90º swivel , elbow, 90º bulkhead , adapter , screw, set, half dog ( 0.375 16 unc x 0.62 ) ( ap ) , reducer, tube , elbow, 90°, pipe to tube , connector, male, reducing pipe to tube , union , pipe plug , pipe plug , screw, set ( 10 32 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , ring, sealing , washer, lock ( 0.4375 ) ( ap ) , washer, flat ( 0.3125 ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.25 20 unc x 1.75 lg ) ( ap ) , lubrication fitting ( 1 / 16 27 npt x 0.6875 ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.625 18 unf x 4.5 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, soc head ( 0.375 16 unc x 2.25 lg ) ( ap ) , fitting, lubrication , lock washer, hi collar ( 0.25 ) ( ap ) , fitting, lubrication, drive type , screw, soc, flat hd ( 0.4375 14 unc x 1.75 lg ) ( ap ) , lock washer ( 0.75 ) ( ap ) , pin, cotter, ( 0.125 x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, self locking, 0.375 16 unc x 1.0 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.3125 18 unc x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.25 20 unc x 1.25 lg ) ( ap ) , lock washer ( #6 ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.375 16 unc x 2.75 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 1.0 8 unc x 3.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, soc head, 0.375 16 unc 3a x 1.25 ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, self locking, #10 32 unf 3a x 0.38 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( #10 24 unc x 1.875 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.3125 18 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 1.125 lg ) ( ap ) , lock washer ( #4 ) ( ap ) , lock washer, hi collar ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , lock washer, hi collar ( 0.75 ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.375 16 unc x 4.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 1.0 8 unc x 4.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.75 10 unc x 2.25 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 0.875 lg ) ( ap ) , sleeve, hydraulic , plug, inverted flare , fitting, lube, 0.125 nptf sae short , actuator, rewind clutch , sprocket idler assembly , brake cable, lh , brake cable, rh , reducer tube , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , bushing , bolt, tape reel ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 24 unf x 1.25 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap hex hd, 0.4375 14 unc 2a x 5.25 lg ( ap ) , nut, hex, self locking, 0.375 18 unc ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 24 unf x 1.5 lg ) ( ap ) , bushing, leaf spring , bushing , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.625 11 unc x 2.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 24 unf x 1.75 lg ) ( ap ) , bushing, front axle , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 2.25 lg ( ap ) , spacer, trunnion mounting , adapter, female pipe , union, inverted flare , chisel, digging , marker lamp, amber, ds1 and ds2 , kingpin ( ap ) , pin, locking ( ap ) , clip, tube, six line , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.75 10 unc x 2.5 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 2.25 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.75 10 unc x 1.5 lg ) ( ap ) , adapter , clip, hitch pin ( ap ) , pin , plug, hydraulic, straight thread, o ring, 0.375 tube , nut, hex, self locking, #10 24 unc 2b ) , union, 45° flare , spade, clay , gasket, hydraulic reservoir , bolt, pivot ( ap ) , lubrication fitting , elbow , elbow , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 7.0 lg ) ( ap ) , locknut , locknut ( 1 / 2 npt ) , nut, hex, self locking ( 0.5 13 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, self lkg, full ht ( 0.625 11 unc 2b ) ( ap ) , screw, brake mounting, 0.75 10 nc x 2.25 lg ( ap ) , key, brake , screw, drilled ( 0.375 16 unc 2a x 3.75 lg ) ( ap ) , key, rewind clutch , u bolt ( ap ) , pin, axle frame pivot ( ap ) , u bolt ( ap ) , u bolt ( ap ) , key, brake , clip, tube, four line ( ap ) , hose assembly , toggle pin assembly ( ap ) , post magnetic plug , sprocket ( w / setscrew ) , chain, roller , roller chain , roller chain , breather filter , lh tail light module a4 , rh tail light module a3 , bushing , pull box, front a1 , panel, front , panel, rear a2 , pin assembly, towbar , toggle pin assembly ( ap ) , cylinder mounting bracket , keeper chain assembly ( ap ) , spool, wire side , light, strobe ds1 , pull box, rear a2 , bracket, bottom , pin, release plate ( ap ) , pin ( ap ) , pin, link bar ( ap ) , pin, pivot ( ap ) , bushing, offset center , roller ( ap ) , plate assembly, pull box , spacer, spring anchor , washer, key , rotor assembly , stator plate , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , varistor assembly, single conductor , receptacle, 12 pole , spacer, rewind hub , pressure plate , tubing , tubing , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , pull box, rear , bracket ( near side ) , bracket ( far side ) , cable / wire assembly , mechanical mounting kit , spacer, spring anchor , receptacle, 250 faston, pidg 14 16 awg , tubing , nut, hex, jam ( 1.50 12 unf ) ( ap ) , plug, button , spring, hold down ( ap ) , cord connector ( 0.75 hub, 0.25 to 0.38 cord dia ) , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , brake assembly ( lh ) ( front ) , brake assembly ( rh ) ( front ) , brake assembly ( rh ) ( rear ) , brake assembly ( lh ) ( rear ) , cable assembly wa , cable assembly wb , cable assembly wc , cable assembly wd , cable assembly we , cable assembly wf , cable assembly wg , cable assembly wj , cable assembly w23 , cable assembly w24 , cable assembly w25 , cable assembly w26 , cable assembly w27 , fuse 1fu, ceramic tube , fuse 2fu, ceramic tube , boot, full pushbutton , varistor, axial lead disc , 7 pole socket j , cover, trailer , tread kit, non skid , spool , non skid tread kit , clip assembly, twin spare fuses , adapter, 8nc, female, panel mount , boot , db9 male female r / a adapter , connector, modular, 4 conductor, surface mount , caplug, flush type , body, connector, 0.375 tube , hose assembly, hydraulic brake , tubing plug , gasket, copper , tee, axle , coupling, quick disconnect ( male half ) , body, union, 0.375 tube , tubing, teflon insulated , body, connector, tube, o ring 0.25 tube , link, double clevis ( ap ) , adapter, hydraulic brake , coupling half, male, quick disconnect ( 0.375 x 18 ) , coupling half, female, quick disconnect ( 0.375 x 18 ) , hose clamp, worm drive , body, elbow, hyd, tube, 0.562 18 , body, elbow, hyd, 0.75 tube, male x 0.75 sae, male , body, tee, 0.375 tube , body, union, hyd, 0.5 tube, male x 0.375 tube, male , adapter, conversion , elbow, hydraulic, boss, 1.25 tube, male x 1.25 sae, male , union, female , hose assembly, hydraulic brake , bushing, screw thread, reducer , hose assembly , straight connector, cable , plug, knockout , dust plug with chain, quick disconnect coupling , coupling, quick disconnect, female , hose assembly, male thread both ends ( 0.5 14 ) , cable assembly, ribbon, module interconnect , fitting, cord and cable , straight connector, cable , 7 pole plug p1 , straight connector, cable , cord connector, 90º , fitting, cable , o ring , hammer, hand drilling , cable, power supply, w / 386a plug , screw, cap, hexhd , key stator drive , key water nozzle , clamp , washer, flat, no. 10 , key bendix 6 rotor , screw, set, socket head, half dog, 0.375 16 unc 2b , lockwasher, spring ( m10 ) , stake drive , stud , rivet , connector, str male cord, alum , screw, cap, hexhd , key water nozzle , elbow, 90, 0.75 tube malex0.75npt, female , packing, o ring, 1.25 tube , back up ring, 0.75 tube , elbow, hydraulic, boss, 0.75 tube, malex0.75 sae , plug, hydraulic, straight thread, o ring, 0.75tube , gasket , seat ring , spring compression , gland , switch, pushbutton , body, connector, 0.75 tube 0.75 14 nptf male , body, connector, 0.75 tube 1.0625 12 str thd , union, hydraulic, tube, 1.25 tube, malex1.25, male , heat shrink tubing, .945 id , o ring , strobe light , ring terminal , female disconnect , male tab , boot , lamp, 24v , screw, cap, hex hd , antiseize compound , ball lock pin , straight cable fitting , hose assembly, hydraulic , limit switch assy ( spares ) , limit switch assy ( spares ) , adapter, right angle , washer, lock ( 0.25 ) ( ap ) , lock washer ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , screw, pan hd, self tapping ( #10 32 unf x 0.375 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, button hd ( 0.375 16 unc 3a x 0.625 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, 0.5 13 unc ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 0.625 lg ) ( ap ) , washer, lock ( 0.25 ) ( ap ) , screw, pan hd, self tapping ( 0 32 unf x 0.38 lg ) , washer, lock ( 0.625 ) ( ap ) , rivet ( ap ) , nut, hex, self lkg ( 0.25 20 unc ) ( ap ) , flat washer , hex nut ( 0.3125 18 ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , flat washer ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.3125 18 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd ( #10 32 unf x 0.62 lg ) ( ap ) , union , screw, machine, pan hd ( #10 32 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , flat washer ( ap ) , rivet, blind , screw, machine, rndhd ( #10 32 unf x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , elbow, male , elbow, union ( ap ) , clamp , stater plate assy , pin, cotter ( 0.19 x 2 .5 ig ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, ( 1.0 8 unc ) ( ap ) , rubber spring , elbow, hydraulic tube swivel , cone outer bearing , o ring , nut, hex, castellated ( 1.25 12 unf ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 1.0 8 unc x 3.5 lg ) ( ap ) , packing, o ring , nut, hex jam ( 1.25 12 unf ) ( ap ) , bushing , knife, fixed blade utility , straight connector, cable , clip, tube, double line , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 1.25 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, self locking, 0.562 18 unf ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , nut adjuster , nut, hex, self lkg ( #10 32 ) ( ap ) , lock ring, ( 0.75 ) , strip , shield, double expansion , wire joint, crimp on ( ap ) , grommet , washer, flat ( 2.5 od x 1.31 id ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 1.25 lg ) ( ap ) , keeper chain assembly ( ap ) , adapter, hyd, pipe, o ring, 0.375 male x 0.25 npt, female , cone, inner bearing , cup, inner bearing , cup, outer bearing , seal, grease , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.4375 20 unf x 1.5 lg ) ( ap ) , restraint assy, lateral , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 1.75 lg ) ( ap ) , ring terminal , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , coupling, quick disconnect, female half , button, contact , cover, dust , bolt, shoulder eye , tubing, hydraulic , adjustable clamp rest ( ap ) , toggle pin assembly , hose assembly , link, master ( weldless ) , hydraulic tubing , unitized center bolt mount , cylindrical rubber mount , guide clamp, towbar , battery isolator , nut, hex ( 0.3125 24 ) ( ap ) , spacer , u bolt, full circle ( ap ) , hose, heater , bolt snap, open eye ( ap ) , handle , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 7.0 lg ) ( ap ) , threaded rod , pin, clevis ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , shaft, idler ( w / set collar ) , bracket assembly , clamp, cable , clevis pin ( 0.3125 ) ( ap ) , pillow block , shaft collar ( w / setscrew ) , bearing, spherical roller , button bumper , rope, filament nylon ( 0.375 in. x 75.0 ft. lg ) , shim, 0.031 , bushing, taper lock ( w / 2 setscrews ) , chain, roller , chain, roller , flexible shaft , adapter right angle , pinion drive unit , coupling, flexible ( w / 2 setscrews ) , tachometer , hydraulic swivel joint , clamp, tape , clevis, 3 , hose assembly, return , shim, 0.046 , pin, ball lock ( ap ) , screw, pan hd, self tapping ( #6 32 unf x 0.25 lg ) , gasket, rubber , nameplate, warning , nameplate, warning , label, battery replacement , wire rope , washer, flat, 0.5 nom ( ap ) , washer, high strength, 0.75 nom ( ap ) , nut, self locking, hex, 0.5 20 unjf 3b ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.375 16 unc 3a x 0.25 lg ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.625 nom ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.312 nom ( ap ) , nut, hex, self locking, 0.375 16 unc 3b ( ap ) , nut, hex, self locking, 0.4375 14 unc 3b ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.375 16 unc x 3.0 lg ) ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.25 nom ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.75 10 unc 3a x 3.5 lg , nut, hex, self locking, 0.75 10 unc 3b , flat washer ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , pin, spring , washer, flat, 0.562 nom ( ap ) , clamp, loop, plain, support, aircraft, rigid tube, od 0.375 nom , screw, cap, sochd, 0.625 11 unc 3a x 3.50 lg ( ap ) , key, machine square, 0.375 x 0.375 x 7.0 lg , nut, hex, self locking, #10 32 unf 3b ( ap ) , bearing, ball , pin, straight, headed ( 1.0 dia ) ( ap ) , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , hose assembly, fuel , plunger, full travel, spring retractable , key, mach, sq, 0.375 x 0.375 x 2.0 lg ( control side of reel only ) , key, machine – square, 0.5 x 2.0 lg , plug, quick disconnect, male , washer, flat ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , nameplate ( switches ) , cable assembly, system interface , tower control panel , washer, lock spring, helical ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , washer, lock spring, helical ( 0.250 ) ( ap ) , washer, lock ( 0.5 ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, drilled, 0.3125 18 unc 3a x 0.875 lg ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.5 nom ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.25 nom ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.5 13 unc 3a x 1.25 lg ( ap ) , washer, lock spring, helical ( 0.3125 ) ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.375 nom ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.375 nom , washer, split lock ( #10 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, self locking ( 0.375 16 unc ) ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd, #10 24 unc 2a x 0.375 lg ( ap ) , washer, lock, flat – internal tooth #10 ( ap ) , nut, self locking hex, 0.312 18 unc 2b ( ap ) , packing, preformed , washer, split lock ( #8 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, #8 32 unc 2b ( ap ) , nut, hex, 0.625 11 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd, #10 32 unf 2a x 0.625 lg ( ap ) , washer, flat ( #4 ) ( ap ) , washer, split lock ( #4 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( 0.3125 18 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( 0.375 16 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( #4 40 unf ) ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd ( #4 40 unc 2a x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , washer, lock spring helical ( 0.2 id x 0.334 od x 0.047 thk ) , nut, hex ( #10 24 unc 2b ) ( ap ) , pin, cotter, split , cover, receptacle , clamp, loop type, cushioned support , clamp, loop, cushion , pin, cotter ( split ) , 0.188 nom x 2.5 ( ap ) , strap, tiedown , screw, pan hd, #10 24 unc 2b x 0.56 lg ( ap ) , switch, toggle, s6 ( four pole ) , washer, split lock ( #6 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( #6 32 unc 2b ) ( ap ) , connector, receptacle , connector, receptacle , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.25 20 unc 2a x 1.125 lg ( ap ) , nut, plain, hex, 0.375 16 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, hex hd cap ( 0.375 16 unc x 1.5 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, plain, hex, 0.5 13 unc 2b ( ap ) , nut, hex plain, 0.3125 18 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.75 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.312 18 unc 2a x 1.25 lg ( ap ) , nut, self locking, hes, 0.375 24 unf 3b , nut, hex, 0.4375 14 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 2.0 lg ( ap ) , nut, plain, hex, 0.25 20 unc 2b ( ap ) , grommet, synthetic rubber, split , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.25 lg , screw, hex hd cap ( 0.375 16 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , lockwasher 5 / 8 , screw, cap, soc hd, self locking, #10 24 unc 3ax1.75lg ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd, #8 32 unc 2a x 0.5 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 2.75 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.625 11 unc 2ax1.5lg ( ap ) , screw, hex hd cap ( 0.250 20 unc x 0.625 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.12 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 3b ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.25 20 unc 2a x 1.0 lg ( ap ) , nut, jam, hex 0.375 24 unf 3b , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 2.25 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 3.25 lg , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 4.0 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.25 20 unc 2a x 3.25 lg ( ap ) , spring, extension , roller bearing , nut, tube, 0.75 , screw, machine, pan hd, #10 24 unc 2a x 0.75 lg ( ap ) , plug, quick disconnect, female , screw, pan hd, cross recess ( 0.138 32 unc 2a x 0.63 lg ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 0.625 lg ( ap ) , vhf radio replacement kit , decal, electrical schematic , trailer light system electrical schematic , trailer light system connection diagram , screw, pan hd, cross recess ( 0.190 24 unc 2a x 0.438 lg ) , lockwasher 9 / 16 , flatwasher , screw, cap, hex hd , screw, cap, sochd, .low height , flat washer 1 / 2 al , screw, cap, sochd , screw, cap, soc, fl thd , turnbuckle assembly , bolt tape reel , screw pin anchor shackle , sling, web, polyester , screw cap soc hd , screw, cap, soc, fl thd , screw, cap, hexhd , bushing, screw thread, expander , retaining compound, green , terminal board tb1 , alternator for duetz engine , cable harness , fuel line , starter , fuel line hose , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit , tubing assy , tubing kit for spares use , tubing assy for spares use , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , tubing ki , tubing kit , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , cover, rain, relay oeutz oiese , screw, mach, panho, xrec , deutz tier 2 f4l2011 harness , narrow v belt, deutz motor , photo anodized label , flange bearing , adhesive, superbonder , grommet, blk rubber , label , license lamp assembly , cable assembly, steel, 8 in lg , cover kit, trailer, net stanch , local cntl enclosure assembly , screw, mach, panho, 10 24x.63 , bak 12 clutch label kit , central control unit ( ccu ) pow , lock washer , hitch pin clip , o ring , bolt hex hd , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.0 lg ( ap ) , rotor plate assy , washer, flat, 0.75 nom , locknut ( 70009 101 ) , retaining ring , reducer, external thread , connector, reducing, female to male , jaw and turnbuckle , washer, flat, 0.310 ( ap ) , sling, nylon web , pin, clevis , elbow, 90° male ( 1 / 4 npt 0.25 tube ) , fuse block , cable, scada pack processor , hitch pin clip , hand pump , relief valve , hose assembly, fuel , tie rod end , tie rod end , tubing, hydraulic , bolt, hex ( 0.25 28 x 0.53 lg ) ( ap ) , manifold, sealing , hydraulic cylinder , fuse block, single pole , converter, dc to dc , hydrulic cylinder , cable assembly, radio , antenna assembly, mobile 132 174 mhz , washer flat , screw, cap, hexhd , piston assy , cotter pin , screw shocket hp , pin, lever plate , brake drum , flat washer , cap screw hex hd , screw hex hd cap , hydrulic cylinder , connector, male , body, tee, hyd, 0.375 tube, male x 0.375 sae male , screw fit soc , tape punch ( 0.375 in ) , cylinder assy, hydraulic , cylinder assy, hydraulic , bolt, towbar pivot ( 0.125 12 unf x 12.0 lg ) ( ap ) , snap ring , elbow ( ap ) , nut lock , pin , 12 pole 24v plug , cable assembly wj , connector, male, 37° flare , pin , guy wire assy , cap, round , chain, motor to trunnion , split ring ( ap ) , receptacle ( ap ) , fastener, 1 / 4 turn, oval hd ( ap ) , ring, retaining ( control side of reel only ) , grommet , nut, hex ( 0.4375 20 unf ) ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.375 id ( ap ) , plug, expansion , screw, pan hd, slotted ( #10 32 unf x 0.375 lg ) ( ap ) , strap assembly , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 13.0 lg ( ap ) , strap assembly ( ap ) , bolt, hex hd, m10 x 20mm ( ap ) , screw, set, sq half dog, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.75 lg , bearing, thrust , screw, shoulder, soc hd ( 0.5 13 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, bearing retainer , washer, lock , strap assembly , screw, drive, rnd hd ( #4 x 0.5625 lg ) ( ap ) , grommet , strap assembly , moil point , bolt, hex hd ( 0.3125 24 x 1.75 lg ) ( ap ) , lubrication fitting, 90°, ( 1 / 16 27 npt x 0.844 ) , strap assembly ( ap ) , strap assembly , setup stud ( 0.3125 18 x 6.0 lg ) , pin, ball lock , grommet , grommet , bolt, swivel eye , snap ring ( ap ) , band clamp ( ap ) , ring, split , grommet , ring, stabilizing ( rewind side of reel only ) , grommet, edging, black ( 12 in. ) , grommet, edging, black ( 12 in. ) => limited...

Indian Army - Delhi

31445785 supply of stores pin connecting , nut coupling , strap saddle assy , insert valve , patch strapassy , handle , pin 12mm dia x 75mm long , bushing 55mm dia x 190mm long , pin 41.774mm x 90mm long , bolt csk, m10 x 35 , strap , pin lock setting , washer flat steel 21mm id x32mm od x 4mm thick , washer flat 25mm od x13mm idx x3mm thick , pin connecting , rubber hammer head 1.2 kg , carrying handle with hook , jm lever locking assy , patch, valve assy , handle carrying fitting , extractor oblique coupling , patch handle assy , bearing6014 groove type 70 mm x110 mm x20mm , cord mooring , nipple oil e 6 , wrench special , screw set m 8 x 10mm long , screw hex head m 10 x 25mm long , screw hex allen head m 6 x 25mm long , bolt csk head m 16 x 50mm long , bolt eccentric assy , bolt m 20 x 32.6mm x 157mm long , bolt hex zinc plated m 12 x 40mm long , bolt csk head 16mm x 65mm long , stud shoulder mk 12 x 35mm long , washer plain 56mm od x 32mm id x 8mm thick , washer chamfered 36mm od x 21.5mm id x 8mm thick , nut m 10 , washer 25.5mm od x 18.5mm id x 1mm thick , nut plain hex head m 16 x 13mm long , nut lock steel m 16 , washer plain 17mm id x 30mm od x 3mm thick , nut plain hex m 20 , nut hex m 12 , washer lock toothed 10.5mm , washer beval 36mm x 32mm x 11mm x 2mm , washer lock toothed 9.4mm odx 6.4mm id , nut lock m 16 x 18mm long , pin connecting lock , pin locking , pin 41.7mm dia x 28mm long , key rectangular 6mm thick x 6mm wide x 16mm long , pin accentric m16 x 75mm long , pin taper notched 6mm dia x 30mm long , pin cotter split ms 5mm dia x 40mm long , rivet c 5 x 0.75 x 10mm , adapter sleeve 4mm dia x 30mmlong , spring tension 240mm dia x 78mm long , spring 9mm dia od x 7mm id x 30mm long , spring , ring retaining nylon 8.13mm id x 14mm od x 3.3mm th , ring 26mm x 1.2mm , ring retaining 35mm x 1.5mm , bush threaded 10mm od x 6mm id x 18mm long , shim compensating 195mm od x 150mm id x 1mm thick , washer packing 16mm od x 8.5mm id 1.5mm thick , mounting connecting pin lock left , cap oil hole , ring coupling , cable carrying , guard axle , adapter 8mm dia x 45mm long , strap closing , lever locking , handle lifting , holder rope , wedge disc 36mm x 32mm x 7.5mm x 2.5mm , u arc 22mm dia 270mm length approx , hammer sledge double face 3 kgs , member joining hinged type assy , bolt locking , strap , gasket 315mm od x 305mm id x 5mm thick , pin 20mm dia x 220mm length , ring packing rubber 66.5mm odx55mm idx2mm thick , joint, band , washer head 32mm x31mmx7.5mmx3mm , washer chamfered 37mm od x 21mm id x 3mm thick , washer, steel 21mm od x 11.5mm id x 2mm thick , pin taper notched 10mmdia x 45mm long , pin taper notched 6mm diax 24mm long , pin eccentric m16 , shackle , pin cotter split ms 4mm dia x 20mm long , handle, cone , shim brass 78mm od x 70mm id x 1.2mm thick , wrench, special , rope, wire 6.8mm x 100mm long , insert valve , paddle , spike bridging...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

31395791 procurement of nars spares of pc7 mkii fleet procurement of nars spares of pc7 mkii fleet , nut, h14 3 , glove examination ( med ) , glove examination ( large ) , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 s275, c , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 s277, cad , screw, pan hd, ms35206 218, stcad , screw, pan, hd, st, cd pl , screw, csk hd, 90? m3*10, 4.8vzn , kit backshell change , screw, pan hd, st, cd pl , scoch brite very fine , pin cotter cres pass ms24665 153 , adhesive tape insulation pvf 76.2 ot 157tn , packing preformed ms 28775 014 , screw, pan, hd, st, cd pl , screw, pan hd, st, cd pl , screw, pan hd, st, cd pl , linen thread bs 7f34 / no.18 rv nat pcpl ( p32223 ) , seal o ring , tape, 38mm*50m , tape, 50mm*50m , screw, pan hd, cres, pass , bolt, csk hd, 100 degr. , screw, pan hd, st, cd pl , heat shrinkable es cap no.1 , paint, aerowave 5001, fsb 37038 m , wire meshing, copp, 0.45*0.05 , packing preformed o ring, nbr , pin, straight, headed, ms20392 1c , fastener, quick release , rope, polyester, white, 3mm , scd scr metric pnhd ss 1.4xjis b1119 , tape silicon red fiberglass , terminal lug ( awg 18 16, m 10 ) , kit, wing tip led , cable electric , gd 2k ep hardner , screw, csk, 100, st, cd pl , screw, csk100, cres , adhesive tape insulation pvf 25.4 ot 157tn , scd scr mach bind m3x10ss jisb1111 , high pressure filter, hc9021fdp8h , packing , tubing thermoplast 66 pn, pe , screw pan hd, st, cd pl , screw pan hd, st, cd pl , pointer, 4015003, ks sw , loctite type 225 , twine, machine, waxed, white , black tape mbfd44 1inch 150mtr roll , safety walk wing , spiralwrap 161 14100 sbpav04 bk , screw, csk, 100 cres pass , knob, black, 2015613 , vicd sol plunger em 3vcd 220ohm , paint, alumigrip 4200, ral 3003 , paint, alumigrip 4200, ral 5003 , paint, alumigrip 4200, ral 7001 , paint, alumigrip 4200, ral 9005 , steel wire, 1.48, ams 5112 , hardfoam, pmi, 51wf, 35 , tape, threachd seachling, alternative , screw pan hd, st, cd pl , knob, pointer, m strich , clip, loop type , contact socket awg 20 24 , print paper, 80mm, 8rolls , curing solution, alumigrip, pc 242 , rubber foam flat cr 20 5mm , screw, sock hd, cres, cd pl , fitting, str, bulkheachd, al, caa , fitting, str, reducer, al, caa , screw , nut , grinding wheel , bolt ( 3111764 01 ) , fitting , plate mounting , rod , cover assy., blind , plate cover assy , nadel 0.8mm , schraubenausdehersatz snap on , insert , sat wipes the stone dls , bolt, hex, hd, cl tol, st, cd pl , bush, retaining, sphrcl brg , bearing, rod end, male, special fit , fitting, elb, thread internal, pa , fitting, str, flared, st, cd pl , fitting, str, flared, cres, pass , fitting, str, tube flared, al, caa , fitting, str, tube flared, al, ccc , fitting, str, tube flared, al, ccc , fitting, str, tube flared, al, ccc , fitting, str, tube flared, al, ccc , fitting, str, bulkhead, st, cd pl , fitting, str, bulkhead, st, cd pl , fitting str bulk head st, cd pl , fitting, str, bulkhead, cres, pass , fitting, str, bulkhead, cres, pass , fitting, str, bulkhead, cres, pass , fitting, str, bulkhead, cres, pass , fitting, str, bulkhead, al, caa , fitting, str, bulkhead, al, caa , fitting, str, bulkhead, al, caa , fitting, elb, bulkhead, cres, pass , fitting, tee, tube flare, st, cd pl , lub.fitting, alemite, 1911 as1 , tape, af armaflex , tape rayon cloth ( natural ) , activator act205 ( p38838 ) , plate, ident , washer , adapter , usb aviation datacard programmer...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

30369649 procurement of spares for pc7mk ii ( pilatus ) aircraft procurement of spares for pc7mk ii ( pilatus ) aircraft , tie, cable, tyb 24m , nut, kaylock, h14 4 , gasket, fuel nozzle sheath , seal, o ring , seal o ring , clip, lockin, turnb, ms21256 2, cr , packing, preformed, ms29513 283 , nut metal cap , gasket , seal, o ring, mbeu61519 , packing , fastener panel plunger pa , washer, flat, nas1149f0363p, ca , carrier and lining assy , fastener panel grommet pc , seal o ring mbeu64474 , abrasive blast media, mil p 85891 , seal, o ring , isotherm st cord , seal p33975 , igniter , switch, rocker, 83.450.503 , screw, sock hd, drill hd cres, cd pl , kit, ejection seat 2 year ovh , washer, flat, nas1149fn832p, ca , kit, command system 2 year ovh , washer, flat , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 s272, c , packing, preformed, ms28775 139 , filter element low pressure , packing, preformed, ms28775 019 , turco 5884 , filter element, oil, 3070975 01 , mirror assy. 96.003pil , adapter assy, fuel manf, secondary , packing, performed , washer, flat, nas1149f0632p, ca , element, filter , switch, toggle, 690un01j50f0 , packing, preformed, ms29512 12 , elem. filt. fuel pump, 3059779 01 , corr. prev., ardrox av 980 , ring, scraper, 73 / 65*7.0 , seal unit s80049 , spirit, methylene, pure , seal , toggle switch, 110ud01e4ba0fc , compound, duotempi, tube , grease, silicone , bulb, 1.3 / 4 d, 28v / 40ma nf , grease aeroshell 58 , adhesive, araldit , aeroshell grease 33ms , paint marking red , gasket, split , bolt , packing , kit for 300 h inspection , drain valve, filter , microswitch , bolt , front instrument panel hood assembly , bolt, 12 point, cadm, ms21250h04004 , packing, preformed , gasket overspeed govr mntg , relay , molykote p37 lubricant paste , adhesive, contact, scotch weld 10 , shim , circut breaker , light, inst , discharger, static, flex , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24694 c50, c , wire, rivet , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 s29, cad , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 s56, cad , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 s270, cad , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 s273, c , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 s276, c , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 s274, c , screw , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24694 c53, cre , cable clips, nylon, ch2 , screw, ms35265 45 , pin, contact, #22, as39029 / 56 348 , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24694 s49, cad , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 c47, cre , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 c51, cre , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24694 c51, cre , screw, pan hd, ms35206 242, stcad , spring, cup, stl, b, 25 / 12.2*0.9 , spring, cup, stl, 18 / 6.2*0.4 , circlip, r4g 2 , screw, pan hd, ms27039 0822, , screw, sheet, pan hd, st, zn pl , clip, spring, 4*0.7, cres , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24694 c60, cre , bolt, 12 point, cadm, ms21250 05022 , sleeve, 4002 n 3 , last touch detailing, d 15505 , stud, 4002 4wb , bolt, hex hd, 1 / 4 28 unf, a102 9e , lambs wool polishing pad, 90028 , cable clips, nylon, ch3 , tape, cotton 16 mm white , spring , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24693 s281, cad , repair seal , pulley, groove, ms20220 3 , packing, preformed , card, deviation, window , seal, o ring , screw, illuminated panel , screw, pan hd, ms27039 0817, , packing, preformed, ms28775 114 , cap, blanking, 12.7*10.3, pa sw , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24694 c63, cre , bolt, ms9556 06 , clamp, hose 63, 10 22 , cable clips, nylon , base , spring, torsion , altupol no.2 , screw, cskhd, 100, ms24694 c13, c , felt strip, 3071059 01 , cover, nosewheel , screw, pan hd, ms35206 250, stcad , screw, pan hd, ms35206 333, stcad , screw , ring, spacer , socket, contact , pin, straight, headed ms20392 1c , spring, compression , clamp, a0021 15n07 , closure, press, e4 10 201 10 , bushing, dzus fast., cd pl , fitting, plug and bleeder, al, caa , pin, cotter, cres , cable assy., center, l.h. , cable assy., rear , screw, pan hd, ms51957 10, cres , sleeve, cable end, brass5.1, ms, v , bolt , screw, pan hd, ms27039 0825, , fitting, nut dense, cres, pass , plug , spring, compression , cable assy., rear , spring, tension , pin, straight, headed ms20392 2c , pcliptl, 212 , spring, compression , bolt , fitting, tee, tube flare, al, ccc , fitting, tee, tube flare, al, ccc , fitting, tee, bulkhead, al, caa , altupol no.1 , bearing, self aligning , fitting, str, reducer, al, ccc , fitting, str, reducer, al, ccc , fitting, str, flareless, cres, pass , fitting, tee, thread int, al, caa , clamp, one sided, 5*0.6, al , spacer , strain relief , led, indicator light white 28v , fitting, str, bulkhead, al, ccc , fitting, str, reducer, cres, pass , fitting, nut dense, cres, pass , clamp, one sided, 1 / 4*0.8, al , clamp, one sided, 3 / 4*1, al , clamp, one sided, 1 / 2*0.8, al , clamp, hose 63, 48 95 , pipe assy. , bush , fastener assy., winged , stop pad , bracket , bag, minigrip, anti static , rubber, strip, para supper 23*1 , washer , bearing, plain, slf lbrc, narrow , fitting, str, bulkhead, al, ccc , fitting, str, bulkhead, al, ccc , fitting, tee, tube flare, al, caa , switch, toggle, 660un01a01f0 , clamp , adapter , pipe assy. , hose assy. , spring, tension , spring, tension , washer, thrust , spring, compression , cable, bowden , cable, bowden , cover, access hole , ring assy., sealing , fitting, elb, bulkhead, al, ccc , fitting, nut bulkhead, st, cd pl , packing, preformed, ms29512 10 , packing w. retainer, nas1523aa7 , clamp, 00 638 , weight , screw, spring loaded , oil, hellerine, 284 ml , rope, polyester, white, 1mm , bearing, self aligning , bear, rodend f, m81935 / 2 4 spec.fi , bearing, 2r, rod end, ms21151 8 , fitting, str, coupl hex, al, caa , fitting, str, expander, al, ccc , fitting, elb, bulkhead, cres, pass , fitting, elb, bulkhead, cres, pass , fitting, elb, bulkhead, al, caa , fitting, tee, tube flare, al, caa , fitting, tee, thread int, al, caa , hose assembly, teflon , chain, filler cap , washer , coupling spanner , plug , screw , hose assy. , clamp , tube, bumper , pulley, groove, ms20219 2 , fitting, elb, thread int, al, ccc , fitting, elb, bulkhead, cres, pass , clamp, n311, 6, lm , cover, mainwheel , chain , bolt , tubing, thermoplast 44 p, pe , switch, push button, 83.450.002, rt , cap, marking, red, 10164 5 , fitting, tee, tube flare, al, caa , clamp, n311, 3 / 8, lm , clamp miniature r+s1, 7 11mm , hose assy., oil, ae710583 1 , hose assy., oil, ae710584 1 , valve assy., tubeless tire , gasket , sampling bottle, set 2 , corrector key, ce2 40 , light assy., utility , circut breaker , rechargeable battery for tensitron tension tester , lps 3 rust inhibitor aerosol , coolent pipe, upper , coolent pipe, bottom , oil lubricatant , grease, aeroshell grease3 , plate static bonding...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

30369430 procurement of spares for arrester barrier procurement of spares for arrester barrier , receptacle, 250 faston, pidg 14 16 awg , tubing , nut, hex, jam ( 1.50 12 unf ) ( ap ) , plug, button , spring, hold down ( ap ) , cord connector ( 0.75 hub, 0.25 to 0.38 cord dia ) , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , brake assembly ( lh ) ( front ) , brake assembly ( rh ) ( front ) , brake assembly ( rh ) ( rear ) , brake assembly ( lh ) ( rear ) , cable assembly wa , cable assembly wb , cable assembly wc , cable assembly wd , cable assembly we , cable assembly wf , cable assembly wg , cable assembly wj , cable assembly w23 , cable assembly w24 , cable assembly w25 , cable assembly w26 , cable assembly w27 , fuse 1fu, ceramic tube , fuse 2fu, ceramic tube , boot, full pushbutton , varistor, axial lead disc , 7 pole socket j , cover, trailer , tread kit, non skid , spool , non skid tread kit , clip assembly, twin spare fuses , adapter, 8nc, female, panel mount , boot , db9 male female r / a adapter , connector, modular, 4 conductor, surface mount , caplug, flush type , body, connector, 0.375 tube , hose assembly, hydraulic brake , tubing plug , gasket, copper , tee, axle , coupling, quick disconnect ( male half ) , body, union, 0.375 tube , tubing, teflon insulated , body, connector, tube, o ring 0.25 tube , link, double clevis ( ap ) , adapter, hydraulic brake , coupling half, male, quick disconnect ( 0.375 x 18 ) , coupling half, female, quick disconnect ( 0.375 x 18 ) , hose clamp, worm drive , body, elbow, hyd, tube, 0.562 18 , body, elbow, hyd, 0.75 tube, male x 0.75 sae, male , body, tee, 0.375 tube , body, union, hyd, 0.5 tube, male x 0.375 tube, male , adapter, conversion , elbow, hydraulic, boss, 1.25 tube, male x 1.25 sae, male , union, female , hose assembly, hydraulic brake , bushing, screw thread, reducer , hose assembly , straight connector, cable , plug, knockout , dust plug with chain, quick disconnect coupling , coupling, quick disconnect, female , hose assembly, male thread both ends ( 0.5 14 ) , cable assembly, ribbon, module interconnect , fitting, cord and cable , straight connector, cable , 7 pole plug p1 , straight connector, cable , cord connector, 90º , fitting, cable , o ring , hammer, hand drilling , cable, power supply, w / 386a plug , screw, cap, hexhd , key stator drive , key water nozzle , clamp , washer, flat, no. 10 , key bendix 6 rotor , screw, set, socket head, half dog, 0.375 16 unc 2b , lockwasher, spring ( m10 ) , stake drive , stud , rivet , connector, str male cord, alum , screw, cap, hexhd , key water nozzle , elbow, 90, 0.75 tube malex0.75npt, female , packing, o ring, 1.25 tube , back up ring, 0.75 tube , elbow, hydraulic, boss, 0.75 tube, malex0.75 sae , plug, hydraulic, straight thread, o ring, 0.75tube , gasket , seat ring , spring compression , gland , switch, pushbutton , body, connector, 0.75 tube 0.75 14 nptf male , body, connector, 0.75 tube 1.0625 12 str thd , union, hydraulic, tube, 1.25 tube, malex1.25, male , heat shrink tubing, .945 id , o ring , strobe light , ring terminal , female disconnect , male tab , boot , lamp, 24v , screw, cap, hex hd , antiseize compound , ball lock pin , straight cable fitting , hose assembly, hydraulic , limit switch assy ( spares ) , limit switch assy ( spares ) , adapter, right angle , washer, lock ( 0.25 ) ( ap ) , lock washer ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , screw, pan hd, self tapping ( #10 32 unf x 0.375 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, button hd ( 0.375 16 unc 3a x 0.625 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, 0.5 13 unc ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 0.625 lg ) ( ap ) , washer, lock ( 0.25 ) ( ap ) , screw, pan hd, self tapping ( 0 32 unf x 0.38 lg ) , washer, lock ( 0.625 ) ( ap ) , rivet ( ap ) , nut, hex, self lkg ( 0.25 20 unc ) ( ap ) , flat washer , hex nut ( 0.3125 18 ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , flat washer ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.3125 18 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd ( #10 32 unf x 0.62 lg ) ( ap ) , union , screw, machine, pan hd ( #10 32 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , flat washer ( ap ) , rivet, blind , screw, machine, rndhd ( #10 32 unf x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , elbow, male , elbow, union ( ap ) , clamp , stater plate assy , pin, cotter ( 0.19 x 2 .5 ig ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, ( 1.0 8 unc ) ( ap ) , rubber spring , elbow, hydraulic tube swivel , cone outer bearing , o ring , nut, hex, castellated ( 1.25 12 unf ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 1.0 8 unc x 3.5 lg ) ( ap ) , packing, o ring , nut, hex jam ( 1.25 12 unf ) ( ap ) , bushing , knife, fixed blade utility , straight connector, cable , clip, tube, double line , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 1.25 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, self locking, 0.562 18 unf ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , nut adjuster , nut, hex, self lkg ( #10 32 ) ( ap ) , lock ring, ( 0.75 ) , strip , shield, double expansion , wire joint, crimp on ( ap ) , grommet , washer, flat ( 2.5 od x 1.31 id ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 1.25 lg ) ( ap ) , keeper chain assembly ( ap ) , adapter, hyd, pipe, o ring, 0.375 male x 0.25 npt, female , cone, inner bearing , cup, inner bearing , cup, outer bearing , seal, grease , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.4375 20 unf x 1.5 lg ) ( ap ) , restraint assy, lateral , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 1.75 lg ) ( ap ) , ring terminal , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , coupling, quick disconnect, female half , button, contact , cover, dust , bolt, shoulder eye , tubing, hydraulic , adjustable clamp rest ( ap ) , toggle pin assembly , hose assembly , link, master ( weldless ) , hydraulic tubing , unitized center bolt mount , cylindrical rubber mount , guide clamp, towbar , battery isolator , nut, hex ( 0.3125 24 ) ( ap ) , spacer , u bolt, full circle ( ap ) , hose, heater , bolt snap, open eye ( ap ) , handle , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 7.0 lg ) ( ap ) , threaded rod , pin, clevis ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , shaft, idler ( w / set collar ) , bracket assembly , clamp, cable , clevis pin ( 0.3125 ) ( ap ) , pillow block , shaft collar ( w / setscrew ) , bearing, spherical roller , button bumper , rope, filament nylon ( 0.375 in. x 75.0 ft. lg ) , shim, 0.031 , bushing, taper lock ( w / 2 setscrews ) , chain, roller , chain, roller , flexible shaft , adapter right angle , pinion drive unit , coupling, flexible ( w / 2 setscrews ) , tachometer , hydraulic swivel joint , clamp, tape , clevis, 3 , hose assembly, return , shim, 0.046 , pin, ball lock ( ap ) , screw, pan hd, self tapping ( #6 32 unf x 0.25 lg ) , gasket, rubber , nameplate, warning , nameplate, warning , label, battery replacement , wire rope , washer, flat, 0.5 nom ( ap ) , washer, high strength, 0.75 nom ( ap ) , nut, self locking, hex, 0.5 20 unjf 3b ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.375 16 unc 3a x 0.25 lg ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.625 nom ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.312 nom ( ap ) , nut, hex, self locking, 0.375 16 unc 3b ( ap ) , nut, hex, self locking, 0.4375 14 unc 3b ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.375 16 unc x 3.0 lg ) ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.25 nom ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.75 10 unc 3a x 3.5 lg , nut, hex, self locking, 0.75 10 unc 3b , flat washer ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , pin, spring , washer, flat, 0.562 nom ( ap ) , clamp, loop, plain, support, aircraft, rigid tube, od 0.375 nom , screw, cap, sochd, 0.625 11 unc 3a x 3.50 lg ( ap ) , key, machine square, 0.375 x 0.375 x 7.0 lg , nut, hex, self locking, #10 32 unf 3b ( ap ) , bearing, ball , pin, straight, headed ( 1.0 dia ) ( ap ) , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , hose assembly, fuel , plunger, full travel, spring retractable , key, mach, sq, 0.375 x 0.375 x 2.0 lg ( control side of reel only ) , key, machine – square, 0.5 x 2.0 lg , plug, quick disconnect, male , washer, flat ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , nameplate ( switches ) , cable assembly, system interface , tower control panel , washer, lock spring, helical ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , washer, lock spring, helical ( 0.250 ) ( ap ) , washer, lock ( 0.5 ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, drilled, 0.3125 18 unc 3a x 0.875 lg ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.5 nom ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.25 nom ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.5 13 unc 3a x 1.25 lg ( ap ) , washer, lock spring, helical ( 0.3125 ) ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.375 nom ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.375 nom , washer, split lock ( #10 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, self locking ( 0.375 16 unc ) ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd, #10 24 unc 2a x 0.375 lg ( ap ) , washer, lock, flat – internal tooth #10 ( ap ) , nut, self locking hex, 0.312 18 unc 2b ( ap ) , packing, preformed , washer, split lock ( #8 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, #8 32 unc 2b ( ap ) , nut, hex, 0.625 11 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd, #10 32 unf 2a x 0.625 lg ( ap ) , washer, flat ( #4 ) ( ap ) , washer, split lock ( #4 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( 0.3125 18 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( 0.375 16 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( #4 40 unf ) ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd ( #4 40 unc 2a x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , washer, lock spring helical ( 0.2 id x 0.334 od x 0.047 thk ) , nut, hex ( #10 24 unc 2b ) ( ap ) , pin, cotter, split , cover, receptacle , clamp, loop type, cushioned support , clamp, loop, cushion , pin, cotter ( split ) , 0.188 nom x 2.5 ( ap ) , strap, tiedown , screw, pan hd, #10 24 unc 2b x 0.56 lg ( ap ) , switch, toggle, s6 ( four pole ) , washer, split lock ( #6 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( #6 32 unc 2b ) ( ap ) , connector, receptacle , connector, receptacle , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.25 20 unc 2a x 1.125 lg ( ap ) , nut, plain, hex, 0.375 16 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, hex hd cap ( 0.375 16 unc x 1.5 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, plain, hex, 0.5 13 unc 2b ( ap ) , nut, hex plain, 0.3125 18 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.75 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.312 18 unc 2a x 1.25 lg ( ap ) , nut, self locking, hes, 0.375 24 unf 3b , nut, hex, 0.4375 14 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 2.0 lg ( ap ) , nut, plain, hex, 0.25 20 unc 2b ( ap ) , grommet, synthetic rubber, split , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.25 lg , screw, hex hd cap ( 0.375 16 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , lockwasher 5 / 8 , screw, cap, soc hd, self locking, #10 24 unc 3ax1.75lg ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd, #8 32 unc 2a x 0.5 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 2.75 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.625 11 unc 2ax1.5lg ( ap ) , screw, hex hd cap ( 0.250 20 unc x 0.625 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.12 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 3b ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.25 20 unc 2a x 1.0 lg ( ap ) , nut, jam, hex 0.375 24 unf 3b , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 2.25 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 3.25 lg , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 4.0 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.25 20 unc 2a x 3.25 lg ( ap ) , spring, extension , roller bearing , nut, tube, 0.75 , screw, machine, pan hd, #10 24 unc 2a x 0.75 lg ( ap ) , plug, quick disconnect, female , screw, pan hd, cross recess ( 0.138 32 unc 2a x 0.63 lg ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 0.625 lg ( ap ) , vhf radio replacement kit , decal, electrical schematic , trailer light system electrical schematic , trailer light system connection diagram , screw, pan hd, cross recess ( 0.190 24 unc 2a x 0.438 lg ) , lockwasher 9 / 16 , flatwasher , screw, cap, hex hd , screw, cap, sochd, .low height , flat washer 1 / 2 al , screw, cap, sochd , screw, cap, soc, fl thd , turnbuckle assembly , bolt tape reel , screw pin anchor shackle , sling, web, polyester , screw cap soc hd , screw, cap, soc, fl thd , screw, cap, hexhd , bushing, screw thread, expander , retaining compound, green , terminal board tb1 , alternator for duetz engine , cable harness , fuel line , starter , fuel line hose , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit , tubing assy , tubing kit for spares use , tubing assy for spares use , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , tubing ki , tubing kit , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , cover, rain, relay oeutz oiese , screw, mach, panho, xrec , deutz tier 2 f4l2011 harness , narrow v belt, deutz motor , photo anodized label , flange bearing , adhesive, superbonder , grommet, blk rubber , label , license lamp assembly , cable assembly, steel, 8 in lg , cover kit, trailer, net stanch , local cntl enclosure assembly , screw, mach, panho, 10 24x.63 , bak 12 clutch label kit , central control unit ( ccu ) pow , lock washer , hitch pin clip , o ring , bolt hex hd , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.0 lg ( ap ) , rotor plate assy , washer, flat, 0.75 nom , locknut ( 70009 101 ) , retaining ring , reducer, external thread , connector, reducing, female to male , jaw and turnbuckle , washer, flat, 0.310 ( ap ) , sling, nylon web , pin, clevis , elbow, 90° male ( 1 / 4 npt 0.25 tube ) , fuse block , cable, scada pack processor , hitch pin clip , hand pump , relief valve , hose assembly, fuel , tie rod end , tie rod end , tubing, hydraulic , bolt, hex ( 0.25 28 x 0.53 lg ) ( ap ) , manifold, sealing , hydraulic cylinder , fuse block, single pole , converter, dc to dc , hydrulic cylinder , cable assembly, radio , antenna assembly, mobile 132 174 mhz , washer flat , screw, cap, hexhd , piston assy , cotter pin , screw shocket hp , pin, lever plate , brake drum , flat washer , cap screw hex hd , screw hex hd cap , hydrulic cylinder , connector, male , body, tee, hyd, 0.375 tube, male x 0.375 sae male , screw fit soc , tape punch ( 0.375 in ) , cylinder assy, hydraulic , cylinder assy, hydraulic , bolt, towbar pivot ( 0.125 12 unf x 12.0 lg ) ( ap ) , snap ring , elbow ( ap ) , nut lock , pin , 12 pole 24v plug , cable assembly wj , connector, male, 37° flare , pin , guy wire assy , cap, round , chain, motor to trunnion...

Delhi Development Authority - Delhi

29953811 qutab golf course dda supply of spare parts for turfcare machines ransomes jacobsen make at qutab golf course , ring ( pair ) , seal, ( 2300130 ) , ring carrier, ( mbe2231 ) , bearing 1.1417 x 1.98 x.56, ( 2090440 ) , seal, 1 1 / 8x1 5 / 8x1 / 4 oil ( 2300190 ) , bottom blade ( mba7103a ) , brg 1.5x1.25x1.25 ( w108003 ) , bearing thrust ( 2721223 ) , spacer spindle ( 173042 ) , nut hex m12 nyloc ( 450380 ) , lockwasher m10x15.9x2.5 ( 450412 ) , screw hex m10x20 ( 450213 ) , bolt hex m16x70 ( gd 10.9 ) ( 1009740 ) , rod end ( 4307075 ) , spacer t / rod end ( mbf1270a ) , nut hex m20 ( 450328 ) , bearing sleeve ( 48048a ) , brg 1.5x1.25x1.25 ( w108003 ) , bolt hex m10x80 ( 450038 ) , differential lock switch ( 4395014 ) , wldmt 6.5x7k cyl rhd tang ( blk ( mbf0325b.07 ) , switch n.c. ( 38383 ) , filter spin on ( 178025 ) , element ( 2198147 01 ) , oil filter ( engine ) ( 8196060 ) , thrust washers, 1.250 bore x 1.937 o / dia x 0.034 thick old part no. 62464 4a ( 1593048 ) , washer, .768 / .756x1.25x14g ( 64163 06 ) , retainer reel ( 2203047.07 ) , washr .516idx2.00odx.250thk plt ( 64163 74 ) , element, fuel ( 2500809 ) , filter assem, fuel ( 5001182 ) , air filter ( honda ) ( 4340687 ) , hub assy ( 1000476 ) , washer lk ss .255 / .263 ( 25 / pkg old no 446130 ( 00664g7 ) , hsg & seal asm ( 132658 ) , valve ( 360111 ) , reel, service ( 5000148 ) , bedknief 22 low profile ( stamp l ) ( 503478 ) , bolt ( 366726 ) , bearing ( 366684 ) , latch, wheel ( 366719 ) , spring ( 366704 ) , bearing needle ( 367554 ) , belt alternator ( 4176550 ) , locknut ( jam ) ( 367029 ) , lubricator 1 / 4 str old no. 471214 ( 842000044 ) , oil filter cartidge ( spin on ) ( 4113986 ) , adjustable sa hydraulic cylinder 137 lift ( 669395 ) , seal oil ( 338647 ) , brg tpr.75x1.781x.61 old no. 4135151 ( 830000441 ) , seal , excluder r / kan ( 3000983 ) , seal , excluder r / kan ( 3004882 ) , sleeve, wear ( 3005156 ) , motor 11cc, tang drive ( 4140034 ) , bedknife 26 service ( 554284 ) , washer, shim ( 3001152 ) , element, air cleaner ( 5000913 ) , cush fuel filter ( 550489 ) , cartridge element ( service ) ( 2811255 ) , belt, v 16282 97010 old part no 5002785 ( 5001284 ) , hex nut 10 24 plated ( 444310 ) , svc switch, pto kit old part no. 2721505 ( 10000279 ) , motor hydraulic ( 1001759 ) , electronic speed controller ( 25864g09 ) , motor 2hp ( 73445g01 ) , armature assy ( 73120g18 ) , controller old no 73326g07 ( ez609083 ) , wheel hub ( 70589g01 ) , tyre / wheel links 8.5 4 stud ( 28757g01 ) , ignition switch kit ( vehicles w / o factory lights ) ( 17421g1 ) , fnr switch assy ( 70578g02 ) , tyre 20x12x10 4ply otr grassmaster ( 4233963 ) , tyre 20x1010 4plygrassmaster ( 4375487 ) , coupling, tang drive ( mbf1273a ) ...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

29695404 proposal for supply of spares for arrester barrier proposal for supply of spares for arrester barrier , stanction motor , packing preformed , antenna assembly ( tower ) , 132 174 mhz , adapter female 8 1 / 4 , fitting lubrication no1637b , relif valve assy , fitting , stanchion motor 10hp , grease seal , wire rope , shock absorber assy ( su 30 ab ) , stop cable , shim , retriving belt , cable set n14 2 , shock absorber , elbow street 90 , elbow street 90 , union bulk head 12 wus , nut self locking , tape connector , top fitting assy , stanchion motor for su 30 a / b , shock absorber , tensioner ( for su 30 a / b ) , wear plate , elbow, 90*male ( 1 / 4 npt 0.25 tube ) , reducer, pipe thread , bolt , hex hd ( 0.625 11uncx11.5lg ) ( ap ) , fitting lub , mast section, middle , fuse, ceramic, 1 amp, 250v , connector male , hitch pin clip , tubing, hydraulic , washer , clamp top , blades, extra heavy duty , o ring four way valve , solenoid valve, 2 way , mcd circuit breaker , ring sealing , clamp hose , o ring waterman 2way valve => limited...

Indian Army - Delhi

28475618 supply of stores 1 air filter , hyd oil breather 2 half clamp 3 lift cyl 4 park brake switch 5 roller bearing 6 tapper roller bearing 7 tilt cyl 8 6 in 1 bucket dump cylinder 9 6 kt mutter 10 6 kt mutter 11 adaptar strainers 12 adapter 13 adaptor 14 adaptor 15 adaptor 16 adaptor 17 adaptor 18 adaptor 19 adaptor 20 adaptor ( boom;arm&hyd pump ) 21 adoptor 22 air pre cleaner 23 air filter assy 24 arm backhoe cylinder 25 arm service lock 26 assy main line switch 27 axle needle cage 28 axle needle cage 29 axle needle cage 30 axle washer 31 axle washer 32 ball bearing 33 ball joint 34 battery cable 35 battery cable 36 bkt backhoe cyl 37 bolt 38 bolt 39 bolt 40 bolt ( rear bolt l . h .s ) 41 bolt ; m12x40 ( 1.5 ) r.h.s 42 bolt ; m12x60 ( 1.5 ) l.h.s 43 bolt hex m10x26 44 bolt m 10x100 45 bolt m10x25 46 bolt, m8 x 95 47 boom backhoe cylinder 48 boom lock cyl 49 boom lock solenoid / valve 50 boot 51 boot 52 boot , hose clamp 53 bracket 54 bracket 55 bracket 56 brake line 57 brake line 58 bucket & arm 59 bucket 0.98 cum 60 bucket 4 teeth 61 bucket 5 teeth 62 bush 63 bush retainer 64 bushing 65 bushing 66 bushing 67 bushing 68 bushing 69 bushing 70 bushing 71 bushing 72 bushing 73 bushing 74 bushing 75 bushing ( in side ) 76 buzzer 77 cabin 78 cabin floor mat 79 cap 80 cap ; fuel tank 81 cap screw 82 cap screw 83 cap screw 84 cap screw 85 cap screw 86 cap screw 87 cap screw 88 cap screw 89 cap screw 90 cap screw 91 cap screw 92 cap screw 93 cap screw 94 cap screw 95 cap screw 96 cap screw 97 cap screw 98 cap screw 99 cap screw 100 cap screw m10x35 101 cap screw m12x100 102 cap screw m12x20 103 cap screw m12x40 104 cassetle ring 105 cassetle ring 106 central shaft 107 charge pump 108 clamp 109 clamp 110 clamp 111 clamp 112 clamp 113 clamp 114 clamp 115 clamp 116 clamp 117 clamp 118 clamp 119 clamp 120 clamp 121 clamp hose 122 clamp rod assy 123 clip 124 clip 125 clip ; band 140 126 clip ; band 250 127 clip 025x1 128 combination switch 129 connector 130 connector 131 connector 132 control valve 133 control valve 134 diaphragm 135 dipstick 136 dipstick tube 137 door retainer 138 drive shaft 139 dump cyl 140 elbow 141 elbow 142 elbow 143 elbow fitting 144 elbow fitting 145 elbow fitting 146 elbow fitting 147 elbow fitting 148 elbow fitting 149 elbow fitting 150 elbow fitting 151 elbow fitting 152 electronic flasher kit ( 12 v ) 153 element filter hyd .oil 154 end shim 155 end yoke 156 entrance door ( l. h ) 157 entrance door ( r. h ) 158 fan 159 fan 12v ( operator cooling fan ) 160 filter 161 filter 162 filter fuel tank 163 filter head 164 flange nut ( m22 x 1.5 ) ( wheel drive ) 165 four chamber tail light rh 166 four chamber tail light lh 167 frame 168 fuel sender 169 fuse 10 amp 170 fuse 15 amp 171 fuse 20 amp 172 fuse box 173 gasket 174 gasket 175 gasket 176 gauge ; speedo meter 177 glass 1 178 glass 2 179 glass 3 180 glass 4 181 glass 5 182 glass 6 183 glass 7 184 grommet 185 grommet 186 grommet 187 guide 188 head light 189 hex nut m3 190 hex nut m5 191 hex nut m5 192 hex nut m6 193 hexagon nut 194 hexagon nut 195 hexagon nut 196 hexagon nut 197 hexagon screw 198 hexagon screw 199 hexagon screw 200 hexagon screw 201 hexagon screw 202 horn 203 hose 204 hose 205 hose 206 hose 207 hose 208 hose 209 hose 210 hose 211 hose 212 hose 213 hose 214 hose 215 hose 216 hose 217 hose 218 hose 219 hose 220 hose 221 hose 222 hose 223 hose , radiator in let 224 hose , radiator out let 225 hose ; hydraulic 226 hose ; hydraulic 227 hose elbow 228 hose radiator 229 hose radiator lower 230 hose reducer 231 housing 232 hyd pump 233 hydraulic hose 234 hydraulic hose 235 hydraulic hose 236 hydraulic hose 237 hydraulic hose 238 hydraulic hose 239 hydraulic hose 240 hydraulic hose 241 hydraulic hose 242 hydraulic hose 243 hydraulic hose 244 hydraulic hose 245 hydraulic hose 246 hydraulic hose 247 hydraulic hose 248 hydraulic hose 249 hydraulic hose 250 hydraulic hose 251 hydraulic hose 252 hydraulic hose 253 hydraulic hose 254 hydraulic hose 255 hydraulic hose 256 hydraulic hose 257 hydraulic hose 258 hydraulic hose 259 hydraulic hose 260 hydraulic hose 261 hydraulic hose 262 hydraulic hose 263 hydraulic hose 264 hydraulic hose 265 hydraulic hose 266 hydraulic hose 267 hydraulic hose 268 hydraulic hose ; lh 269 hydraulic hose ; lh 270 hydraulic hose ; lh 271 hydraulic hose ; rh 272 hydraulic hose ; rh 273 indicator transmiter 274 inlet pipe assembly 275 inner clutch disc 276 inner clutch disc 277 inner clutch disc 278 inner clutch disc 279 inner clutch disc 280 input flange 281 instrument cluster 282 isolator 283 isolator 284 isolator ( rear ) 285 isolator ( front ) 286 kit u j cross 287 kit ; seal 288 kit ; standard 289 kit ; u joint 290 kit seal 291 kit seal 292 knob 293 knob 294 knob 295 knob 296 light switch 297 lock 298 lock cover ( r h ) 299 lock nut 300 lock nut 301 lockboom 302 lub ; fitting 303 lubrication fitting 304 mounting 305 multi seal ring 306 multi seal ring 307 needle cage 308 needle cage 309 neutral dis con switch 310 nut 311 nut 312 nut 313 nut 314 nut 315 nut 316 nut m12 317 nut, m5 318 nut; krem 319 o , ring 320 o , ring 321 o , ring 322 o ; ring 323 o ; ring 324 o ; ring 325 o ; ring 326 o ; ring 327 o ; ring 328 o ; ring 329 o ; ring 330 o ; ring 331 o ; ring 332 o ; ring 333 o ; ring 334 o ; ring 335 o ; ring 336 o ; ring 337 o ; ring 338 o ; ring 339 o ; ring 340 o ; ring 341 o ; ring 342 o ; ring 343 o ; ring 344 o ; ring 345 o ; ring 346 o ; ring 347 o ; ring 348 o ; ring 349 o ; ring 350 o ; ring 351 o ;ring 352 o ring 353 o ring 354 o ring 355 o ring 356 o ring 357 o;ring 358 o;ring 359 o;ring 360 o;ring 361 o;ring 362 oil cooler 363 oil filter ; transmission 364 oil pressure switch 365 oil tube 366 out put flange 367 outer clutch disc 368 outer clutch disc 369 outer clutch disc 370 outer clutch disc 371 piano switch 372 piano switch 373 pin 374 pin 375 pin 376 pin 377 pin 378 pin 379 pin 380 pin 381 pin 382 pin 383 pin 384 pin 385 pin 386 pin 387 pin 388 pin 389 pin crowd 390 piston 391 piston 392 piston ring 393 piston ring 394 piston ring 395 piston rod s / a 396 piston rod s / a 397 plate 398 plate ( starter relay ) 399 plug 400 power link 401 power link 402 pressure switch nds 403 pump 404 push pull cable 405 radiator 406 range selector 407 reducer elbow hose 408 relay 409 relay ( ith resistor ) 12 v 410 relay ( starter motor ) 411 relay wire harness 412 relay with resistor 12v 413 relief valve 414 rep.satz 415 retainer 416 retaining ring 417 ring 418 ring & pin ; lock 419 ring sealing toroidal 420 rod 421 rod assy 422 roof 423 rubber seat 500 424 running disc 425 safety filter 426 screen sheet 427 screen sheet 428 screen sheet 429 screen sheet 430 screw 431 screw 432 screw 433 screw 434 screw 435 screw m20x50 436 screw m20x50 437 screw plug 438 seal 439 seal 440 seal 441 seal 442 seal dust 443 seal kit 444 seal kit 445 seal kit 446 seal kit 447 seal kit 448 seal, sliding yoke 449 seat 450 self locking screw 451 self locking screw 452 self locking screw 453 self locking screw 454 sensor kit ( seat positioning ) 455 shaft seal 456 shaft seal 457 shaft seal 458 shaft seal 459 shaft seal 460 shaft seal 461 shaft seal 462 shim 463 shim 464 shim ( boom, diper cylinder 465 side shift lock solenoid 466 silencer exhaust 467 sl ch screw m6x25 468 sl –ch screw 469 sl sh screw m6x50 470 sl. ch. screw m5x25 471 sleeve 472 sleeve 473 slew cyl 474 sliding door 475 snap ring 476 snap ring 477 snap ring 478 snap ring 479 snap ring 480 snap ring 481 snap ring 482 snap ring 483 snap ring 484 snap ring 485 snap ring 486 solenoid ( pump unloading ) 487 solenoid valve 488 solenoid valve 489 solenoid valve 490 spacer 491 spacer 492 spacer 493 spacer 494 spacer 495 spacer 496 spacer ring 497 special screw 498 spm circuit breaker 35amp 499 spring 500 spring 501 spring bolt assy 502 spring locking pin 503 spring locking pin 504 spring pin 505 spring washer 506 spring washer 507 stabilizer cylinder 508 starter push button 509 steering cylinder 510 steering cylinder 511 steering wheel 512 stop 513 stop bracket 514 stop cable 515 stop screw 516 strainer 517 strap 518 suction hose 519 support 520 switch 521 switch ( hazard ) 522 switch ( r t d ) 523 switch ( trans.oil temp ) 524 switch diff , lock 525 switch; pressure 526 swivel 527 t bolt type vacum indicator 528 tapper roller bearing 529 tapper roller bearing 530 tapper roller bearing 531 tapper roller bearing 532 tapper roller bearing 533 tapper roller bearing 534 tee fitting 535 tee fitting 536 thrust washer 537 thrust washer 538 tie band 539 time delay relay 540 tooth 541 tooth 542 tooth 543 torque converter temprature switch 544 touch switch ; stop light 545 track rod 546 track rod 547 tube strainer assy 548 u ring 549 u ring 550 u ring 551 u ring 552 u ring 553 universal drive shaft 554 u ring 555 valve 556 valve 557 vent valve 558 vent valve 559 washer 560 washer 561 washer 562 washer 563 washer 564 washer 565 washer 566 washer 567 washer 568 washer 569 washer 570 washer 571 washer 572 washer 573 washer 574 washer 575 washer 576 washer 577 washer 578 washer 579 washer 580 washer 581 washer 582 washer 583 washer ; plane m6 584 washer ; spring; m6 585 washer ; top swing frame 586 washer ;bottom sliding frame 587 washer plane m12 588 washer spring 589 washer; sw . cyl 590 wheel bolt 591 wheel bolt 592 wheel steering assy 593 wiper 594 wire harness 595 wire harness side console 596 wire harness ( engine ) 597 wire harness ( front console ) 598 wire harness ( park brake ) 599 wire harness ( lock ) 600 working light assy 601 yoke 602 yoke 603 yoke 604 yoke 605 yoke...

Northern Railway - Delhi

28018185 supply of hex bolt, hex nut counter sunk nib bolt for track machineshex bolt, hex nut counter sunk nib bolt for track machines, item no: 1 hex bolt size m16x55 din 933 10.9 make unbrako or pfl or tvs or lps , item no: 2 hex nut ( nylock insert lock nut ) size m12din985 8 grade 8 make tvs or pfl or lps or unbrako , item no: 3 counter sunk nib bolt with nylock insert lock nut, bolt size m16x70 made of en 8, nylock insert lock nut m16din985 8 make tvs or pfl or lps or unbrako...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

27997670 procurement of spares for pilatus aircraft , hydr . delay box assy . , transducer assy . elevator , tube indicator , axle , clamp assy , pipe , rod operating , rh , pushrod assy . , spring , ring assy , mooring , cable , bowden , seal , canopy , pre assy , diaphragm , outer , exhaust drain lh assemblely , sat wipes the stone dls , tape adhesive ptfe 0 . 17x19mm , lock wire , ms9226 02 , inconel , lock wire , ms20995c41 , rbst , cable electric , cable , electric , bolt , hex , hd , an3ch3a , cres , bolt , hex , cl tol , cres , an173c6a , bolt , hex , cl tol , cres , an173c11a , bolt , hex , cl tol , cres , an174c7a , bolt , mach , dbl , hex , ms9565 05 , cres , bolt , hex hd , cl tol , nas6607d40 , bolt , 12 point , cadm , ms21250 05022 , nut , hex , slflkg , ms21046c06e , nut , hex , slflkg , ms21046c4e , nut , hex , slflkg , cadm . , ms21042 6 , nut , hex , cstltd , nut , hex , cstltd , ms9359 11 , cre , washer , ms20002c8 , cadm , closure , press , e4 10 201 10 , fitting , str , flared , st , cd pl , fitting , plug and bleeder , al , caa , clamp miniature r+s2 , 11 19mm , retainer ring , water drain/filter element , protector , sleeve , adapter assy , fuel , manf , primary , harness , plate , lock , lamp , hand , microswitch , switch , toggle , switch , press , gage , 166407041028 , relay k 10 , sensor , fuel qty , center , sensor , fuel qty , outer , mfilm res , 0414 50 , 1% , 47k , 1w , elt bracket , s1820511 01 , card , deviation , window , break off tube , screw mach panhd 08 6 . 56unf 2ax . 188l , screw phil pnh 256x7/16...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

27472592 air hq/81953/130/rc/mt/asv ( q ) fixation of rates of 227 lines of spares for m/s kpcl make sat 650 qty 72 , filter element compressor suction , filter element engine suction , filter element compressor lub oil , filter element engine lubricating oil , fuel filter element ( pre ) , fuel filter element ( micro ) , copper washer , sealing ring for cold air adaptor , gasket compressor suction , seal ring , dryer end flange , compressor oil 15w50 , ac motor with gearbox for dryer , 90 w , 230v , adapter for aircraft assly , auto drain valve 1/2 bsp ( f ) , auto lift gas spring , ball beairng skf 6209 2 rs1 , ball valve 1/4 bsp , ball valve 3 way , brake cable , battery cable ve , battery cable + ve , battery cable , ( battery to battery ) , bearing dryer ( skf 6005 2rs1 ) , bearing skf 6309 2rs1 , blanking cap for cold air hose , clamp hose id 22 to 30 , clamp hose id 38 to 50 , cold air hose with coupling 100nb/5 , cold air presure gauge , compresor assembly , coupling half 3 , drain cock 3/8 bsp , drain cock 1/2drain cock 3/8 bsp , drive spider , engine stop sol . valve 12 vdc , expander assly , fire extinghisher , frequency converter , fuel level gauge , fuel pipe , fuel pipe , fuel pipe , gasket after cooler flange , gasket dryer end flanges , glass fuse 5 amps , 20 mm , globe valve 1 1/2 bsp , 10 kg/cm2 , globe valve 1/2 bsp , 16 kg/cm2 , globe valve 3/4 bsp , 16 kg/cm2 , globe valve forged steel 40 nb , hose bend , hose coupling half , hose pipe assembly 1 1/2 x 50 , hose pipe assembly 3/4 x 100 , hose pipe assembly 3/4 x 18 , hose pipe assembly 3/4 x 50 , hose pipe assembly 3/8 x 100 , hose pipe assembly 3/8 x 70 , hose pipe assembly 3/4 x 80 , hose pipe assly 3/4 x 32 , hose silicon air dryer , indicating lamp red 230 vac , indicating lamp red 240 vdc , inner ring dryer , input choke for ac for vfd , leak off pipe extension , lip seal air dryer , lub oil pump with motor 24 v dc , magnetic drain plug , mcb 1 pole 10 a , non return valve 3/4 , o ring x09 . 100x1 . 600 oxa/c , obstacale lamp 24vdc , obstacle bulb 24 v dc , obstacle lamp ( red ) 24 vdc , oil level indicator 1 size , engine c check kit , oil pressure regulator assembly , oil seal size 65 85 8 , pipe for lub oil pressure gauge 2m lng , plug in relay 2 c/o 24 vdc , pressure gauge engine oil pressure 0 10 kg/cm2 , pressure gauge 0 6 kg/cm2 , pressure switch , pressure switch lub oil , engine , pressure switch ips 100 , programmable logic controller 24 vdc , push button 24 vdc , pusher fan multi wing dia 36 , radial seal for gear box , rpm meter 12v/ 24v , rubber block , rubber pad engine front bracket , rubber pad engine rear bracket , safety valve 2 bsp 1 . 5 2 . 5 kg/cm2 , seal ptfe air dryer , search light 24 vdc , search light bulb 24 v dc , sensor unit water , engine , ss corrugated hose 1 1/2 x 16 lg , suction pipe assly fuel tank , tab washer , t bolt type jt 6a 20 , temp indicator pt 100 , . 230 vac , temp . sensor pt100 3/8@ bsp , temp . switch rt 123 150 250 deg c , temperature gauge 40 125 deg c , temperature gauge , hot air , temperature switch rt101 , temperature gauge water 12 vdc , temperatureswtich water , engine , tube for tyre ( size 7 . 50 16 lt ) , tyre for wheel assembly ( without tube ) , u bolt with plate , vernier control cable assly , voltage inverter i/p 24vdc , o/p 230 vac , 250 va , water inlet pipe bypass , water inlet pipe radiator to engine , water inlet pipe radiator to engine , water outlet pipe engine to radiator , wheel for mixing valve , y connector for connecting to aircraft , v belt ( xpa 1250 ) , v belt ( spb ) , flexible duct compressor suction , hose connector , adapter suction ( lub oil pump ) ( 3/4bsp pl xm30 x 2p ) , adapter for lub oil filter , air filter assembly , assembly of stud taper male coup bspt 1/4 , auxiliary lub oil pump with 24v dc motor , balata packing 50 mm wide x 6 mm th , ball valve 1/2 bsp , bolt hex std m 10x1 . 5x50l , bracket for engine filter mounting , bracket for speed control cable , breather pipe no 1 ( for gear housing ) , cable 1c x1 . 5mmsq;pvc frls , cu conductor , 1100vgr ( black colour ) , cable flexible frls pvc ins6 sq . mm single core multistand copper , cold air hose 100nb 10mtr lg , cold air hose coupling assembly , connector for diesel tank sensor , control panel for sat 650 , controller with 7hmi ( d18 , d08 , ai4 , rtd4 , ao2 ) , coupling , cover dryer , dc to dc converter 24v , diesel tank harness inside of rtd harness , drier wheel , dryer motor harness , elbow , elbow 11/2 bsp ( m ) x 11/2 bsp ( f ) ms galvanised , elbow equal female g1/2 , electrical switch type clogging indicator , electronic hooter esd make , end cap for cold air hose ( 50 nb ) , end cover inlet air dryer , end cover outlet air dryer , expansion box , fan 40 pusher , fan adapter , filter clogging harness , flexible hose r3 3/4 bsp x 800 mm both end 90 degree elbow at sam , flexible hose r5 1 3/8 hose id x 1 1/2 bsp both end straight x 320mm , fuel tank , fuel tank unit , gasket ( flange connection dryer ) , gasket after cooler flange , gasket flange connection compressor , gasket for silencer , gasket round flange 80nb , heater push button heavy duty , hose2 . 5 mtr . long having both end female conn . suitable for m14ba , hose 3/4 bsp ( f ) x 120 l ( or 3050 mm long ) . oil cooler to oil terminal , hose assembly 1x28l , 90 deg x st , hose assly 1/2 bsp x 500mm , hose band suction side without clogging indicator , hose bend for hot / low temperator , hose bend suction with clogging indicator socket , hose connector , hose connector elbow 1 2 bspp , hose hump , indicating lamp , red 24 vdc supply phi 22 . 5 , invertor ( in 24 vdc , out 230vac , jacket cover insulation 6mm thk x 1 mtr . super foam sheet , male connector ( 1/4bsptx 10 o . d tube ) assly , male stud coupling 1/8bspt x 10 o . d , male stud elbow 1/4bspt x 10 o . d , nipple hex 1/2 , nipple hex ext p1/2tr , nut hex m10x1 . 5 , oil level indicator g1 1/2 , oil pan gear box , oil terminal ( s s construction ) , pressure transmitter & temp . transmitter harness , pressure transmitter 0 1 . 6kg/cm2 , pressure transmitter 0 4kg/cm2 , pressure transmitter 4 to 20 ma , 8 . 2 to 34 v dc , 0 16 bar , pump motor cable harness , radiator and aftercoolers assly , residential silencer , retainer plate , ring driving , rotor housing ( dryer ) , safety valve 2 bsp 2 5 kg/cm , set of o rings , socket bsp 1/4 m s e , special elbow 3/4bspf x m22 x 1 . 5p ( engine oil pump ) , special union 11/2x3/4bsp , special union ( m18x1 . 5x1/2bsp ) ( with o ring & retaining ring ) , spl union 3/8bsptx3/8bsp , spl union g1/2xm14 , ss corrugated hose 1 1/2 bsp x 600 mm l , start up screen for srm compressor and expander , start up screen , suction filter mounting bracket , suction piping from atmosphere to suction filter inlet , suction piping from suction filter to air end , t bolt clamp type , temperature sensor ( pt 100 ) , union 3/4 pl . x 3/4 tr , valve gate 1 1/2bsp; screwed pn 16# , vfd , 0 . 37 kw , washer spring steel id 10 . 2x2 . 2thk , water inlet pipe no 1 assembly ( radiator to engine ) , water inlet pipe no 2 ( radiator to engine ) , water outlet pipe ( engine to radiator ) , total cost of spares , ...

Northern Railway - Delhi

27323007 supply of hex bolt, hex nut counter sunk nib bolt for track machineshex bolt, hex nut counter sunk nib bolt for track machines, item no: 1 hex bolt size m16x55 din 933 10.9 make unbrako or pfl or tvs or lps , item no: 2 hex nut ( nylock insert lock nut ) size m12din985 8 grade 8 make tvs or pfl or lps or unbrako , item no: 3 counter sunk nib bolt with nylock insert lock nut, bolt size m16x70 made of en 8, nylock insert lock nut m16din985 8 make tvs or pfl or lps or unbrako...

Indian Coast Guard - Delhi

26590311 procurement of various routine kits of mtu main engine 2020 1 mtu main engine routine kit 2020 spares 2 paper element 3 gasket kit 4 washer a cop 5 washer a33x39 cop metallic 6 sealing ring 7 square section ring 8 fuel filter spin on 9 cover for solas 10 primary fltr elem 30micron 18liters/min 11 washer a cop 12 washer a cop 13 sealing ring 14 o ring 15 gasket 16 sealing ring 17 paper element 18 gasket kit 19 washer a cop 20 washer a33x39 cop metallic 21 sealing ring 22 square section ring 23 fuel filter spin on 24 cover for solas 25 primary fltr elem 30micron 18liters/min 26 washer a cop 27 washer a cop 28 sealing ring 29 o ring 30 gasket 31 sealing ring 32 washer a cop 33 paper element 34 gasket kit 35 washer a cop 36 washer a33x39 cop metallic 37 sealing ring 38 square section ring 39 fuel filter spin on 40 cover for solas 41 primary fltr elem 30micron 18liters/min 42 washer a cop 43 washer a cop 44 sealing ring 45 o ring 46 gasket 47 sealing ring 48 washer a cop 49 air filter element 50 snap ring 51 hex screw 52 pin spring 53 plate spring 54 sealing ring 55 copper sealing ring 56 copper sealing ring 57 copper sealing ring 58 o ring 59 o ring 60 o ring 61 washer 62 washer 63 hex screw 64 hex screw 65 hex screw 66 piston ring 67 thrust bearing 68 washer 69 bearing bushing 70 washer 71 piston ring 72 clamp 73 o ring 74 o ring 75 o ring 76 o ring 77 o ring 78 o ring 79 o ring 80 o ring 81 o ring 82 o ring 83 o ring 84 o ring 85 o ring 86 o ring 87 o ring 88 o ring 89 o ring 90 o ring 91 o ring 92 o ring 93 o ring 94 o ring 95 o ring 96 o ring 97 gasket 98 spacer 99 washer 100 washer 101 bearing body 102 wire 103 ring carrier 104 retaining ring 105 screw 106 washer 107 screw 108 o ring 109 molykote p 37 110 paper element 111 gasket kit 112 washer a cop 113 copper sealing ring 114 washer a33x39 cop metallic 115 sealing ring 116 sealing ring 117 o ring 118 square section ring 119 fuel filter spin on 120 copper sealing ring 121 cover for solas 122 primary fltr elem 30micron 18liters/min 123 washer a cop 124 washer a cop 125 sealing ring 126 o ring 127 sealing ring 128 washer a cop 129 copper sealing ring 130 o ring 131 repair kit 132 repair kit 133 sealing ring 134 wear parts kit 135 filtering screen 136 coolant filter 137 air filter element 138 o ring 139 o ring 140 o ring 141 o ring 142 o ring 143 o ring 144 sealing ring 145 sealing ring 146 injector w/accept certificat 147 o ring 148 valve rotator 149 valve guide 150 valve seat insert inlet 151 valve collet 152 o ring 153 oil control ring 154 rectanglr sect ring 155 rectanglr sect ring 156 carbon scraper ring 157 gasket 158 sealing ring 159 copper sealing ring 160 washer a 161 copper sealing ring 162 washer a cop 163 seal ring hi temp 164 gasket 165 screw locking device loctite 270 166 molykote p37 500g tin 167 sealing ring 168 sealing ring 169 gasket 170 gasket 171 ring 172 thread insert 173 o ring 174 o ring 175 o ring 176 o ring 177 o ring 178 o ring 179 o ring 180 o ring 181 o ring 182 o ring 183 o ring 184 o ring 185 o ring 186 o ring 187 o ring 188 o ring 189 o ring 190 o ring 191 o ring 192 o ring 193 o ring 194 o ring 195 o ring 196 o ring 197 o ring 198 o ring 199 o ring 200 o ring 201 o ring 202 sealing ring 203 sealing ring 204 gasket 205 gasket 206 gasket 207 3m aluminium adhesive tape 427 208 gasket 209 gasket 210 o ring 211 conrod bearing size 0 0 212 conrod bearing size 0 0 213 conrod bushing size 0 214 exh pipe bellows 215 v band clamp 216 gasket 217 gasket 218 crankshaft bearing size 0 0 219 crankshaft bearing size 0 0 220 washer a cop 221 washer a cop 222 gasket 223 o ring 224 o ring 225 o ring 226 copper sealing ring 227 sealing ring 228 o ring 229 o ring 230 o ring 231 o ring 232 o ring 233 bushing top 234 bushing bottom 235 o ring 236 o ring 237 o ring 238 sealing ring 239 sealing ring 240 sealing ring 241 actuator 242 washer a cop 243 copper sealing ring 244 copper sealing ring 245 copper sealing ring 246 gasket 247 o ring 248 o ring 249 o ring 250 o ring 251 o ring 252 o ring 253 o ring 254 o ring 255 o ring 256 o ring 257 o ring 258 o ring 259 o ring 260 o ring 261 o ring 262 o ring 263 o ring 264 o ring 265 o ring 266 o ring 267 o ring 268 o ring 269 o ring 270 o ring 271 o ring 272 o ring 273 o ring 274 o ring 275 o ring 276 o ring 277 o ring 278 o ring 279 o ring 280 o ring 281 o ring 282 o ring 283 o ring 284 o ring 285 o ring 286 gasket 287 o ring 288 o ring 289 copper sealing ring 290 o ring 291 o ring 292 shaft seal 293 rotary seal 294 sealing ring 295 copper sealing ring 296 o ring 297 o ring 298 shaft seal 299 rotary seal 300 lockwasher 301 lockwasher 302 sealing ring 303 gasket 304 sealing ring 305 washer a cop 306 sealing ring 307 o ring 308 o ring 309 o ring 310 set of wear parts for 2/2 way valve 311 o ring 312 snap ring 313 snap ring 314 grub screw 315 hex screw 316 bearing piece 317 spring washer 318 hex screw 319 hex screw 320 sealing ring 321 fillister screw 322 o ring 323 o ring 324 o ring 325 o ring 326 valve 327 disc 328 disc 329 spacer ring 330 spacer ring 331 washer 332 sealing ring 333 freewheel 334 repair kit 335 repair kit 336 anglr cont ball brg 337 grooved ball bearing 338 anglr cont ball brg 339 grooved ball bearing 340 needle bearing 341 grooved ball bearing 342 needle bearing 343 key 344 key 345 spring 346 lockwasher 347 o ring 348 sealing ring 349 sealing ring 350 sealing ring 351 diaphragm 352 mount element 353 bearing 354 bearing 355 bolt hex soc hd 356 screw 357 hex nut 358 hose for fuel return 359 hose for pre heater 360 hose 361 hose 362 hose 363 hose 364 hose for fuel inlet to phe 365 hose for fuel inlet to phe 366 hose for sea water ejector 367 hose for expansion tank 368 hose 369 restrictor valve 370 pushrods 371 adjusting screw 372 impeller 373 cover f. hp accummulator 374 bushing (exhaust rocker arm) 375 hex nut 376 o rings 377 bearing bushing 378 bearing bushing 379 gasket 380 ring snap hv znph rsf 381 ring shim 382 flange 383 key 384 strap 385 nut 386 spring pin 387 cyl.head with valves 388 bearing housing 389 impeller 390 coolant pump shaft 391 impeller 392 cylinder liner 393 insulation 394 insulation for bellows 395 insulation center section 396 paper element 397 gasket kit 398 washer a33x39 cop metallic 399 sealing ring 400 o ring 401 square section ring 402 washer a cop s2000/4000 403 sealing ring 404 washer a cop 405 sealing ring 406 o ring 407 ring sealing a13 x18 cu 408 sealing ring 409 sealing ring 410 sealing ring 411 paper element 412 gasket kit 413 washer a33x39 cop metallic 414 sealing ring 415 o ring 416 square section ring 417 fuel filter spin on 418 cover for solas 419 gasket 420 primary fltr elem 30micron 18liters/min 421 air filter element 422 paper element 423 gasket kit 424 washer a33x39 cop metallic 425 o ring 426 square section ring 427 sealing ring 428 fuel filter spin on 429 cover for solas 430 gasket 431 primary fltr elem 30micron 18liters/min 432 air filter element 433 o ring 434 washer a cop 435 o ring 436 paper element 437 gasket kit 438 washer a33x39 cop metallic 439 o ring 440 square section ring 441 sealing ring 442 fuel filter spin on 443 cover for solas 444 gasket 445 primary fltr elem 30micron 18liters/min 446 coolant filter 447 o ring 448 o ring 449 paper element 450 gasket kit 451 washer a33x39 cop metallic 452 o ring 453 square section ring 454 sealing ring 455 fuel filter spin on 456 cover for solas 457 gasket 458 primary fltr elem 30 micron 459 air filter element 460 paper element 461 gasket kit 462 washer a33x39 cop metallic 463 o ring 464 square section ring 465 sealing ring 466 fuel filter spin on 467 cover for solas 468 gasket 469 primary fltr elem 30 micron 18liters/min 470 coolant filter 471 o ring 472 o ring 473 o ring 474 o ring 475 o ring 476 sealing ring 477 sealing ring 478 injector w/accept certificat 479 o ring 480 o ring 481 o ring 482 sealring 483 o ring 484 washer 485 snap ring 486 snap ring 487 grub screw 488 hex screw 489 bearing piece 490 spring washer 491 hex screw 492 hex screw 493 sealing ring 494 fillister screw 495 o ring 496 o ring 497 o ring 498 o ring 499 valve 500 disc 501 disc 502 spacer ring 503 spacer ring 504 washer 505 sealing ring 506 freewheel 507 repair kit 508 repair kit 509 anglr cont ball brg 510 grooved ball bearing 511 anglr cont ball brg 512 grooved ball bearing 513 needle bearing 514 grooved ball bearing 515 needle bearing 516 key 517 key 518 spring 519 lockwasher 520 sealing ring 521 sealing ring 522 sealing ring 523 diaphragm 524 mount element 525 bearing 526 bearing 527 o ring 528 repair kit 529 sealing ring 530 o ring 531 o ring 532 wear parts kit 533 set of wear parts for 2/2 way valve 534 o ring 535 filtering screen 536 sealing ring 537 cover for solas 538 o ring 539 o ring 540 sealing ring 541 washer 542 o ring 543 paper element 544 gasket kit 545 washer a33x39 cop metallic 546 o ring 547 square section ring 548 sealing ring 549 fuel filter spin on 550 cover for solas 551 gasket 552 primary fltr elem 30 micron 18liters/min 553 gasket 554 air filter element 555 snap ring 556 hex screw 557 pin spring 558 plate spring 559 sealing ring 560 copper sealing ring 561 copper sealing ring 562 copper sealing ring 563 o ring 564 o ring 565 o ring 566 washer 567 washer 568 hex screw 569 hex screw 570 hex screw 571 piston ring 572 thrust bearing 573 washer 574 bearing bushing 575 washer 576 piston ring 577 clamp 578 o ring 579 o ring 580 o ring 581 o ring 582 o ring 583 o ring 584 o ring 585 o ring 586 o ring 587 o ring 588 o ring 589 o ring 590 o ring 591 o ring 592 o ring 593 o ring 594 o ring 595 o ring 596 o ring 597 o ring 598 o ring 599 o ring 600 o ring 601 o ring 602 gasket 603 spacer 604 washer 605 washer 606 bearing body 607 wire 608 ring carrier 609 retaining ring 610 screw 611 washer 612 screw 613 o ring 614 o ring 615 o ring 616 o ring 617 o ring 618 o ring 619 o ring 620 o ring 621 molykote p 37 622 sealing ring 623 cover for solas 624 o ring 625 o ring 626 washer a cop s2000/4000 627 sealing ring 628 washer a cop 629 o ring 630 ring sealing a13 x18 cu 631 sealing ring 632 sealing ring 633 o ring 634 gaiter 635 gasket 636 easy change filter 637 gasket kit 638 filter element 639 oil filter 640 sealing ring 641 gasket kit 642 gasket 643 insert 644 diaphragm 645 gaiter 646 gasket 647 easy change filter 648 gasket kit 649 filter element 650 oil filter 651 sealing ring 652 gasket kit 653 intake air filter 654 gasket 655 insert 656 diaphragm 657 drain valve 658 o ring 659 cover 660 o ring 661 o ring 662 o ring 663 manifold 664 clamp 665 o ring 666 o ring 667 membrane 668 insert 669 gasket 670 o ring 671 ring asm 672 o ring 673 o ring 674 sealing ring 675 radial lip shft seal 676 guard plate 677 sealing ring 678 banjo screw 679 grommet 680 o ring 681 o ring 682 gasket 683 conical spr. washer 684 o ring 685 gasket 686 sealing ring size 0 687 gasket for cylinder head 688 valve collet 689 valve rotator 690 sealing ring 691 o ring 692 adjusting washer 693 snap ring 694 adjusting screw 695 hex nut 696 injector 697 sealing ring 698 grommet 699 grommet 700 press relief valve 701 adapter 702 thrust member 703 thrust member 704 spare parts kit for fuel filter 705 flow restrict valve 706 o ring 707 o ring 708 snap ring 709 o ring 710 sealing ring 711 washer 712 o ring 713 link 714 o ring 715 o ring 716 grommet 717 grommet 718 sealing ring 719 sealing ring 720 non return valve 721 sealing ring 722 grommet 723 sealing ring 724 union 725 union 726 sealing ring 727 easy change filter 728 gasket kit 729 filter element 730 sealing ring 731 sealing ring 732 grommet 733 o ring 734 piston ring, comp. 735 o ring 736 stud 737 hex nut 738 washer 739 o ring 740 2/2 way solenoid valve 741 stud 742 washer ( heating ) 743 piston ring 744 snap ring 745 washer 746 bearing bushing 747 o ring 748 o ring 749 bearing body 750 o ring 751 dished washer 752 tab washer 753 hex nut 754 washer 755 thrust bearing 756 washer 757 ring carrier 758 piston ring 759 o ring 760 washer 761 nut 762 screw 763 bearing bushing 764 bearing bushing 765 o ring 766 o ring 767 o ring 768 o ring 769 flow restrictor 770 sealing ring 771 grommet 772 o ring 773 o ring 774 sealing ring 775 air filter 776 clamp 777 clamp 778 o ring 779 nipple 780 contam indicator 781 cylinder 782 bushing 783 bushing 784 o ring 785 spring pin 786 actuating cylinder 787 sealing ring 788 shaft 789 woodruff key 790 snap ring 791 adjusting washer 792 o ring 793 o ring 794 gasket 795 o ring 796 sealing ring 797 grommet 798 sealing ring 799 grommet 800 grommet 801 o ring 802 4/2 – way sol. valve 803 sealing ring 804 drain valve 805 o ring 806 shaft 807 bearing bushing 808 sealing ring 809 shaft 810 sealing flange 811 spring pin 812 actuating cylinder 813 sealing ring 814 repair kit 815 gasket kit 816 o ring 817 o ring 818 o ring 819 oil filter 820 cover for solas 821 o ring 822 snap ring 823 o ring 824 o ring 825 pressure spring 826 sealing ring 827 sealing ring 828 sealing ring 829 sealing ring 830 o ring 831 sealing ring 832 sealing ring 833 o ring 834 gasket kit 835 clamp 836 gaiter 837 pressure spring 838 o ring 839 end plate 840 first plate 841 gasket 842 o ring 843 gasket 844 o ring 845 sealing ring 846 grommet 847 o ring 848 o ring 849 sealing ring 850 drain valve 851 o ring 852 o ring 853 anglr cont ball brg 854 cyl roller bearing 855 snap ring 856 seal oil 857 rotary seal 858 o ring 859 o ring 860 sealing ring 861 grommet 862 reduction union 863 sealing ring 864 grommet 865 union 866 sealing ring 867 union 868 banjo screw 869 sealing ring 870 hose 871 sealing ring 872 sealing ring 873 adaptor 874 sealing ring 875 sealing ring 876 non return valve 877 non return valve 878 grommet 879 grommet 880 rubber ring 881 sealing ring 882 plug 883 cover 884 guide ring 885 end plate 886 first plate 887 end plate 888 first plate 889 o ring 890 gasket 891 gasket 892 o ring 893 o ring 894 o ring 895 o ring 896 sealing ring 897 o ring 898 o ring 899 thermal actuator 900 seal ring 901 sealing ring 902 hose 903 sealing ring 904 o ring 905 o ring 906 o ring 907 gasket 908 sealing ring 909 anglr cont ball brg 910 cyl roller bearing 911 snap ring 912 oil seal 913 rotary seal 914 o ring 915 o ring 916 sealing ring 917 plug with o ring 918 rubber sleeve 919 clamp 920 hose 921 o ring 922 sealing ring 923 gasket 924 pressure cap 925 copper sealing ring 926 sealing ring 927 sealing ring 928 high pressure fuel sensor 929 sealant 930 rtv 931 molykote gn paste 932 surface sealant (loctite 573) 933 glysacorr, inhibitor 934 sealant 935 never seize compound 936 carbon scraper ring 937 cylinder liner size 0 938 sealing ring 939 gasket inspection window 940 piston 941 oil control ring 942 taper face comp. ring 943 rectangular sect. ring 944 conrod 945 conrod bearing upper half 946 conrod bearing size 0 0 947 valve guide 948 valve spring inner 949 valve spring outer 950 sleeve 951 bushing 952 pushrod 953 turbine wheel 954 compressor wheel 955 flap 956 pressure hose 957 shaft wtr pmp hi temp clg circuit 958 impeller 959 seawater pump shaft 960 impeller for seawater pump 961 volute 962 hp pump 963 fuel delivery pump 964 vent plug 965 fuel hand pump 966 diaphragm 967 gasket 968 ball 969 gasket 970 repair kit 971 coupling, screws 972 coupling, nut 973 snap ring 974 con rod bolt 975 control block 976 fuel line 977 valve seat insert exhaust 978 valve seat insert inlet 979 inlet valve 980 exhaust valve 981 inlet valve 982 exhaust valve 983 sealing ring 984 o ring 985 o ring 986 o ring 987 o ring 988 carbon scrapper ring 989 camshaft bearing size 0 0 990 cylinder liner size 0 991 sealing ring 992 gasket 993 o ring 994 sealing ring 995 o ring 996 cover 997 profile rubber 998 sealing ring 999 o ring 1000 o ring 1001 gasket 1002 sealing ring 1003 sealing ring 1004 grommet 1005 sealing ring 1006 o ring 1007 conicl spring washer 1008 screw 1009 o ring 1010 gasket 1011 crankshaft bearing driving end (ks) 1012 sealing ring 1013 o ring 1014 o ring 1015 sealing ring 1016 o ring 1017 sealing ring 1018 o ring 1019 o ring 1020 o ring 1021 manifold 1022 clamp 1023 o ring 1024 sealing ring 1025 o ring 1026 o ring 1027 compensating ring 1028 membrane 1029 insert 1030 gasket 1031 sealing ring 1032 gasket 1033 o ring 1034 sealing ring 1035 crankshaft bearing aux pto end 1036 idler gear (5240500705) 1037 o ring 1038 o ring 1039 delivery valve 1040 o ring 1041 o ring 1042 snap ring 1043 sealing ring 1044 sealing ring 1045 sealing ring 1046 o ring 1047 press reducing valve 1048 stud 1049 hex nut 1050 gasket 1051 gasket 1052 gasket 1053 o ring 1054 crankshaft align brg upper half 1055 crankshaft align brg size 0 0 1056 crankshaft bearing upper half 1057 crankshaft bearing lower half 1058 radial lip shaft seal 1059 spring pin 1060 o ring 1061 conicl spring washer 1062 o ring 1063 o ring 1064 sealing ring 1065 seal ring crank shaft front aux. pto 1066 washer cop 1067 grommet 1068 washer 1069 o ring 1070 o ring 1071 sealing ring 1072 o ring 1073 gasket 1074 plate guard g 73 1075 conical spr. washer 1076 snap ring 1077 rectanglr sect ring 1078 taper face comp ring 1079 oil control ring 1080 conrod bolt 1081 sealing ring size 0 1082 gasket for cylinder head 1083 valve collet 1084 valve rotator 1085 seal ring 1086 o ring 1087 finished valve guide 1088 conicl spring washer 1089 pushrod (x52405400013) 1090 swing foll. 1091 adjusting washer 1092 snap ring 1093 bushing 1094 adjusting screw 1095 hex nut 1096 grooved pin 1097 gasket 1098 hp pump (ex52607300010/87) 1099 sealing ring 1100 sealing ring 1101 sealing ring 1102 sealing ring 1103 injector 1104 sealing ring 1105 thrust member 1106 thrust member 1107 adapter 1108 flow restrict valve 1109 o ring 1110 sealing ring 1111 washer 1112 o ring 1113 o ring 1114 o ring 1115 grommet 1116 grommet 1117 o ring 1118 snap ring 1119 press relief valve 1120 sealing ring 1121 compensating washer 1122 link (x52408100007) 1123 o ring 1124 o ring 1125 o ring 1126 non return valve 1127 grommet 1128 grommet 1129 sealing ring 1130 sealing ring 1131 grommet 1132 sealing ring 1133 sealing ring 1134 grommet 1135 grommet 1136 grommet 1137 grommet 1138 grommet 1139 union 1140 sealing ring 1141 sealing ring 1142 banjo screw 1143 sealing ring 1144 sealing ring 1145 sealing ring 1146 grommet 1147 sealing ring 1148 grommet 1149 sealing ring 1150 sealing ring 1151 sealing ring 1152 sealing ring 1153 grommet 1154 grommet 1155 sealing ring 1156 easy change filter 1157 easy change filter 1158 sealing ring 1159 sealing ring 1160 stud 1161 hex nut 1162 washer 1163 o ring 1164 piston ring, comp. 1165 screw 1166 screw 1167 washer 1168 o ring 1169 valve 1170 o ring 1171 o ring 1172 snap ring 1173 washer 1174 bearing bushing 1175 bearing bushing 1176 washer 1177 piston ring 1178 piston ring 1179 washer 1180 washer 1181 o ring 1182 name plate 1183 grooved pin 1184 screw 1185 o ring 1186 washer 1187 nut 1188 ring carrier 1189 piston ring 1190 stud 1191 hex nut 1192 dished washer 1193 tab washer 1194 bearing bushing 1195 bearing bushing 1196 o ring 1197 o ring 1198 sealing ring 1199 grommet 1200 o ring 1201 sealing ring 1202 o ring 1203 o ring 1204 o ring 1205 o ring 1206 o ring 1207 o ring 1208 sealing ring 1209 grommet 1210 sealing ring 1211 air filter 1212 clamp 1213 clamp 1214 o ring 1215 nipple 1216 contam indicator 1217 washer 1218 o ring 1219 woodruff key 1220 snap ring 1221 adjusting washer 1222 flange 1223 o ring 1224 split pin 1225 clamp 1226 o ring 1227 pin 1228 o ring 1229 spring pin 1230 actuating cylinder 1231 sealing ring 1232 washer 1233 washer 1234 hex nut 1235 hex nut 1236 cylinder 1237 washer 1238 o ring 1239 o ring 1240 sealing strip 1241 o ring 1242 gasket 1243 sealing ring 1244 o ring 1245 gasket 1246 sealing ring 1247 sealing ring 1248 sealing ring 1249 o ring 1250 o ring 1251 4/2 way valve 1252 sealing ring 1253 sealing ring 1254 grommet 1255 o ring 1256 repair kit 1257 4/2 way valve 1258 sealing ring 1259 o ring for on engine senso 1260 grommet 1261 sealing ring 1262 sealing ring 1263 grommet 1264 grommet 1265 grommet 1266 grommet 1267 sealing ring 1268 o ring 1269 sealing ring 1270 o ring for on engine senso 1271 sealing ring 1272 sealing ring 1273 o ring 1274 o ring 1275 o ring 1276 o ring for on engine senso 1277 sealing ring 1278 o ring 1279 o ring 1280 sealing ring 1281 o ring 1282 shaft 1283 bearing bushing 1284 sealing ring 1285 shaft 1286 sealing flange 1287 spring pin 1288 actuating cylinder 1289 sealing ring 1290 washer 1291 hex nut 1292 seal ring 1293 seal ring 1294 seal ring 1295 gasket 1296 repair kit 1297 repair kit 1298 starter repair kit 1299 servo locker 1300 gasket kit 1301 oil pump 1302 screw 1303 washer 1304 screw 1305 spacer sleeve 1306 sealing ring 1307 banjo screw 1308 grommet 1309 o ring 1310 o ring 1311 o ring 1312 o ring 1313 oil filter 1314 cover for solas 1315 o ring 1316 o ring 1317 o ring 1318 sealing ring 1319 sealing ring 1320 sealing ring 1321 sealing ring 1322 o ring 1323 o ring 1324 o ring 1325 pressure spring 1326 dowel pin 1327 sealing ring 1328 sealing ring 1329 sealing ring 1330 sealing ring 1331 seal ring 1332 gasket kit 1333 clamp 1334 circlip 1335 pin 1336 gaiter 1337 rotor cover nut 1338 plate 1339 o ring 1340 first plate 1341 end plate 1342 gasket 1343 gasket 1344 adhesive 1345 sealing ring 1346 o ring 1347 gasket 1348 grommet 1349 gasket 1350 grommet 1351 grommet 1352 o ring 1353 o ring 1354 o ring 1355 sealing ring 1356 o ring 1357 sealing ring 1358 repair kit 1359 sealing ring 1360 o ring 1361 o ring 1362 grommet 1363 union 1364 sealing ring 1365 grommet 1366 sealing ring 1367 sealing ring 1368 reduction union 1369 sealing ring 1370 sealing ring 1371 union 1372 hose 1373 sealing ring 1374 adaptor 1375 grommet 1376 sealing ring 1377 sealing ring 1378 sealing ring 1379 o ring 1380 o ring 1381 o ring 1382 o ring 1383 o ring 1384 gasket 1385 sealing ring 1386 sealing ring 1387 non return valve 1388 non return valve 1389 grommet 1390 grommet 1391 grommet 1392 rubber ring 1393 o ring 1394 end plate 1395 first plate 1396 end plate 1397 first plate 1398 rubber ring 1399 guide ring 1400 sealing ring 1401 o ring 1402 o ring 1403 o ring 1404 gasket 1405 gasket 1406 o ring 1407 o ring 1408 o ring 1409 o ring 1410 thermal actuator 1411 seal ring 1412 o ring 1413 o ring 1414 sealing ring 1415 sealing ring 1416 gasket 1417 seal ring 1418 pipe thread sealant 1419 o ring 1420 o ring 1421 o ring 1422 o ring 1423 gasket 1424 sealing ring 1425 seal ring 1426 anglr cont ball brg 1427 cyl roller bearing 1428 snap ring 1429 oil seal 1430 o ring 1431 o ring 1432 washer 1433 sealing ring 1434 plug with o ring 1435 o ring for on engine senso 1436 sealing ring 1437 rubber sleeve 1438 clamp 1439 sealing ring 1440 valve cover 1441 gasket 1442 o ring 1443 o ring 1444 dished washer 1445 dished washer 1446 dished washer 1447 dished washer 1448 washer 1449 o ring 1450 dished wahser kit 1451 sealing ring 1452 sealing ring 1453 high pressure fuel sensor 1454 sealing ring 1455 sealing ring 1456 o ring 1457 clamp 1458 clamp 1459 fuel delivery pump 1460 thrust bearing 1461 o ring 1462 vibration damper 1463 coolant pump shaft 1464 rotary seal 1465 screw 1466 flow restrictor 1467 stop 1468 torsion spring 1469 o ring 1470 snap ring 1471 plug 1472 sealing ring 1473 cover 1474 o ring 1475 gasket 1476 rubber mount 1477 dished washer 1478 o ring 1479 snap ring 1480 output shaft 1481 sea water pump shaft 1482 impeller for seawater pump 1483 volute 1484 2/2 way solenoid valve 1485 x4 injector harness 1486 x2 sensor harness 1487 turbine wheel 1488 compressor wheel 1489 screw 1490 earthing strip 1491 pressure sensor 1492 fuel return line 1493 solenoid valve 1494 cable gland 1495 conical spring washer 1496 o ring 1497 silencer 1498 pipe 1499 pipe 1500 cylindrical roller 1501 o ring 1502 con rod bearing upper half 1503 con rod bearing lower half 1504 inlet valve 1505 exhaust valve 1506 o ring 1507 cable 1508 drain valve 1509 sealing cone 1510 nut 1511 bushing conrod size 0 1512 inlet valve 1513 exhaust valve 1514 valve seat insert insert 1515 valve seat insert exhaust 1516 x3 sensor harness 1517 x12 sensor harness (emu) 1518 x13 thermocouple harness 1519 pressure sensor (6 bar) 1520 pressure sensor (+/ 70mbar) 1521 pressure sensor (15 bar) 1522 pressure sensor (15 bar/r) 1523 pressure sensor (10 bar) 1524 pressure monitor (2.2 bar) 1525 pressure sensor (4.5 bar) boost 1526 speed sensor (trs) 1527 speed sensor 1528 turbo charger speed sensor 1529 cable for b7 sensor 1530 level monitor 1531 temperature sensor 1532 switch 1533 pressure sensor (6 bar) 1534 level monitor 1535 mem 6 01 1536 mem 7 01 1537 conrod 1538 conrod bearings 1539 conrod bearings 1540 plug in pipe 1541 intake filter element 1542 bearing bushing 1543 screw 1544 reduction union 1545 fuel filter 1546 fuel line 1547 fuel return line 1548 fuel line 1549 fuel line 1550 exhaust flap 1551 intercooler 1552 intercooler 1553 key 1554 stop 1555 torsion spring 1556 spacer bushing 1557 spring pin 1558 diverter valve 1559 4/2 way valve 1560 screw 1561 oil spray nozzle 1562 impeller 1563 seawater pump 1564 impeller 1565 bilge pump 1566 thermocouple 1567 damper element 1568 pressure sensor 1569 temperature sensor 1570 pressure sensor 1571 sealing ring 1572 sealing ring 1573 sealing ring 1574 pump timing piston 1575 pipe 1576 elbow 1577 pipe 1578 pipe 1579 pipe 1580 pipe 1581 pipe 1582 pipe 1583 pipe 1584 pipe 1585 vent line 1586 vent line 1587 vent line 1588 vent line 1589 vent line 1590 pipe elbow 1591 plug in pipe 1592 plug in pipe 1593 flange 1594 flange 1595 twin elbow 1596 plug 1597 cover 1598 hp line 1599 compensating washer 1600 snap ring 1601 fuel return line 1602 actuating cylinder 1603 centrifugal oil filter 1604 cover plate 1605 cover plate 1606 cover plate 1607 cylinder head complete 1608 camshaft for 16 v 1609 union 1610 oil line left 1611 oil line right 1612 starter for compress air 1613 insert 1614 gasket 1615 gasket 1616 gasket kit 1617 paper element 1618 filter easy change s2000/s4000 1619 o – ring 1620 screw adjusting 1621 nut 1622 insert 1623 gasket 1624 gasket 1625 gasket kit 1626 paper element 1627 filter easy change s2000/s4000 1628 o ring 1629 screw adjusting 1630 nut 1631 ribbed belt 1632 air filter 1633 indicator air filter resistor 1634 clamp 1635 filter easy change s2000/s4000 1636 o ring 1637 o ring 1638 clamp 1639 o ring 1640 o ring 1641 o ring 1642 clamp 1643 sleeve rubber 1644 clamp 1645 rubber sleeve 1646 o ring 1647 o ring 1648 diaphragm 1649 insert 1650 gasket 1651 o ring 1652 filter cartridge for coolant 1653 nozzle 1654 paper element 1655 filter easy change s2000/s4000 1656 diaphragm 1657 o ring 1658 o ring 1659 clamp 1660 o ring 1661 o ring 1662 o ring 1663 clamp 1664 sleeve rubber 1665 clamp 1666 rubber sleeve 1667 o ring 1668 o ring 1669 diaphragm 1670 insert 1671 gasket 1672 o ring 1673 filter cartridge for coolant 1674 nozzle 1675 paper element 1676 ribbed belt 1677 air filter 1678 clamp 1679 injector 1680 sealing plate inner 1681 sealing plate outer 1682 spring pin 1683 cylinder head gasket 1684 bolt 12 pt cyl hd mtg 1685 plug in pipe 1686 o ring 1687 valve intake hardened 1688 valve 1689 spring valve 1690 seat valve spring 1691 retainer valve spring 1692 keeper valve 1693 seal valve stem 1694 insert valve seat intake 1695 insert exhaust valve seat 1696 guide intake+exhaust valve stem 1697 o ring 1698 protective sleeve 1699 plug cup 40mm dia 1700 o ring 1701 o ring 1702 washer 1703 bolt hex a3c s2000/4000 1704 o ring 1705 o ring 1706 bolt hex 1707 washer 1708 bolt hex 1709 washer 1710 o ring 1711 o ring 1712 snap ring 1713 washer 1714 bearing bushing 1715 washer 1716 thrust bearing 1717 washer 1718 o ring 1719 retaining ring 1720 washer 1721 bolt hex znph r5f 1722 piston ring 1723 ring carrier 1724 nut 1725 washer a cop 1726 threaded bushing 1727 plug 1728 compressor wheel 1729 snap ring 1730 bearing bushing 1731 piston ring 1732 turbine wheel 1733 hex screw 1734 washer 1735 hex nut 1736 nozzle 1737 pin spring 1738 o ring 1739 o ring 1740 screwed plug 1741 washer a cop 1742 washer a33x39 cop metallic 1743 plug 1744 washer a cop s2000/4000 1745 plug 1746 sealing ring 1747 insert thread 1748 ring sealing 1749 gasket 1750 o ring 1751 o ring 1752 taper ring 1753 o ring 1754 plug 1755 sealing ring 1756 plug 1757 sealing ring 1758 plug 1759 washer a cop 1760 impeller 1761 rotary seal 1762 track ring 1763 anglr cont ball brg 1764 radial lip shft seal 1765 snap ring 1766 washer 1767 snap ring 1768 snap ring 1769 sealing ring 1770 sealing ring 1771 washer 1772 ring 1773 impeller 1774 rotary seal 1775 o ring 1776 plug 1777 track ring 1778 anglr cont ball brg 1779 radial lip shft seal 1780 snap ring 1781 washer 1782 snap ring 1783 snap ring 1784 sealing ring 1785 sealing ring 1786 washer 1787 ring ...

Indian Army - Delhi

26269075 supply of stores modified reel strapping coil 580 x 1000mm long ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & drg no.im 0638 / 1, im 0637 / 1 / b and impd 1928 / a ) , aluminium alloy special shaped section 200x1000mm ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & drg no. impd 1927 ) , 3 15 / 5120 003962 drift pin ms 10 dia x 120mm with 20mm tapered end ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & drg no.impd 1031 ) 4 15 / 5120 004746 tommy bar ms 50 nb x 2000mm ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & item no.17 of drg no.impd 1928 / c ) . 5 15 / 5315 004154 spike common ( spec no.ind / eng / prov / 1231 / e ( drg no: impd 1926 / a ) 6 15 / 5680 000039 tie bar 33mm x 750mm ( spec no.ind / eng / prov / 1231 / e ( drg no: impd 1924 / b ) 7 15 / 5306 007359 bolt machine m12 special tee head, 50mm sq 45 mm long steel ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & item no.12 of drg no.im 0638 / 1 / a ) 8 15 / 5310 010241 nut plain sq m8x10mm ( drg no.impd 1925 / a ) 9 15 / 5680 000038 clamp and link assembly ( specn no.ind / eng / prov / 1231 / e & drg no.imsa 0313 / c and connected drgs ) 10 15 / 9540 000071 aluminium alloy special shaped section full plank 203 x 3350mm ( spec no.ind / eng / prov / 1304 / e ( drg no: impd 1117 / b ) 11 15 / 9540 000091 alumumium alloy shaped section 200 x 330mm ( connectors ) ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e ) ( drg no.impd 1923 / a ) . 12 f1 / 5120 003038 spanner open jaw, fixed double ended 13 x 17 ( is:2028 ) 13 f1 / 5120 003040 spanner open jaw, fixed double ended 24 x 27 ( is:2028 ) 14 f1 5120 000054 screw driver, flat point, flat blade london pattern ( with grip handle ) 200mm ( is:844 ) 15 f1 5120 004234 crow bar rd chisel and hammer end dia 5mm x 1525mm long ( is:704 ) 16 g1 / 5305 001906 screw metric slotted csk hd m8x20mm long ( is:1365 ) 17 g1 / 5310 001328 washer flat 14mm ( is:2016 ) 18 g1 / 5310 001438 washer spring steel zinc plated type b m12 ( is:3063 ) 19 g1 / 5310 001664 15 / 5310 001664 g1 / 5305 001664 nut plain wing steel zinc plated type m12 ( is:2636 ) 20 im 0638 16 washer through ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & item no.16 of drg no.im 0638 / 1 / a ) . 21 im 0638 18 bolt hex head m12 ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & item no.18 of drg no.im 0638 / 1 / a ) . 22 im 0638 1 cap locking spikes ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & item no.1 of drg no.im 0638 / 1 / a ) . 23 im 0638 2 pin locking ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & item no.2 of drg no.im 0638 / 1 / a ) . 24 1m 0638 17 trapozodial nut ( drg no.im 0638 / 1 / a ) . 25 f1 / 5120 002994 screw driver 300mm long ( is:844 ) 26 nk spanner open jaw, fixed double ended 12 x 13 27 15 / 9540 000073 al alloy special shaped section 203 x 1670mm long, half plank ( drg no.impd 1120 / a ) 28 15 5680 000037 mat ground surfacing roll 1000mm width ( spec no.ind / eng / prov / 1231 / e ( drg no: imsa 0312 / c and connected drgs ) 29 g1 5306 000864 bolt hex head m12x100mm ( is:1363 ) 30 g1 5306 000844 bolt hex head m12x120mm ( is:1363 ) 31 15 2540 000882 choke wheel h / wood cl 30 ( drg no.impd 1028 / a ) 32 15 5680 000025 mgs atw cl 12 complete 33 15 5380 000016 / 15 / 5680 000016 pannel deck almn mat ground surfacing cl 50 ( drg no.imsa 0228 & connected drg specn no.ind / eng / prov / 1271 / b ) 34 15 5340 004528 pin quick release 16 x 138mm long ( drg no.impd 1043 / b ) 35 nk plain washer od 35mm x id 14mm x 2.5mm thk 36 g1 5310 008484 washer flat steel 58mm ( is:2016 ) 37 15 4020 000332 rope nylon 100x10 mtr long ( drg no.impd 1032 / a ) 38 15 5305 007867 screw set acme threaded 16mm dia x 4mm pitch ( drg no.impd 1026 ) 39 f1 5120 003039 spanner open jaw double ended 19 x 22 ( is:2028 ) 40 f1 5120 002959 hammer sledge 41 15 / 5315 004155 pin, cotter, split, steel 25mm long, 3.2mm dia ( is:549 ) 42 15 3530 002678 wheel ( i ) solid rubber tyre ( drg no.impd 1047 ) ...

West Central Railway - Delhi

26226163 supply of , set of bolt hex head m28 x 114 with castle nut m24, split pin & washer to rdso drg no. sk.el 5004 alt 2. as per drg.no. sk.el 5004 alt 2....

Indian Air Force - Delhi

25300740 procurement of spares for pc 7 mk ii 1 conductivity standard 33a136 2 contactor 3 auxilary contact block 4 pressure relief valve 5 plug,threaded,plastic 6 folding strut brg rh assy 7 bolt,cable attachment 8 supplementary weight 9 washer 10 shim,laminated 11 washer,butting 12 link assy.,nldg 13 bolt,hex head 14 axle,strut 15 washer 16 union 17 restrictor 18 valve, drain 19 restrictor assy. 20 light assy.,utility 21 strut assy,tail 22 placard turbine oil 23 adapter cable cvfdr 24 adapter cable cvfdr 25 adapter cable aoa indicator 26 bowden cable 27 spring water 28 shroud assy 29 spring,torsion 30 adapter 31 cable 32 pin,locking 33 ifr hood 34 box spring assy. 35 cable assy.,forward 36 cable assy.,forward 37 rod 38 cable, assy 39 bolt 40 strap,bonding 41 hose assy.,flexible 42 washer,special 43 spring,torsion 44 spring,torsion 45 mirror assy. 46 hydr.delay box assy. 47 clamp 48 spring,tension 49 rod push 50 washer,special 51 tube indicator 52 washer,safety 53 mud guard assy 54 strut assy, folding 55 spacer 56 axle 57 bolt,special 58 rod operating, rh 59 lever 60 main wheel,assy 61 pipe assy.,brake 62 nose wheel assy. 63 pushrod assy. 64 nipple assy. 65 washer,lock 66 hose assy. 67 front instrument panel hood assembly 68 pot meter modification 69 spring 70 counter weight assy;top 71 lock assembly 72 handle assy, unlock 73 seal,canopy,pre assy 74 shim 75 diaphragm, inner 76 washer,special 77 spring 78 screen (air inlet) 79 bolt,tension,12 edged 80 nut,special 81 bush 82 exhaust drain lh assemblely 83 pipe assy.,oil 84 machine thread hc unf 10 32 inch 85 sleeve,hose 86 hose,air, 9840400160 87 shrink hose sftw 202a 3/32 black 88 thread,safety,r 753 no.40 89 lock wire, ms9226 02, inconel 90 lock wire, ms20995c41,rbst 91 bolt,hex hd,an5 11a, 92 bolt,hex,hd,an4c4a,cres 93 bolt,hex,cl tol,cres,an173c6a 94 bolt,hex,cl tol,cres,an173c7a 95 bolt,hex,cl tol,cres,an173c11a 96 bolt,hex,cl tol,cres,an174c7a 97 bolt,hex,cl tol,cres,an175c23 98 bolt,hex,cl tol,cres,an175c12a 99 bolt,hex,cl tol,cres,an174c14a 100 bolt,hex hd, ms9518 17,vcd 101 bolt,mach,dbl,hex,ms9565 05,cres 102 bolt,hex hd,cl tol,nas6605 30 103 bolt,hex,undrilled,st,cd pl 104 bolt,hex hd,cl tol,nas6607d40 105 bolt,shear,hex hd,nas1954c3 106 bolt,cskhd,100,nas1580c3t9,cre 107 bolt,clevis,an23 10,cadm 108 screw,pan hd,ms35206 231,stcad 109 screw,pan hd,ms35206 234,stcad 110 screw,pan hd,ms35206 247,stcad 111 screw,pan hd,ms35206 248,stcad 112 screw,pan hd,ms35206 249,stcad 113 screw,pan hd,ms35206 255,stcad 114 screw,pan hd, ms51957 28, cres 115 nut,hex,slflkg,cadm.,ms21042 6 116 nutpla,2 lug,cap,fltg,nas1473f08 117 clip nut, rc500 8 08 118 washer, 5.3/15*1.2, st vzn 119 washer, ms20002c8,cadm 120 washer, ms20002 5,cadm 121 washer, ms20002 7,cadm 122 washer,flat, nas1149fn416p, ca 123 washer,flat, nas1149fn616p, ca 124 washer,flat, nas1149fn632p, ca 125 washer,flat, nas1149f0563p, ca 126 washer,flat, nas1149f0963p, ca 127 washer,flat 128 washer,flat, nas1149c0363r, cr 129 washer,flat, nas1149c0463r, cr 130 washer,flat, nas1149c0532r, cres 131 washer cup 4.3/8 x 0.5 cres 132 washer keycres ms9276 09 133 rivet,blind,imex ad 46 134 rivet blind half round mon nas1919m04s02u 135 rivet blind csk 100 mon nas1921m04s02u 136 fastener,snap,brass,4 part 137 pin,cotter,cres 138 pin,cotter,cres 139 pin,cotter,steel,ms24665 132 140 cotter,spring, vsm12785, 2*24 141 pin,straight,headed ms20392 2c 142 circlip,external, din7993, a32 143 cable,bowden,1.5 mm 144 cable, tls72l2500 70 145 cable, tlh72/1832/68/18 146 termi. fitting,sliding,tlh466l85 147 cable assy.,power,251188 148 ring,key24*2 149 switch assy 4way 150 closure,press,e4 10 201 10 151 bearing,self aligning 152 gear,redirection 153 fitting,swivel nut joint assy 154 fitting,str,tube flared,al,caa 155 fitting,elb,swivel,cres 156 fitting,elb,alignment,al,caa 157 fitting,elb,tube flared,al,caa 158 fitting,elb,bulkhead,cres,pass 159 fitting,tee,bulkhead,al,caa 160 fitting,nut bulkhead,al,caa 161 clamp,loop type, ms21919wcj12 162 clip, loop type 163 clamp,hose,nas1922 0100 3 164 packing preformed ms28775 024 165 packing,preformed 166 packing,preformed 167 ring back up 168 ret.pack.back., ms28773 05 ptf 169 retainer ring 170 screw assy.,bleeder 171 cup bearing,13830 2_629 172 valve assy. 173 cap,valve 174 piston 175 housing,bearing 176 housing,bearing 177 cap,plug 178 hub,nose wheel 179 air diffusor vent, sensyo 63 180 screw,bleed 181 nipple assy. 182 valve,check 183 valve,check 184 safety screen,flange mounted 185 valve shimmy damper a 135 8 186 tube,pitot 187 adapter assy, fuel, manf, primary 188 valve assy,flow divider & purge 189 filter assy.,fuel 190 pump,fuel,rg9570r1/m 191 pump,ejector,delivery 192 pump,ejector,transfer,rg45400 193 terminal lug awg 16 14, m4 194 mounting base,two direction 195 strap,bonding 196 connect,crimp,in line,2#20t2#20 197 module terminal no.20 198 module terminal,#20 199 plug subminiature pil set s15s (de004376) 200 connector p134 201 plug 202 plug 203 plug,fdba56 8 3 asnk a499 204 circut breaker 205 circut breaker 206 circut breaker 207 circut breaker 208 light assy.,pos,2la005259 01 209 logo light,2la005109 05 210 switch,micro 211 microswitch 212 microswitch 213 microswitch 214 switch,460ps01a1a/chrom 215 switch,toggle,1720 a535 216 switch,toggle,1762 a535 217 switch,toggle,943un01a4ba0a 218 switch,press,gage,166407041028 219 relay k 10 220 sensor,fuel qty,outer 221 module,memory,removable 222 display,repeater (sfdr) (emd) 223 diode 224 sensor,magnetometer heading 225 switch box,pfd g reset/diagn ...

West Central Railway - Delhi

24131845 supply of , bolt hex head size: m 16x70mm as per is: 1364 grade 8.8 .as per clw approved brand:lps,sfl,vif,bmi,or dfl make only...

Indian Army - Delhi

23863226 supply of stores: 1 0501008 219 track rod 2 0637011061h 6 kt mutter 3 501320734 6 kt mutter 4 501008220 track rod 5 734309423 cassetle ring 6 4475319186 screen sheet 7 734317409 u ring 8 0734317237h u ring 9 501323355 inner clutch disc 10 732612001 vent valve 11 636016012 hexagon screw 12 4475319012 outer clutch disc 13 4475219001 inner clutch disc 14 734317401 u ring 15 734317402 u ring 16 734319589 shaft seal 17 4644230040 diaphragm 18 768023444 hexagon screw 19 636031180 hexagon screw 20 4168028657 converter 21 634402140 piston ring 22 4661302006 central shaft 23 634313005 o ; ring 24 501214260 inner clutch disc 25 4661275005 tapper roller bearing 26 0750113049h piston ring 27 501212620 inner clutch disc 28 501319274 outer clutch disc 29 734309364 shaft seal 30 768800024 shaft seal 31 4661203001 out put flange 32 4660303021 screen sheet 33 501215506 pump 34 634303026 o;ring 35 636101664 cap screw 36 901016 bolt 37 19m7662 cap screw 38 24m7239 washer 39 62 / 5365 181175 ring sealing toroidal 40 jd7798 lub ; fitting 41 19m7908 cap screw m12x100 42 19m7493 cap screw m12x40 43 t29342 washer 44 j950012 nut m12 45 te20529 stop cable 46 19m7949 cap screw 47 te20334 fan 48 j900870 bolt, m8 x 95 49 19m7550 cap screw 50 te20880 cap screw m10x35 51 j950010 nut 52 td01654 nut 53 24m7296 washer 54 j901025 bolt m10x25 55 3124921080 gasket 56 tb20029 / 1 radiator 57 tb20029 / 2 oil cooler 58 4504198 clamp 59 j901045 cap screw 60 te20340 hose , radiator in let 61 j901020 bolt hex m10x26 62 61 / 4720 015210 hose 63 te21675 hose 64 19m7572 cap screw 65 td20055 hose 66 t77814 o ; ring 67 tc00749 tube strainer assy 68 4514700 clamp hose 69 te20247 hose 70 0424700605j cap ; fuel tank 71 24m1287 washer 72 at148127 push pull cable 73 te21650 dipstick 74 te21760 hose ; hydraulic 75 4223584 hose ; hydraulic 76 td20462 range selector 77 re46534 switch diff , lock 78 te21792 kit u j cross 79 td20512 universal drive shaft 80 te20603 special screw 81 at178387 kit ; u joint 82 t113128 cap screw 83 at179590 seal, sliding yoke 84 at171346 drive shaft 85 tc20017 suction hose 86 61 / 4720 015215 hydraulic hose 87 td20622 hydraulic hose 88 td20052 hydraulic hose 89 td02026 hose 90 td20200 hydraulic hose 91 r26375 o , ring 92 at15727 hydraulic hose 93 at171706 hydraulic hose 94 at173965 hydraulic hose 95 at165138 hydraulic hose 96 at172651 hydraulic hose 97 at172652 hydraulic hose 98 at165137 hydraulic hose 99 38h1045 elbow fitting 100 t26448 o ; ring 101 td20059 hydraulic hose 102 at173743 brake line 103 at174746 hydraulic hose 104 61 / 5330 382352 o ; ring 105 td20601 hydraulic hose 106 r26357 o ; ring 107 61 / 4720 015216 hose 108 t161522 hose 109 n115724 union fitting 110 at161638 strainer 111 at174743 cap 112 at179137 hose 113 at144879 element filter hyd .oil 114 at179323 oil filter ; transmission 115 at169030 hydraulic pump 116 f37030242 o ; ring 117 t13630 nut 118 at139694 steering wheel 119 t134635 washer 120 at173411 valve 121 j932006 bolt 122 t101807 washer 123 td01919 seat 124 te20073 sensor kit ( seat positioning ) 125 mmi.jd:043 glass 3 126 mmi.jd:046 glass 6 127 mmi.jd:025 / 02 lock unit ( lh ) 128 mmi.jd:025 / 07 lock cover ( l h ) 129 j900615 bolt m6x15 130 mmi.jd:025 / 09 bush retainer 131 mmi.jd:026 / 02 lock cover ( r h ) 132 mmi.jd:016 / 03 spring bolt assy 133 263254109901 battery 134 te02628 battery cable 135 te02629 battery cable 136 te02011 clamp 137 62364310680 spm circuit breaker 35amp 138 261054500104 combination switch 139 257454420112 four chamber tail light rh 140 257454420111 four chamber tail light lh 141 fe00203 working light assy 142 at176925 side shift lock solenoid 143 261082409904 wiper motor 144 ta20269 / 1 fan 12v ( operator cooling fan ) 145 e14000648 fuse 10 amp 146 206054500108 switch ( hazard ) 147 td20100 gauge ; speedo meter 148 we00312 turn indicating lamp lh 149 we00313 turn indicating lamp rh 150 2659504902 relay ( starter motor ) 151 at159811 switch; pressure 152 te20212 horn 153 te21402 connector 154 te21401 connector 155 td20331 instrument cluster 156 te21382 park brake switch 157 td01925 piano switch 158 257354500110 fuse box 159 265434204913 relay ( ith resistor ) 12 v 160 265454204902 relay base ( holder ) 161 11390806258 sl ch screw m6x25 162 j950006 hex nut m6 163 a590106 washer ; plane m6 164 a590906 washer ; spring; m6 165 11390806509 sl sh screw m6x50 166 te21403 relay 167 257454209971 buzzer 168 21h1406 screw 169 24m7087 washer 170 19m8425 cap screw 171 t151178 self locking screw 172 t134895 self locking screw 173 at141724 lock 174 m84972 nut 175 19m8017 cap screw m12x20 176 24h1595 washer 177 t154360 pin 178 t128533 bushing 179 at179975 hydraulic hose ; rh 180 at179983 hydraulic hose ; lh 181 at175198 hydraulic hose 182 24m7106 washer 183 at179974 hydraulic hose ; lh 184 at179984 hydraulic hose ; rh 185 j16931 spring locking pin 186 at171550 knob 187 24h1616 washer 188 tc20009 clamp 189 at175993 stop 190 40m7066 snap ring 191 24h1635 wear plate for boom , diper cylinder wear plate assy 192 te03029 shim for lock washer assy 193 tf23p pin 194 tf23 tooth 195 t157277 seal dust 196 19m8035 cap screw 197 t154708 pin 198 t153531 pin 199 at170043 pin 200 t159188 washer ;bottom sliding frame 201 t154712 washer ; top swing frame 202 61 / 4720 015111 hydraulic hose 203 61 / 4720 015217 hydraulic hose 204 61 / 4720 015219 hydraulic hose 205 61 / 4720 015220 hydraulic hose 206 61 / 4720 015221 hydraulic hose 207 at173128 hydraulic hose 208 at173120 hydraulic hose 209 at173100 hydraulic hose 210 at173102 hydraulic hose 211 te02191 hose 212 at179297 hydraulic hose 213 at180146 hose 214 at180145 hose 215 at180147 hose 216 at177592 boom lock cylinder 217 at133530 hydraulic hose 218 at171098 hydraulic hose 219 at176439 hydraulic hose 220 td01746 hydraulic hose 221 td01645 hydraulic hose 222 at180151 hose 223 61 / 4720 015222 hose 224 at180180 hose 225 at180150 hose 226 at180144 hose 227 at180149 hose 228 at180152 hose 229 at180153 hose 230 at179083 hydraulic hose 231 at174355 hydraulic hose 232 at174353 hydraulic hose 233 at174393 hydraulic hose 234 t147187 clamp 235 t133292 knob 236 te03167 grip with horn switch / knob 237 257454500203 touch switch ; stop light 238 at173093 hydraulic hose 239 t127265 seal 240 t12768 o ; ring 241 t143000 seal 242 0501214912h steering cylinder 243 td01761 stabilizer cylinder 244 td01757 bucket lift loader cylinde 245 td01757 / 21 seal kit 246 td01756 / 20 seal kit 247 td01762 slew cylinder 248 td01758 boom backhoe cylinder 249 td01759 arm backhoe cylinder 250 td01759 / 20 kit seal 251 td01760 bucket backhoe ( crowd ) cylinder 252 td01760 / 20 kit ; seal 253 td20249 lock boom 254 te20061 rod assy 255 te20115 clamp rod assy 256 24m7047 washer 257 t38545 clamp 258 t34548 shim ( boom, diper cylinder 259 550050 bush 260 3120550171 bolt rocker arm 261 16220610105 sealing washer a8 x 12 262 3129970840 gasket ring 263 253409125802 hose ( for assembly overflow line 160 mm long ) 264 2444617010 plunger spring 265 2443203001 valve 266 2440210009 o ring in housing 267 261015403302 sre ball bearing...

Indian Army - Delhi

23332957 procurement of spares for the tk t 72: ( a ) nis bolt hex ss 10mm l 25mm ( rx ) ( b ) nis plain washer ss 10mm ( rx ) ( c ) nis spring washer ss 10mm ( rx ) ( d ) nis bolt hex 10mm l 15mm ( rx ) ( e ) nis plain washer ss 10mm ( rx ) ( f ) nis spring washer ss 10mm ( rx ) ( g ) nis bolt 11mm ( gsd ) ( h ) nis plain washer 11mm ( gsd ) ( j ) nis bolt 14mm ( gsd ) ( k ) nis nut 14mm ( gsd ) ...

Northern Railway - Delhi

23198231 supply of bolt hex 5/8 11x3.75 dlw pt no.19016165, bolt hex 5/8 11x3.75 dlw pt no.19016165...

Northern Railway - Delhi

22700458 supply of bolt hex 5/8 11x3.75 dlw pt no.19016165, bolt hex 5/8 11x3.75 dlw pt no.19016165...

West Central Railway - Delhi

22261461 supply of set of bolt hex head m28 x 114 with cast, set of bolt hex head m28 x 114 with castle nut m24, split pin & washer to rdso drg no. sk.el 5004 alt 2. as per drg.no. sk.el 5004 alt 2....

Indian Air Force - Delhi

22095120 procurement of spares for pilatus aircraft seat main valve, black tape mbfd44 1inch, 150mtr roll, kit, parachute 2 year ovh, o seal, o seal, o seal, piece, distance, connector assy, tape 3 / 4 lassovic ( p31349 ) , glove examination ( med ) , glove examination ( large ) , link, locking, seal o ring m25988 / 1 908, nut, kaylock, h14 4, bolt special mbeu100534, unit assembly time release, unit ( btru ) , bolt parachute container, mbeu62439, seal o ring, seal o ring, nut, h14 3, pin assy anchor, line drouge withdrawal, rivet, seal, o ring, mbeu61516, pipe assy time release, mbeu90549, hose assy manifold, mbeu100642, nut assy retaining mbeu90475, cord, restraint, mbeu36437, pipe assy manifold time release, screw 8 32 unc ( ms 51959 44 ) , p33954 inflation unit flu 6 / p, tape rayon cloth ( natural ) , grey nylon thread p32248, epoxy primer low voc to, bs2x33 ( p38837 ) , nut, 5 / 16, 24 unf, deal baonded, seal bonded, thread, linen, no. 35 8 lbf, tie wrap ( eo2 ) , shake proof washer, seal bonded, filter, vanes rotor, pipe assembly harnesss, retraction, hose assembly mainifold, drogue gun, parachute and harness g.a., spring, regulator, seal, spring, spring compression, spring latch, valve vaccum release, seal o ring, spring, altimeter, gauge 0 70 bars, cover panel for drogue, shackle ( fabric cover ) , paint black low voc to bs2x34 base ca8311, paint black low voc to bs2x34 activator act93, spring torsion, cap, brush holder, label warning drogue gun, bolt, hex hd, cl tol, nas6604h9, washer, flat, nas1149f0463p, ca, switch, rocker, 83.450.503, obogs concentrator, unit, control, fuel, propeller assy. actuator flap, sim gps receiver gps500w, sim ldg control unit, cvr control unit for fbms, pdu, rack console, projector wux62 ( ex lens optics ) lamp replacemnt kit wux62 adaptor for vga display port console, head set light weight, camera usb hi res ( 21k355usb c ) , power supply for can, aerospace instruments, ( arms, sfd, ethernet to can ) 28 vdc...

Northern Railway - Delhi

21988856 supply of bolt hex 5/8 11x3.75 dlw pt no.19016165, bolt hex 5/8 11x3.75 dlw pt no.19016165...

Northern Railway - Delhi

21988792 supply of bolt hex 3/4 10x 4 3/4 to dlw pt no.19019269 & emd pt no.271782, bolt hex 3/4 10x 4 3/4 to dlw pt no.19019269 & emd pt no.271782...

Indian Army - Delhi

21916611 supply of stores : cover plate , cover hub , wheel bolt m14 , wheel nut m14 , lock washer , hex head screw m8x20 , washer m8 od 17x1 . 55 , tapper roller bearing ( id 60 ) , gear ( motor ) , ball bearing 62102 ks , circlip , gear ( idler ) , shaft ( idler ) , reinforced extra side wall tyre 10 16 . 5 ( 8pr ) , valve assy , hose assy , benjo bolt , hose assy , benjo assy , benjo assy , copper washer , pipe assy ( spool lock ) , hose assy , hose assy , adjusteble tee ( 9 / 16 18 ) , hose ( case drain ) , hose assy , tee adaptor , hose assy , union , solenoid brake valve , clamp , hex head screw m8x25 , pipe assy , pipe assy , clamp plate , tee union , tee , control lever w / a lh , control lever rh , gear lever knob with horn switch , hex head screw m10x30 , washer m10 , hex nut m10 , plate assy rh , hex lock nut nylock m8 , gaiter , bush , plate , plate , adaptor , hex nut m8 , zn , bush , hex head bolt m6x16 , plate rh ( symmetrically opp . to 3h0150 ) , hex nut ( thin ) m8 , hex nut m8 , hex head screw m6x30 , dowel spacial pin , ball joint , block , auxiliary cable , adopter , rubber pad , pin ( cab mounting ) , rubber beading , top roof glass , rear glass , cab mounting bracket , pin , pin , spring lock , circlip external , screw allon m8 x 12 , screw hex m8x14 , washer m6 od 18x1 . 55 , washer m8 , hex head bolt m12x35 , washer m12 , bracket ( door lock ) , pc side sheet rh , pc side sheet lh , tapping screw pan head m6x10 , console lh , console rh , plate insert lh , plate insert rh , rear side panel lh , rear side panel rh , hex head screw m4 x16 , washer m4 , fan , sun wiser , front door glass , door glass with frame , gas strut for fornt door , wiper motor with blade 330 mm , hose assy , adaptor , brass washer , benjo bolt , pin ( cab cylinder ) , cab lift cylinder , adaptor ( cab lift pump ) , adaptor ( cab lift pump ) , hand pump seal kit , seat assy , seat belt assy , hex head bolt m6x20 , handle assy , restrint bar foam , switch restrint bar , knob , handle holder lh , plug , sight glass , packing ring ( copper washer ) , drain plug , breather , engine cover top , engine cover bottom , rubber cap , hex lock nut nyloc m6 , door guide , special bolt door 14 , grease nipple m10 , pin door hinge , direction indicator light , work lamp assy , horn , washer standard m8 , dummy switch , front wiper switch , internal light swich ( cabin light ) , dual indicator hyd clog ( fuel filter ) , fan switch , hyd oil temp gauge , water temp gauge , work light switch , beacon light switch , parking brake switch , dual indicator battery / heater glow , dual indicator water temp / oil pressure , fuel gauge , 4way ignition switch , left right indicator switch , cabin harness for skid steer , chassis harness for skid steer , dash board harness lh , dash board harness rh , battery cut off switch , battery , rubber mat , battery cable + ve , earth wire , relay heater , hydraulic oil temp . sensor m14x1 . 5 , water temperature sensor , drg no mwh 81 02 ( 1 ) wire 2 ga black , terminal m10 , pvc sleeve 16mm , drg no mwh 81 03 ( 1 ) wire 1 / 0 ga black , ( 2 ) battery terminal ve , ( 3 ) uma , m10 , ring termina , head ( filter ) , element ( filter ) , hyd . clog indicator , hose assy , adaptor , adaptor , hose , connector 7 / 8 14 , 45* adj . elbow 1 1 / 16 12 , connector 1 1 / 16 12 , hose , pipe assy , suction hose hydraulic pump , hose , hose , radiator assy , radiator cap , radiator top hose , flaxible hose clip , flaxible hose clip , radiator bottom hose , flaxible hose clip , radiator drain hose , flaxible hose clip , rad mounting rubber pad lower , intake line hose assy , return line hose , bend hose , pipe , service indicator , elbow , air cleaner , pre cleaner , rubber hose , air cleaner hose , air filter element inner , air filter element outer , rubber boot , v clamp , hose clip , pipe , exhaust , hose clip , exhaust elbow , spring , stake pipe , throttle cable , spring extension , anchor bracket , strain bar , air cleaner clamp / mounting bracket , hydraulic pump assy , rear pump ( with charge pump ) , roteting kit sub assy , insert complete , plate valve , cup bearing , plate cover sub assy lh , seal kit for gear pump 25500 901 , cup bearing , ball , plate valve , drive gear s / a , ideler gear s / a , body s / a , valve block husco , seal kit , hose , elbow aux . pump section , hose assy , hose assy , section hose charge pump , bifurcation pipe , case drain p [ ipe , breather , copper washer , o ; ring , hose , hose , philip screw m5x16 , filler cap ( fuel ) , fuel sensor unit , hose , outer cover , o : ring , grease groove bush ( top ) , outer cover , o : ring , grease groove bush , pin assy , pin assy , pin assy , hex head screw m10x16 , bucket cylinder lh , bucket cylinder rh , bracket assy , pipe assy , hose assy , pipe assy , pipe assy , clamp , hex head bolt m8x30 , clamp ( chrome polished / black ) , clamp , connector 3 / 4 16 , hose assy , hose assy , hex head screw m8x35 , rubber pad , pipe assy , spring pin , clevis pin , safity fastener , clevis , clevis , spool assy rh , spool lh , hex head screw m6x20 , hex head screw m8x16 , special clavis pin , pull cable ( loader arm ) , x bar , rubber cap , latch assy complite . rh , bucket assy , bucket tooth , bolt , hex nut 5 / 8 18unf , cab lift cylinder , gland , bushes cabin lift cylinder , lift cylinder , gland , bush , bush lift cylinder , bucket cylinder rh , gland , bush , seal kit ( bucket cylinder ) , circlip , bucket cylinder lh , knob , hose 1 / 4 x 51 long , hose1 / 4x61 long , hose1 / 4x81 long , hose1 / 4x98 long , hose1 / 4x48 long , hose3 / 4x95 long , hose3 / 4x101 long , hood pin , anger pin and circlip kit , hose with 1 / 2 iso qc , hose with 1 / 2 flush face std qc , pm2 pilot , toth standard tc , tooth standard chiesel tc , snap ring , pin , elastic pin , rubber plug , ring nut , screw , grease nipple , bushing , pin , screw , stop nut , bushing , grease nipple , pin , washer , pin , pin , screw , ring nut , primary arm , articulated arm , screw , nut , joint kit , joint kit , joint kit , joint kit , m . quick coupling , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , seal , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , washer , control valve , flexible hose , rubber boot , pipe fitting , drilled screw , hose , hose , vectra rubber tracks , flexible hose , flexible hose , set main bearing , bearing thrust , kit , engine piston , ring , retaining , ring , piston , pin , piston , bearing , connecting rod upper & lower , valve tappet , alternator , fan belt , seal o ring , sensor water temperature , pressure switch , connection air intake , guide valve , valve inlet , valve exhaust , seal valve stamp , ring gear without fly wheel , motor starter , hose , elbow , tube , fuel drain , hose plain , plug pipe , adjusting nut assy , dreve shaft valve , pulley , fan , cartiage fuel filter , level , senser , tube filter , fan , screw , hex flange head cap , fan spacer , gasket , seal dust , holder injector , washer , screw , hex flange head cap , bracket front engine , screw , flange hex head cap , gauge oil , screw hex flange , head cap , element lubricantion oil filter , pan oil , screw adjust , nut adjust , screw , hex flange head cap , turbo charger , stud , nut , isolator , noise , cap oil filter , hose , hose , clamp , air heater starting aid kit , spacer , connectoion water outlet , screw , hex flange head cap , kit water pump , seal o ring , thermostate , manifold exhaust , screw flange head cap , plug , washer sealing , clamp , hose oil drain , banjo hose , banjo , copper washer , banjo adopter , copper washer , drain plug , nozzle injector , pully crank shaft , key , rod push , screw hex head cap , plate cover , hose molded , clamp hose , plug expansion , screw hex flange head cap , plain washer...

Indian Army - Delhi

21851980 supply of stores of tata jd mk 1 (chassis and engine): 1 637011044 hexagon nut 2 4475305555 end yoke 3 4475305550 screen sheet 4 0634313855h o ;ring 5 734309430 shaft seal 6 0637011061h 6 kt mutter 7 734309419 cassetle ring 8 734309423 cassetle ring 9 634303229 o ; ring 10 0636102041h cap screw 11 0637002033h hexagon nut 12 4475319186 screen sheet 13 735368077 axle needle cage 14 734317407 u ring 15 734317408 u ring 16 734317409 u ring 17 0734317237h u ring 18 501323456 outer clutch disc 19 501322355 inner clutch disc 20 501209067 vent valve 21 634303427 o ; ring 22 634306160 o ; ring 23 0750117346h tapper roller bearing 24 732612001 vent valve 25 734309401 shaft seal 26 750117570 tapper roller bearing 27 636016012 hexagon screw 28 4472335925 wheel bolt 29 0636010172h hexagon screw 30 4475319012 outer clutch disc 31 4475219001 inner clutch disc 32 734317401 u ring 33 734317402 u ring 34 734319589 shaft seal 35 637006025 hexagon nut 36 0636021074h hexagon screw 37 4644230040 diaphragm 38 768023444 hexagon screw 39 4168028 657 converter 40 635331390 ball bearing 41 634402140 piston ring 42 4661302006 central shaft 43 630501031 retaining ring 44 4661202016 tapper roller bearing 45 501321411 end shim 46 730513395 snap ring 47 635290035 axle washer 48 635302034 axle needle cage 49 635290063 running disc 50 735321579 needle cage 51 634402540 piston ring 52 634304160 o ; ring 53 0634303280h o;ring 54 634306047 o ring 55 501211384 valve 56 4661306001 piston 57 730006274 spacer ring 58 634306524 o ring 59 4661275005 tapper roller bearing 60 4660251008 tapper roller bearing 61 0750113049h piston ring 62 501319274 outer clutch disc 63 734309364 shaft seal 64 4661305004 screen sheet 65 636101661 cap screw 66 730163152 bush 67 4661251008 roller bearing 68 4661273005 tapper roller bearing 69 768800024 shaft seal 70 4661203001 out put flange 71 4660303021 screen sheet 72 501320205 solenoid valve 73 501321425 solenoid valve 74 501320204 solenoid valve 75 634303026 o;ring 76 734310386 shaft seal 77 636101664 cap screw 78 768350090 indicator transmiter 79 a590110 washer 80 901016 bolt 81 24h1571 washer 82 62/5365 181175 ring sealing toroidal 83 t148409 nut; krem 84 jd7798 lub ; fitting 85 19m7907 cap screw 86 4141000 &4141001 ring . pin ; lock 87 19m7908 cap screw m12x100 88 19m7493 cap screw m12x40 89 j901250 bolt (rear bolt l .h .s ) 90 t29342 washer 91 j950012 nut m12 92 at173400 isolator ( front ) 93 at175374 isolator ( rear ) 94 at90112 washer plane m12 95 252520143837 spacer 96 j900870 bolt, m8 x 95 97 te20885 reducer elbowhose 98 te20881 hose elbow 99 252309130168 air pre cleaner 100 19m7550 cap screw 101 j950010 nut 102 td01854 nut 103 te20883 t bolt type vacum indicator 104 24m7296 washer 105 j901025 bolt m10x25 106 19m8093 bolt m10x100 107 m500504 nut, ms 108 tb20029/1 radiator 109 tb20029/2 oil cooler 110 4504198 clamp 111 j901045 cap screw 112 j901020 bolt hex m10x26 113 td20054 hydraulic hose 114 t161463 sleeve 115 r44302 tie band 116 61/4720 015210 hose 117 te21675 hose 118 19m7572 cap screw 119 19m7402 cap screw 120 28h3381 spacer 121 td20055 hose 122 t77814 o ; ring 123 tc00749 tube strainer assy 124 4514700 clamphose 125 r26448 o;ring 126 te02425 elbow 127 11390805120 screw 128 tb00449 fuel sender 129 te20247 hose 130 a810130 o;ring 131 j900816 bolt 132 t22241 grommet 133 td20090 spring 134 24h1287 washer 135 at148127 push pull cable 136 24m7240 washer 137 24h1305 washer 138 te21650 dipstick 139 td20610 dipstick tube 140 te21673 gasket 141 4202113 elbow 142 te21760 hose ;hydraulic 143 4187308 o ; ring 144 4223584 hose ;hydraulic 145 4506429 o ; ring 146 td20462 range selector 147 t131177 screw 148 re46534 switch diff ,lock 149 t63817 grommet 150 38h1159 adaptor 151 r28782 o ; ring 152 td20597 hydraulichose 153 td20512 universal drive shaft 154 t69938 half clamp 155 te20603 special screw 156 r46973 thrust washer 157 jd7838 lubrication fitting 158 at178387 kit ; u joint 159 t113128 cap screw 160 at179590 seal, sliding yoke 161 at171346 drive shaft 162 61/5330 382353 o ; ring 163 61/4730 077647 hydraulichose 164 tc20017 suctionhose 165 61/4720 015215 hydraulichose 166 td20622 hydraulichose 167 t26906 o ; ring 168 38h1174 adaptor 169 61/5330 382354 o ; ring 170 td20052 hydraulichose 171 4190265 clip 172 28h3413 bushing 173 38h1161 adaptor(boom;arm&hyd pump) 174 38h1164 adaptor 175 td02026 hose 176 td20200 hydraulichose 177 at15727 hydraulichose 178 61/5330 382355 o ; ring 179 at171706 hydraulichose 180 t77613 o , ring 181 38h1094 elbow fitting 182 at173965 hydraulichose 183 at165138 hydraulichose 184 at172652 hydraulichose 185 at165137 hydraulichose 186 28h3394 bushing 187 r27491 clamp 188 19m7881 screw 189 14m7273 nut 190 38h1004 elbow fitting 191 38h1045 elbow fitting 192 t26448 o ; ring 193 td20058/td20059 hydraulichose 194 at173743 brake line 195 at174746 hydraulichose 196 38h1160 adaptor 197 61/5330 382352 o ; ring 198 td20601 hydraulichose 199 61/4720 015216 hose 200 t161522 hose 201 n115724 union fitting 202 te02638 oil tube 203 at161638 strainer 204 at174743 cap 205 at179137 hose 206 at129419 switch 207 te03707 o ; ring 208 at169030 hydralic pump 209 f37030242 o ; ring 210 19m7403 cap screw 211 t13630 nut 212 at139694 steering wheel 213 t134635 washer # 214 at173411 valve 215 t101807 washer 216 at165288 mounting 217 t133674 self locking screw 218 te20073 sensor kit (seat positioning ) 219 mmi.jd:025 entrance door ( l.h ) 220 mmi.jd:026 entrance door ( r.h ) 221 mmi.jd:027 rear swivel door ( r .h ) 222 mmi.jd:006/t158623 fender ( lh ) 223 mmi.jd:041 glass 1 224 mmi.jd:042 glass 2 225 mmi.jd:043 glass 3 226 mmi.jd:044 glass 4 227 mmi.jd:045 glass 5 228 mmi.jd:046 glass 6 229 mmi.jd:047 glass 7 230 mmi.jd:025/07 lock cover (lh ) 231 mmi.jd:025/09 bush retainer 232 mmi.jd:025/10 lock nut 233 mmi.jd:027 rear swivel door (lh/rh ) 234 mmi.jd:025/08 door retainer 235 mmi.jd:026/02 lock cover (rh ) 236 mmi.jd:016 sliding door 237 mmi.jd:016/03 spring bolt assy 238 263254109901 battery 239 te02628 battery cable 240 te02629 battery cable 241 te02011 clamp 242 260454017702 rubber seat 500 243 te02014 plate 244 12053297011 hex nut m3 245 11390803160 sl –ch screw 246 0429920020j sleeve 247 261054500104 combination switch 248 257454420112 four chamber tail light lh 249 257454420111 four chamber tail light rh 250 fe00203 working light assy 251 12053298026 hex nut m5 252 a590105 washer spring 253 td01543 wireharness(cabin /lock) 254 at162180 neutral dis con switch 255 261082409904 wiper motor 17w hi power 256 ta20269/1 fan 12v ( operator cooling fan) 257 e14000648 fuse10 amp 258 e14000649 fuse15 amp 259 e14000650 fuse20 amp 260 206054500108 switch (hazard ) 261 td20100 gauge ; speedo meter 262 te00237 light switch 263 we00312 turn indicating lamp lh 264 we00313 turn indicating lamp rh 265 td20662 wireharness (front console) 266 11390805261 sl. ch. screw m5x25 267 265954504902 relay (starter motor ) 268 j950005 hex nut m5 269 4190263 clip025x1 270 te20142 switch (r t d ) 271 td20656 wireharness ( engine ) 272 te00429 oil pressure switch 273 at159811 switch; pressure 274 re32530 solenoid (pump unloading ) 275 4055312 clip ; band250 276 te20212 horn 277 te21402 connector 278 tc20111 wireharness ; tranemission 279 te21396 connector 280 td20331 instrument cluster 281 261454500107 assy main line switch 282 te21382 park brake switch 283 257354509927 starter push button 284 td01925 piano switch 285 257354500110 fuse box 286 tc20120 wirehahness side console 287 265454204913 relay ( ith resistor )12 v 288 265454204902 relay base(holder ) 289 td20621 relay wireharness 290 te21523 wireharness (park brake ) 291 11390806258 sl ch screw m6x25 292 j950006 hex nut m6 293 a590106 washer ; plane m6 294 a590906 washer ; spring; m6 295 11390806509 sl sh screw m6x50 296 te21403 relay 297 te21409 time delay relay 298 257454209971 buzzer 299 21h1406 screw 300 t133009 plug 301 24m7087 washer 302 19m8425 cap screw 303 t151178 self locking screw 304 t134895 self locking screw 305 at141724 lock 306 m84972 nut 307 t134340 bracket 308 21h1290 screw 309 19m8017 cap screw m12x20 310 t61226 snap ring 311 t158579 washer 312 40m7217 snap ring 313 40m7166 snap ring 314 t154353 pin 315 24h1598 washer 316 t154359 pin 317 t154358 pin 318 t154360 pin 319 j932060 screw m20x50 320 12520602001 spring washer 321 t128533 bushing 322 at179975 hydraulichose ; rh 323 38h1521 elbow fitting 324 24h1138 washer 325 38h1314 elbow fitting 326 at175198 hydraulichose 327 24m7106 washer 328 at179974 hydraulichose ; lh 329 at179984 hydraulichose ; rh 330 j16931 spring locking pin 331 at171550 knob 332 24m7180 washer 333 at175428 rod 334 19m8224 cap screw 335 t33376 shim 336 24h1616 washer 337 tc20009 clamp 338 40m7066 snap ring 339 t160299,24h1635 wear plate for boom ,dipercylinder wear plate assy 340 t67855 bushing 341 te03029 shim forlock washer assy 342 tf23p pin 343 tf23 tooth 344 t154273 bushing 345 t166535 piston 346 t157277 seal dust 347 t154708 pin 348 19m7954 cap screw 349 t153531 pin 350 n105572 snap ring 351 t159800 pin 352 t159188 washer ;bottom sliding frame 353 t154712 washer ; top swing frame 354 f2863r snap ring 355 38h1172 adaptor 356 61/4720 015111 hydraulichose (at 173101) 357 61/4720 015217 hydraulichose (at 173131) 358 61/4720 015218 hydraulichose (at 173130) 359 38h1162 adaptor 360 t105773 guide 361 4512716 clamp 362 38h1025 tee fitting 363 61/4720 015221 hydraulichose (at176541) 364 at173128 hydraulichose 365 at173120 hydraulichose 366 t105720 clamp 367 at173100 hydraulichose 368 at173102 hydraulichose 369 te02191 hose 370 at179297 hydraulichose 371 at180146 hose 372 14h832 nut 373 at180147 hose 374 at177592 boom lock cylinder 375 t160590 spring 376 t121474 yoke 377 at171098 hydraulichose 378 at176439 hydraulichose 379 30h1094 tee fitting 380 td01645 hydraulichose 381 at180151 hydraulichose 382 61/4720 015222 hose (at180148) 383 at180180 hose 384 at180150 hose 385 at180144 hose 386 at180149 hose 387 at180152 hose 388 at180153 hose 389 38h1006 elbow fitting 390 at179083 hydraulichose 391 at174355 hydraulichose 392 at174393 hydraulichose 393 t147187 clamp 394 t147186 clamp 395 t133292 knob 396 r27434 snap ring 397 te03167 grip withhorn switch /knob 398 at124107 ball joint 399 at139776 isolator 400 t140310 yoke 401 t22101 seal 402 r495r o ; ring 403 257454500203 touch switch ; stop light 404 at173093 hydraulichose 405 t118685 o ; ring 406 0501214912h steering cylinder 407 0501298524h rep.satz 408 td01761 stabilizer cylinder 409 td01761/16 kit seal 410 td01757 bucket lift loader cylinder 411 td01757/21 seal kit 412 td01762 slew cylinder 413 td01762/27 seal kit 414 td01758 boom backhoe cylinder 415 td01759 arm backhoe cylinder 416 td01759/20 kit seal 417 td01760 bucket backhoe(crowd) cylinder 418 td01760/20 kit ; seal 419 t34548 shim(boom,diper cylinder 420 61/3120 105077 bushing ; sw . frame 421 61/5340 174927 hose clamp t bolt type 422 at151124 wiper arm 423 mmi.jd:011/01 inspection cover plate 424 mmi.jd:028 rear swivel door (l.h) 425 mmi.jd:007/ t158624 fender (rh) 426 626/00724 rear view mirror 427 mmi.jd:027/06 door retainer latch unit 428 6029199048 washer pack plug (fnr/switch) 429 at122979 wiper blade 430 ta20269/2 interior light (cabin roof lamp assy) 431 730/90008 bulb 12v 21w 432 730/90007 bulb 12v 6w 433 t128531 bushing (in side) 434 at171546 tube 435 c16054 clamp 436 ar48236 clamp 437 t161598 snap ring 438 38m1006 elbow fitting 439 t46528 cotter pin 440 t134379 knob 441 t154093 gasket 442 t48528 spring locking pin 443 r50110 fitting 444 19m8011 bolt j011230 445 td01757/13 conical head grease nipple 446 td01756/12 conical head grease nipple 447 td01762/17 conical head grease nipple 448 td01758/16 conical head grease nipple 449 td01759/13 conical head grease nipple 450 td01760/12 conical head grease nipple 451 768310079 sealing cap 452 ah96317 clip 453 11m7079 cotter pin tata jd engine 454 252501103702 cylinder liner 455 13650510091 key 8 x 13 456 252703100140 assembly crankshaft with counter wts ( std ) 457 16220510216 washer 14 x 18 ai 458 3269930401 spring ( pressure relief valve ) 459 253420125802 rubber hose(water pump to thermostate) 460 14280500501 hose clamp 50 461 39975146 oil seal 462 252707147501 rubber grommet 463 12520698017 spring washer b6 464 2911232700 banjo bolt 465 1900210013 o ring 466 1424650009 starting spring 467 9421031004 gasket 468 2444617010 plunger spring 469 2440105000 sealing ring for 4 470 1903385009 banjo 471 265115101019 assembly armature 472 te20833 rubber strap...

Indian Army - Delhi

21610786 supply of stores of tata jd mk 1 (chassis and engine): 1 637011044 hexagon nut 2 4475305555 end yoke 3 4475305550 screen sheet 4 0634313855h o ;ring 5 734309430 shaft seal 6 0637011061h 6 kt mutter 7 734309419 cassetle ring 8 734309423 cassetle ring 9 634303229 o ; ring 10 0636102041h cap screw 11 0637002033h hexagon nut 12 4475319186 screen sheet 13 735368077 axle needle cage 14 734317407 u ring 15 734317408 u ring 16 734317409 u ring 17 0734317237h u ring 18 501323456 outer clutch disc 19 501322355 inner clutch disc 20 501209067 vent valve 21 634303427 o ; ring 22 634306160 o ; ring 23 0750117346h tapper roller bearing 24 732612001 vent valve 25 734309401 shaft seal 26 750117570 tapper roller bearing 27 636016012 hexagon screw 28 4472335925 wheel bolt 29 0636010172h hexagon screw 30 4475319012 outer clutch disc 31 4475219001 inner clutch disc 32 734317401 u ring 33 734317402 u ring 34 734319589 shaft seal 35 637006025 hexagon nut 36 0636021074h hexagon screw 37 4644230040 diaphragm 38 768023444 hexagon screw 39 4168028 657 converter 40 635331390 ball bearing 41 634402140 piston ring 42 4661302006 central shaft 43 630501031 retaining ring 44 4661202016 tapper roller bearing 45 501321411 end shim 46 730513395 snap ring 47 635290035 axle washer 48 635302034 axle needle cage 49 635290063 running disc 50 735321579 needle cage 51 634402540 piston ring 52 634304160 o ; ring 53 0634303280h o;ring 54 634306047 o ring 55 501211384 valve 56 4661306001 piston 57 730006274 spacer ring 58 634306524 o ring 59 4661275005 tapper roller bearing 60 4660251008 tapper roller bearing 61 0750113049h piston ring 62 501319274 outer clutch disc 63 734309364 shaft seal 64 4661305004 screen sheet 65 636101661 cap screw 66 730163152 bush 67 4661251008 roller bearing 68 4661273005 tapper roller bearing 69 768800024 shaft seal 70 4661203001 out put flange 71 4660303021 screen sheet 72 501320205 solenoid valve 73 501321425 solenoid valve 74 501320204 solenoid valve 75 634303026 o;ring 76 734310386 shaft seal 77 636101664 cap screw 78 768350090 indicator transmiter 79 a590110 washer 80 901016 bolt 81 24h1571 washer 82 62/5365 181175 ring sealing toroidal 83 t148409 nut; krem 84 jd7798 lub ; fitting 85 19m7907 cap screw 86 4141000 &4141001 ring . pin ; lock 87 19m7908 cap screw m12x100 88 19m7493 cap screw m12x40 89 j901250 bolt (rear bolt l .h .s ) 90 t29342 washer 91 j950012 nut m12 92 at173400 isolator ( front ) 93 at175374 isolator ( rear ) 94 at90112 washer plane m12 95 252520143837 spacer 96 j900870 bolt, m8 x 95 97 te20885 reducer elbowhose 98 te20881 hose elbow 99 252309130168 air pre cleaner 100 19m7550 cap screw 101 j950010 nut 102 td01854 nut 103 te20883 t bolt type vacum indicator 104 24m7296 washer 105 j901025 bolt m10x25 106 19m8093 bolt m10x100 107 m500504 nut, ms 108 tb20029/1 radiator 109 tb20029/2 oil cooler 110 4504198 clamp 111 j901045 cap screw 112 j901020 bolt hex m10x26 113 td20054 hydraulic hose 114 t161463 sleeve 115 r44302 tie band 116 61/4720 015210 hose 117 te21675 hose 118 19m7572 cap screw 119 19m7402 cap screw 120 28h3381 spacer 121 td20055 hose 122 t77814 o ; ring 123 tc00749 tube strainer assy 124 4514700 clamphose 125 r26448 o;ring 126 te02425 elbow 127 11390805120 screw 128 tb00449 fuel sender 129 te20247 hose 130 a810130 o;ring 131 j900816 bolt 132 t22241 grommet 133 td20090 spring 134 24h1287 washer 135 at148127 push pull cable 136 24m7240 washer 137 24h1305 washer 138 te21650 dipstick 139 td20610 dipstick tube 140 te21673 gasket 141 4202113 elbow 142 te21760 hose ;hydraulic 143 4187308 o ; ring 144 4223584 hose ;hydraulic 145 4506429 o ; ring 146 td20462 range selector 147 t131177 screw 148 re46534 switch diff ,lock 149 t63817 grommet 150 38h1159 adaptor 151 r28782 o ; ring 152 td20597 hydraulichose 153 td20512 universal drive shaft 154 t69938 half clamp 155 te20603 special screw 156 r46973 thrust washer 157 jd7838 lubrication fitting 158 at178387 kit ; u joint 159 t113128 cap screw 160 at179590 seal, sliding yoke 161 at171346 drive shaft 162 61/5330 382353 o ; ring 163 61/4730 077647 hydraulichose 164 tc20017 suctionhose 165 61/4720 015215 hydraulichose 166 td20622 hydraulichose 167 t26906 o ; ring 168 38h1174 adaptor 169 61/5330 382354 o ; ring 170 td20052 hydraulichose 171 4190265 clip 172 28h3413 bushing 173 38h1161 adaptor(boom;arm&hyd pump) 174 38h1164 adaptor 175 td02026 hose 176 td20200 hydraulichose 177 at15727 hydraulichose 178 61/5330 382355 o ; ring 179 at171706 hydraulichose 180 t77613 o , ring 181 38h1094 elbow fitting 182 at173965 hydraulichose 183 at165138 hydraulichose 184 at172652 hydraulichose 185 at165137 hydraulichose 186 28h3394 bushing 187 r27491 clamp 188 19m7881 screw 189 14m7273 nut 190 38h1004 elbow fitting 191 38h1045 elbow fitting 192 t26448 o ; ring 193 td20058/td20059 hydraulichose 194 at173743 brake line 195 at174746 hydraulichose 196 38h1160 adaptor 197 61/5330 382352 o ; ring 198 td20601 hydraulichose 199 61/4720 015216 hose 200 t161522 hose 201 n115724 union fitting 202 te02638 oil tube 203 at161638 strainer 204 at174743 cap 205 at179137 hose 206 at129419 switch 207 te03707 o ; ring 208 at169030 hydralic pump 209 f37030242 o ; ring 210 19m7403 cap screw 211 t13630 nut 212 at139694 steering wheel 213 t134635 washer # 214 at173411 valve 215 t101807 washer 216 at165288 mounting 217 t133674 self locking screw 218 te20073 sensor kit (seat positioning ) 219 mmi.jd:025 entrance door ( l.h ) 220 mmi.jd:026 entrance door ( r.h ) 221 mmi.jd:027 rear swivel door ( r .h ) 222 mmi.jd:006/t158623 fender ( lh ) 223 mmi.jd:041 glass 1 224 mmi.jd:042 glass 2 225 mmi.jd:043 glass 3 226 mmi.jd:044 glass 4 227 mmi.jd:045 glass 5 228 mmi.jd:046 glass 6 229 mmi.jd:047 glass 7 230 mmi.jd:025/07 lock cover (lh ) 231 mmi.jd:025/09 bush retainer 232 mmi.jd:025/10 lock nut 233 mmi.jd:027 rear swivel door (lh/rh ) 234 mmi.jd:025/08 door retainer 235 mmi.jd:026/02 lock cover (rh ) 236 mmi.jd:016 sliding door 237 mmi.jd:016/03 spring bolt assy 238 263254109901 battery 239 te02628 battery cable 240 te02629 battery cable 241 te02011 clamp 242 260454017702 rubber seat 500 243 te02014 plate 244 12053297011 hex nut m3 245 11390803160 sl –ch screw 246 0429920020j sleeve 247 261054500104 combination switch 248 257454420112 four chamber tail light lh 249 257454420111 four chamber tail light rh 250 fe00203 working light assy 251 12053298026 hex nut m5 252 a590105 washer spring 253 td01543 wireharness(cabin /lock) 254 at162180 neutral dis con switch 255 261082409904 wiper motor 17w hi power 256 ta20269/1 fan 12v ( operator cooling fan) 257 e14000648 fuse10 amp 258 e14000649 fuse15 amp 259 e14000650 fuse20 amp 260 206054500108 switch (hazard ) 261 td20100 gauge ; speedo meter 262 te00237 light switch 263 we00312 turn indicating lamp lh 264 we00313 turn indicating lamp rh 265 td20662 wireharness (front console) 266 11390805261 sl. ch. screw m5x25 267 265954504902 relay (starter motor ) 268 j950005 hex nut m5 269 4190263 clip025x1 270 te20142 switch (r t d ) 271 td20656 wireharness ( engine ) 272 te00429 oil pressure switch 273 at159811 switch; pressure 274 re32530 solenoid (pump unloading ) 275 4055312 clip ; band250 276 te20212 horn 277 te21402 connector 278 tc20111 wireharness ; tranemission 279 te21396 connector 280 td20331 instrument cluster 281 261454500107 assy main line switch 282 te21382 park brake switch 283 257354509927 starter push button 284 td01925 piano switch 285 257354500110 fuse box 286 tc20120 wirehahness side console 287 265454204913 relay ( ith resistor )12 v 288 265454204902 relay base(holder ) 289 td20621 relay wireharness 290 te21523 wireharness (park brake ) 291 11390806258 sl ch screw m6x25 292 j950006 hex nut m6 293 a590106 washer ; plane m6 294 a590906 washer ; spring; m6 295 11390806509 sl sh screw m6x50 296 te21403 relay 297 te21409 time delay relay 298 257454209971 buzzer 299 21h1406 screw 300 t133009 plug 301 24m7087 washer 302 19m8425 cap screw 303 t151178 self locking screw 304 t134895 self locking screw 305 at141724 lock 306 m84972 nut 307 t134340 bracket 308 21h1290 screw 309 19m8017 cap screw m12x20 310 t61226 snap ring 311 t158579 washer 312 40m7217 snap ring 313 40m7166 snap ring 314 t154353 pin 315 24h1598 washer 316 t154359 pin 317 t154358 pin 318 t154360 pin 319 j932060 screw m20x50 320 12520602001 spring washer 321 t128533 bushing 322 at179975 hydraulichose ; rh 323 38h1521 elbow fitting 324 24h1138 washer 325 38h1314 elbow fitting 326 at175198 hydraulichose 327 24m7106 washer 328 at179974 hydraulichose ; lh 329 at179984 hydraulichose ; rh 330 j16931 spring locking pin 331 at171550 knob 332 24m7180 washer 333 at175428 rod 334 19m8224 cap screw 335 t33376 shim 336 24h1616 washer 337 tc20009 clamp 338 40m7066 snap ring 339 t160299,24h1635 wear plate for boom ,dipercylinder wear plate assy 340 t67855 bushing 341 te03029 shim forlock washer assy 342 tf23p pin 343 tf23 tooth 344 t154273 bushing 345 t166535 piston 346 t157277 seal dust 347 t154708 pin 348 19m7954 cap screw 349 t153531 pin 350 n105572 snap ring 351 t159800 pin 352 t159188 washer ;bottom sliding frame 353 t154712 washer ; top swing frame 354 f2863r snap ring 355 38h1172 adaptor 356 61/4720 015111 hydraulichose (at 173101) 357 61/4720 015217 hydraulichose (at 173131) 358 61/4720 015218 hydraulichose (at 173130) 359 38h1162 adaptor 360 t105773 guide 361 4512716 clamp 362 38h1025 tee fitting 363 61/4720 015221 hydraulichose (at176541) 364 at173128 hydraulichose 365 at173120 hydraulichose 366 t105720 clamp 367 at173100 hydraulichose 368 at173102 hydraulichose 369 te02191 hose 370 at179297 hydraulichose 371 at180146 hose 372 14h832 nut 373 at180147 hose 374 at177592 boom lock cylinder 375 t160590 spring 376 t121474 yoke 377 at171098 hydraulichose 378 at176439 hydraulichose 379 30h1094 tee fitting 380 td01645 hydraulichose 381 at180151 hydraulichose 382 61/4720 015222 hose (at180148) 383 at180180 hose 384 at180150 hose 385 at180144 hose 386 at180149 hose 387 at180152 hose 388 at180153 hose 389 38h1006 elbow fitting 390 at179083 hydraulichose 391 at174355 hydraulichose 392 at174393 hydraulichose 393 t147187 clamp 394 t147186 clamp 395 t133292 knob 396 r27434 snap ring 397 te03167 grip withhorn switch /knob 398 at124107 ball joint 399 at139776 isolator 400 t140310 yoke 401 t22101 seal 402 r495r o ; ring 403 257454500203 touch switch ; stop light 404 at173093 hydraulichose 405 t118685 o ; ring 406 0501214912h steering cylinder 407 0501298524h rep.satz 408 td01761 stabilizer cylinder 409 td01761/16 kit seal 410 td01757 bucket lift loader cylinder 411 td01757/21 seal kit 412 td01762 slew cylinder 413 td01762/27 seal kit 414 td01758 boom backhoe cylinder 415 td01759 arm backhoe cylinder 416 td01759/20 kit seal 417 td01760 bucket backhoe(crowd) cylinder 418 td01760/20 kit ; seal 419 t34548 shim(boom,diper cylinder 420 61/3120 105077 bushing ; sw . frame 421 61/5340 174927 hose clamp t bolt type 422 at151124 wiper arm 423 mmi.jd:011/01 inspection cover plate 424 mmi.jd:028 rear swivel door (l.h) 425 mmi.jd:007/ t158624 fender (rh) 426 626/00724 rear view mirror 427 mmi.jd:027/06 door retainer latch unit 428 6029199048 washer pack plug (fnr/switch) 429 at122979 wiper blade 430 ta20269/2 interior light (cabin roof lamp assy) 431 730/90008 bulb 12v 21w 432 730/90007 bulb 12v 6w 433 t128531 bushing (in side) 434 at171546 tube 435 c16054 clamp 436 ar48236 clamp 437 t161598 snap ring 438 38m1006 elbow fitting 439 t46528 cotter pin 440 t134379 knob 441 t154093 gasket 442 t48528 spring locking pin 443 r50110 fitting 444 19m8011 bolt j011230 445 td01757/13 conical head grease nipple 446 td01756/12 conical head grease nipple 447 td01762/17 conical head grease nipple 448 td01758/16 conical head grease nipple 449 td01759/13 conical head grease nipple 450 td01760/12 conical head grease nipple 451 768310079 sealing cap 452 ah96317 clip 453 11m7079 cotter pin tata jd engine 454 252501103702 cylinder liner 455 13650510091 key 8 x 13 456 252703100140 assembly crankshaft with counter wts ( std ) 457 16220510216 washer 14 x 18 ai 458 3269930401 spring ( pressure relief valve ) 459 253420125802 rubber hose(water pump to thermostate) 460 14280500501 hose clamp 50 461 39975146 oil seal 462 252707147501 rubber grommet 463 12520698017 spring washer b6 464 2911232700 banjo bolt 465 1900210013 o ring 466 1424650009 starting spring 467 9421031004 gasket 468 2444617010 plunger spring 469 2440105000 sealing ring for 4 470 1903385009 banjo 471 265115101019 assembly armature 472 te20833 rubber strap...

Indian Army - Delhi

21593755 supply of stores , cover plate , cover hub , wheel bolt m14 , wheel nut m14 , lock washer , hex head screw m8x20 , washer m8 od 17x1 . 55 , tapper roller bearing ( id 60 ) , gear ( motor ) , ball bearing 62102 ks , circlip , gear ( idler ) , shaft ( idler ) , reinforced extra side wall tyre 10 16 . 5 ( 8pr ) , valve assy , hose assy , benjo bolt , hose assy , benjo assy , benjo assy , copper washer , pipe assy ( spool lock ) , hose assy , hose assy , adjusteble tee ( 9 / 16 18 ) , hose ( case drain ) , hose assy , tee adaptor , hose assy , union , solenoid brake valve , clamp , hex head screw m8x25 , pipe assy , pipe assy , clamp plate , tee union , tee , control lever w / a lh , control lever rh , gear lever knob with horn switch , hex head screw m10x30 , washer m10 , hex nut m10 , plate assy rh , hex lock nut nylock m8 , gaiter , bush , plate , plate , adaptor , hex nut m8 , zn , bush , hex head bolt m6x16 , plate rh ( symmetrically opp . to 3h0150 ) , hex nut ( thin ) m8 , hex nut m8 , hex head screw m6x30 , dowel spacial pin , ball joint , block , auxiliary cable , adopter , rubber pad , pin ( cab mounting ) , rubber beading , top roof glass , rear glass , cab mounting bracket , pin , pin , spring lock , circlip external , screw allon m8 x 12 , screw hex m8x14 , washer m6 od 18x1 . 55 , washer m8 , hex head bolt m12x35 , washer m12 , bracket ( door lock ) , pc side sheet rh , pc side sheet lh , tapping screw pan head m6x10 , console lh , console rh , plate insert lh , plate insert rh , rear side panel lh , rear side panel rh , hex head screw m4 x16 , washer m4 , fan , sun wiser , front door glass , door glass with frame , gas strut for fornt door , wiper motor with blade 330 mm , hose assy , adaptor , brass washer , benjo bolt , pin ( cab cylinder ) , cab lift cylinder , adaptor ( cab lift pump ) , adaptor ( cab lift pump ) , hand pump seal kit , seat assy , seat belt assy , hex head bolt m6x20 , handle assy , restrint bar foam , switch restrint bar , knob , handle holder lh , plug , sight glass , packing ring ( copper washer ) , drain plug , breather , engine cover top , engine cover bottom , rubber cap , hex lock nut nyloc m6 , door guide , special bolt door 14 , grease nipple m10 , pin door hinge , direction indicator light , work lamp assy , horn , washer standard m8 , dummy switch , front wiper switch , internal light swich ( cabin light ) , dual indicator hyd clog ( fuel filter ) , fan switch , hyd oil temp gauge , water temp gauge , work light switch , beacon light switch , parking brake switch , dual indicator battery / heater glow , dual indicator water temp / oil pressure , fuel gauge , 4way ignition switch , left right indicator switch , cabin harness for skid steer , chassis harness for skid steer , dash board harness lh , dash board harness rh , battery cut off switch , battery , rubber mat , battery cable + ve , earth wire , relay heater , hydraulic oil temp . sensor m14x1 . 5 , water temperature sensor , drg no mwh 81 02 ( 1 ) wire 2 ga black , terminal m10 , pvc sleeve 16mm , drg no mwh 81 03 ( 1 ) wire 1 / 0 ga black , ( 2 ) battery terminal ve , ( 3 ) uma , m10 , ring termina , head ( filter ) , element ( filter ) , hyd . clog indicator , hose assy , adaptor , adaptor , hose , connector 7 / 8 14 , 45* adj . elbow 1 1 / 16 12 , connector 1 1 / 16 12 , hose , pipe assy , suction hose hydraulic pump , hose , hose , radiator assy , radiator cap , radiator top hose , flaxible hose clip , flaxible hose clip , radiator bottom hose , flaxible hose clip , radiator drain hose , flaxible hose clip , rad mounting rubber pad lower , intake line hose assy , return line hose , bend hose , pipe , service indicator , elbow , air cleaner , pre cleaner , rubber hose , air cleaner hose , air filter element inner , air filter element outer , rubber boot , v clamp , hose clip , pipe , exhaust , hose clip , exhaust elbow , spring , stake pipe , throttle cable , spring extension , anchor bracket , strain bar , air cleaner clamp / mounting bracket , hydraulic pump assy , rear pump ( with charge pump ) , roteting kit sub assy , insert complete , plate valve , cup bearing , plate cover sub assy lh , seal kit for gear pump 25500 901 , cup bearing , ball , plate valve , drive gear s / a , ideler gear s / a , body s / a , valve block husco , seal kit , hose , elbow aux . pump section , hose assy , hose assy , section hose charge pump , bifurcation pipe , case drain p [ ipe , breather , copper washer , o ; ring , hose , hose , philip screw m5x16 , filler cap ( fuel ) , fuel sensor unit , hose , outer cover , o : ring , grease groove bush ( top ) , outer cover , o : ring , grease groove bush , pin assy , pin assy , pin assy , hex head screw m10x16 , bucket cylinder lh , bucket cylinder rh , bracket assy , pipe assy , hose assy , pipe assy , pipe assy , clamp , hex head bolt m8x30 , clamp ( chrome polished / black ) , clamp , connector 3 / 4 16 , hose assy , hose assy , hex head screw m8x35 , rubber pad , pipe assy , spring pin , clevis pin , safity fastener , clevis , clevis , spool assy rh , spool lh , hex head screw m6x20 , hex head screw m8x16 , special clavis pin , pull cable ( loader arm ) , x bar , rubber cap , latch assy complite . rh , bucket assy , bucket tooth , bolt , hex nut 5 / 8 18unf , cab lift cylinder , gland , bushes cabin lift cylinder , lift cylinder , gland , bush , bush lift cylinder , bucket cylinder rh , gland , bush , seal kit ( bucket cylinder ) , circlip , bucket cylinder lh , knob , hose 1 / 4 x 51 long , hose1 / 4x61 long , hose1 / 4x81 long , hose1 / 4x98 long , hose1 / 4x48 long , hose3 / 4x95 long , hose3 / 4x101 long , hood pin , anger pin and circlip kit , hose with 1 / 2 iso qc , hose with 1 / 2 flush face std qc , pm2 pilot , toth standard tc , tooth standard chiesel tc , snap ring , pin , elastic pin , rubber plug , ring nut , screw , grease nipple , bushing , pin , screw , stop nut , bushing , grease nipple , pin , washer , pin , pin , screw , ring nut , primary arm , articulated arm , screw , nut , joint kit , joint kit , joint kit , joint kit , m . quick coupling , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , seal , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , washer , control valve , flexible hose , rubber boot , pipe fitting , drilled screw , hose , hose , vectra rubber tracks , flexible hose , flexible hose , set main bearing , bearing thrust , kit , engine piston , ring , retaining , ring , piston , pin , piston , bearing , connecting rod upper & lower , valve tappet , alternator , fan belt , seal o ring , sensor water temperature , pressure switch , connection air intake , guide valve , valve inlet , valve exhaust , seal valve stamp , ring gear without fly wheel , motor starter , hose , elbow , tube , fuel drain , hose plain , plug pipe , adjusting nut assy , dreve shaft valve , pulley , fan , cartiage fuel filter , level , senser , tube filter , fan , screw , hex flange head cap , fan spacer , gasket , seal dust , holder injector , washer , screw , hex flange head cap , bracket front engine , screw , flange hex head cap , gauge oil , screw hex flange , head cap , element lubricantion oil filter , pan oil , screw adjust , nut adjust , screw , hex flange head cap , turbo charger , stud , nut , isolator , noise , cap oil filter , hose , hose , clamp , air heater starting aid kit , spacer , connectoion water outlet , screw , hex flange head cap , kit water pump , seal o ring , thermostate , manifold exhaust , screw flange head cap , plug , washer sealing , clamp , hose oil drain , banjo hose , banjo , copper washer , banjo adopter , copper washer , drain plug , nozzle injector , pully crank shaft , key , rod push , screw hex head cap , plate cover , hose molded , clamp hose , plug expansion , screw hex flange head cap , plain washer...

Indian Army - Delhi

21439665 supply of stores 1 15 / 3540 000013 modified reel strapping coil 580 x 1000mm long ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & drg no.im 0638 / 1, im 0637 / 1 / b and impd 1928 / a ) 2 15 / 4590 000090 aluminium alloy special shaped section 200x1000mm ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & drg no. impd 1927 ) 3 15 / 5120 003962 drift pin ms 10 dia x 120mm with 20mm tapered end ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & drg no.impd 1031 ) 4 15 / 5120 004746 tommy bar ms 50 nb x 2000mm ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / item no.17 of drg no.impd 1928 / 5 15 / 5306 007359 bolt machine m12 special tee head, 50mm sq 45 mm long steel ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & item no.12 of drg no.im 0638 / 1 / a ) 6 15 / 5310 010241 nut plain sq m8x10mm ( drg no.impd 1925 / a ) 7 15 / 5315 004155 pin cotter split steel 25mm x 3.2mm dia ( is:549 ) 8 15 / 9540 000072 alumumium alloy shaped section plank 203 x 3350mm ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1304 / e & drg no.impd 1118 / b ) . 9 15 / 9540 000091 alumumium alloy shaped section x 330mm ( connectors ) ( specn no.ind / eng prov / 1231 / e & item no.18 of drg no.impd 1923 / a ) . 10 f1 / 5120 000011 hammer engineer ball pein 100 gm ( is:841 ) 11 f1 / 5120 003038 spanner open jaw, fixed double ended 13 x 17 ( is:2028 ) 12 f1 / 5120 003040 spanner open jaw, fixed double ended 24 x 27 ( is:2028 ) 13 f1 5120 000054 screw driver, flat point, flat blade london pattern ( with grip handle ) 200mm ( is:844 ) 14 g1 / 5305 001906 screw metric slotted csk hd m8x20mm long ( is:1365 ) 15 g1 / 5310 001328 washer flat m12 a 14 ( is:2016 ) 16 g1 / 5310 001438 washer spring steel zinc plated type m12 ( is:3063 ) 17 g1 / 5305 001664 nut plain wing steel zinc plated type m12 ( is:2636 ) 18 im 0638 18 bolt hex head m12 ( specn no.ind / eng / prov / 1231 / e & item no.18 of drg no.im 0638 / 1 / a ) 19 im 0638 1 cap locking spikes ( specn no.ind / eng / prov / 1231 / e & item no.1 of drg no.im 0638 / 1 / a ) 20 im 0638 2 pin locking ( specn no.ind / eng / prov / 1231 / e & item no.2 of drg no.im 0638 / 1 / a ) 21 im 0638 17 trapezoidal nut ( drg no.im 0638 / 1 / a ) 22 f1 / 5120 002994 screw driver 300mm long ( is:844 ) 23 nk spanner open jaw, fixed double ended 12 x 13...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Delhi

21399259 tender for long term rate contract for site services repair refurbishment and supply of spares of bhel make gas turbines installed in iocl refinerieslong term rate contract for site services repair refurbishment and supply of spares of bhel make gas turbines installed in iocl refineries , bggt spares ( indigeneous ) , seal air #1 brg f / jrnl brg de , seal assy station oil brg #1 , defelector oil brg #1 f / jrnl brg de , seal air oil#1 f / jrnl brg de , bolt , hex , m20x90 , turbine , p / n 35102003 , nut hexegon m20 , pn:35102004 , ms5001 , bhel , stud , body found , turbine , p / n 35102005 , bolt , hex , m20x80 , turbine , p / n 35103002 , nut , hexagon m20 p / n;: 35103003 , , stud , body bound , turbine , p / n 35103004 , bolt clearance meter plug; p / n 35103005 , stud body bound , part no :35104013 , bolt , hex head , turbine , p / n 35104015 , bolt , hex head , turbine , p / n 35104016 , bolt , twelve p / head m33x90 , p / n;35104017 , nut , hex , m33 , turbine , p / n 35104019 , insert , wire locking m33x33 p / n;: 3510402 , bolt clearance meter plug p / n;: 35104024 , bolt , twlve point head m33x125 , 35104028 , insert wire locking m12x18 , p / n:35104031 , insert wire locking m20x30 , 35104034 , insert wire locking m12x18 , 35104041 , igv with hardware , fr 5 , p3510600028 , inlet guide vanes 13512951001 01 , gear igv p / n;: 35106035 , spring leaf p / n;: 35106036 , , bushing du p / n;: 35106037 , , bushing chemn loy p / n;: 35106038 , , tubing spacer p / n;: 35106056 , , pin cylindrical headless , 35106061 , bhel , washer plain vipe p / n;: 35106069 , , thrust washer p / n;: 35106071 , , vasher disc sprive p / n;: 35106072 , insert wire locking , m24x48 , 35107009 , stud , body bound p / n;: 35107012 , bolt , twlve point head m20x65 , 35107013 , bolt , twelve point head m24x115 , 35107016 , plug , pipe , turbine , p / n 35107018 , plug , pipe , turbine , p / n 35107021 , plug pipe sq . head1 / 4in , p / n;: 35107022 , retainer cross , fire tube , sealer spark plug , part no . 158a5831p001 , bolt , hex hd , m20x50 , turbine , p / n 35108003 , cold forged fasteners for seal , cross fire tube f / gt , ms 5001 , frame 5 , gskt . 195x 90x1 . 5 thk . p / n hy351080135001 , gskt , gt , 1 . 5thx284odx196id , p / n:35108014 , transition piece assy f / gt , ms 5001 , cap&liner , combusion , turbine , p / n 35111001 , cap&liner , combusion , turbine , p / n 35111002 , cap liners combustion p / n 35111003 , cap&liner , combusion , turbine , p / n 35111004 , bolt , twelve pointhd , m36x205 , ms 5000 , bhel , nut , twelve point , m36 , ms 5000 , bhel , stud , body bound , p / no:35113006 , stud , body bound , p / no:35113007 , insert , wire locking m20x30 , stud , turbine , p / n 35113010 , insert , wire locking m12x18 , pin , straight , turbine , p / n 35113016 , pin , straight , turbine , p / n 35113017 , gasket pipe flange , 35113024 , key , turbine , p / n 35113027 , key , turbine , p / n 35113028 , key , turbine , p / n 35113029 , key , turbine , p / n 35113030 , strip pkg ( br inconel ) 3 . 2x3 . 2 , strip pkg ( br inconel ) 3 . 2x3 . 2 , bolt shoulder , turbine , p / n 35115004 , lockplate , part code: hy351150055001 , , bolt shoulder , turbine , p / n 35115006 , seal end , ms 5000 , bhel , nut & bolt , locking plate , p / n:35113008 , nut hexagon , part code no: hyhy7151115997 , bolt , hex head , m16x70 , gskt , spiral wound , bolt , hex head , m20x75 , bolt , hex head m16x50 , p / n;: 35504152 , gskt , spiral wound , p / n hygt9751284023 , nut hexagonal , m16 , gskt , spiral wound , 3 , cl , 150 , nut self locking , m16 , nut self locking , m20 , nozzle , ist stage f / gas turbine , ms 5001 , locking plate , nut & bolt , p / n;: 35118073 , screw hex soc hd m20x57 , p / n;: 35118047 , clamp hold down , part no . : 35118029 , clamp hold down , part no . : 35118031 , clamp hold down , part no . : 35118033 , pin locating turb nozzle stg 1 , p / n: 3511 , plate retaining , part no . : 35118039 , pin eccentric p / n 35118044 , bar locking , part no . : 35118046 , bar locking , part no . : 35118048 , plug boroscope hole , part no . : 35118057 , bolt hex p m12x55 8 . 8 , part no . : 35118085 , ring assy , support ista nozzle , 35121000 , bolt , hex hd , m24x100 , turbine , p / n 35121024 , bolt , hex hd , m16x38 , turbine , p / n 35121025 , locking plte , nut&bolt , p / n:hy351210265001 , bolt , hex hd , m20x130 , turbine , p / n 35123001 , bolt , hex , hd m 20x75 , p / n:35123002 , bolt , hex hd , m20x65 , turbine , p / n 35123003 , bolt , hex hd , m20x90 , ms 5000 , bhel , screw , cap , soc . hd , turbine , p / n 35123006 , bolt , 12 pt hd , turbine , p / n 35123044 , seal stationary oil brg #2 f / jrnl brg de , screw , cap , soc hd , turbine , p / n 35201068 , insert wire locking m24x98;p / n 35201069 , screw , cap , soc hd , turbine , p / n 35201071 , insert , wire locking m20x30 , 35201095 , shim brg f / thrust brg , shim unloaded f / thrust brg , bearing thrust ( unloaded ) , p / n;: 35204010 , brg , thrust tilting pad , clutch electric ; p / n 35404019 , coupling flexible , p / n;: 35404002 , fuel nozzle assy , dual fuel , lock plate f / fuel nozzle , cap , fuel nozzle , transition pc asm , fuel nozzle , gasket , p / n:35406020 , nozzle tip , fuel gas , diesel engine starting motor , pn:35414046 , cylinder hydraulic ; p / n 35408001 , bypass valve fuel oil ; p / n 35408000 , valve assy bypass fuel oil , 35408001 , cartridge , turbine , p / n 35408019 , vlv hyd self seq ratchet , 35409001 , filter hydraulic , 35409002 , vlv relief hydraulic , 35409003 , filter hydraulic , 35426003 , pump , hydrlc hp , locking plate , nut&bolt , p / n;: 35504133 , cplg slip jt , turbine , p / n 35504140 , gskt , 4in , cl150 rf , turbine , p / n 35504145 , gskt , 6in , cl150 rf , turbine , p / n 35504146 , cplg slip jt , turbine , p / n 35504139 , cplg slip jt , turbine , p / n 35504141 , gasket , p / n:35507137 , nut & bolt , locking plate , p / n:35507203 , gskt , msw , 4 , #150 , gskt , msw , 6 , #150 , bolt , hex , hd m16x80 , p / n:35507237 , bolt , hex , hd m16x90p / n:35507238 , screw , hex , hd m10x25 , p / n:35507243 , screw cap , soc hd , m16x50 , p / n:35507246 , nut self locking m16 , p / n;: 35507250 , nut self locking , check valve , liquid fuel for gt , 2 , 3 , 4 , 5 , gskt , turbine , p / n 35518212 , vlv , check , turbine , p / n 35515047 , stud , body bound , m24 , turbine , p / n 35904028 , bolt , hex hd , m24x65 , turbine , p / n 35904032 , bolt , hex head m24x100 , p / n;: 35904033 , nut , self locking , turbine , p / n 35904035 , gskt ceramic fibre 3 . 7x50x820 , 35904102 , gskt , ceramic fibre 3 . 7x64x400 , 35904102 , plate locking , p / n;: 35904107 , screw , hex hd , m16x40 , turbine , p / n 35904108 , locking plate , nut&bolt , p / n;: 35904217 , screw hex head m12x25 , p / n;: 35904221 , baffle air , p . n 35904061 , baffle air , p . n 35904119 , wshr , spring , dia 12 , turbine , p / n 35909046 , gasket , rubber , duct , p / n;: 35909050 , exhaust plenum assy , gt frame 5 , 35912000 , joint expansion seg . , ms 5000 , bhel , gskt , exp . jt , turbine , p / n 35912391 , bolt , hex hd , m24x90 , p / n:35912417 , bolt , hex hd , m12x70 , p / n:35912418 , bolt , hex hd , m24x30 , p / n:35912419 , nut , hex , m12 , p / n:35912421 , gskt , ceramic fibre 3 . 7x64x5100 , 35912451 , air cleaner , 36303002 , exhaust flex connector , 36303003 , torque converter , p / n: 36305000 , pump hyd . hp . p / n gt9751127017 , casing filter hydraulic , 36347000 , coupling flexible output , 36361000 , nut self locking 12 pt 36362001 , bolt 12 pt head , 36362002 , screw cap socket hd 36362003 , bearing set for acce . gear box , p / n;12000 , bowex coupling m 42 , p / n:458 , quill shaft 03b shaft , p / n: 362 , splined coupling aa compressor , p / n:414 , ring , elastic , p / n 415 , flender , shaft mop quill , p / n:b , complete brg set: 51aa , p / n:a , bearing ( mop ) , p / n: 355 , bearing ( mop ) , p / n: 356 , mop pinion and gear , p / n:360 & 361 , spacers , p / n : 357 for gear box aa51fa , circlip , p / no . : 365 for gear box aa51fa , circlip 180 i , part no . : 853 , hydraulic cylinder , part no . : 863 , ri...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Delhi

21234742 tender for long term rate contract for site services repair refurbishment and supply of spares of bhel make gas turbines installed in iocl refinerieslong term rate contract for site services repair refurbishment and supply of spares of bhel make gas turbines installed in iocl refineries , bggt spares ( indigeneous ) , seal air #1 brg f / jrnl brg de , seal assy station oil brg #1 , defelector oil brg #1 f / jrnl brg de , seal air oil#1 f / jrnl brg de , bolt , hex , m20x90 , turbine , p / n 35102003 , nut hexegon m20 , pn:35102004 , ms5001 , bhel , stud , body found , turbine , p / n 35102005 , bolt , hex , m20x80 , turbine , p / n 35103002 , nut , hexagon m20 p / n;: 35103003 , , stud , body bound , turbine , p / n 35103004 , bolt clearance meter plug; p / n 35103005 , stud body bound , part no :35104013 , bolt , hex head , turbine , p / n 35104015 , bolt , hex head , turbine , p / n 35104016 , bolt , twelve p / head m33x90 , p / n;35104017 , nut , hex , m33 , turbine , p / n 35104019 , insert , wire locking m33x33 p / n;: 3510402 , bolt clearance meter plug p / n;: 35104024 , bolt , twlve point head m33x125 , 35104028 , insert wire locking m12x18 , p / n:35104031 , insert wire locking m20x30 , 35104034 , insert wire locking m12x18 , 35104041 , igv with hardware , fr 5 , p3510600028 , inlet guide vanes 13512951001 01 , gear igv p / n;: 35106035 , spring leaf p / n;: 35106036 , , bushing du p / n;: 35106037 , , bushing chemn loy p / n;: 35106038 , , tubing spacer p / n;: 35106056 , , pin cylindrical headless , 35106061 , bhel , washer plain vipe p / n;: 35106069 , , thrust washer p / n;: 35106071 , , vasher disc sprive p / n;: 35106072 , insert wire locking , m24x48 , 35107009 , stud , body bound p / n;: 35107012 , bolt , twlve point head m20x65 , 35107013 , bolt , twelve point head m24x115 , 35107016 , plug , pipe , turbine , p / n 35107018 , plug , pipe , turbine , p / n 35107021 , plug pipe sq . head1 / 4in , p / n;: 35107022 , retainer cross , fire tube , sealer spark plug , part no . 158a5831p001 , bolt , hex hd , m20x50 , turbine , p / n 35108003 , cold forged fasteners for seal , cross fire tube f / gt , ms 5001 , frame 5 , gskt . 195x 90x1 . 5 thk . p / n hy351080135001 , gskt , gt , 1 . 5thx284odx196id , p / n:35108014 , transition piece assy f / gt , ms 5001 , cap&liner , combusion , turbine , p / n 35111001 , cap&liner , combusion , turbine , p / n 35111002 , cap liners combustion p / n 35111003 , cap&liner , combusion , turbine , p / n 35111004 , bolt , twelve pointhd , m36x205 , ms 5000 , bhel , nut , twelve point , m36 , ms 5000 , bhel , stud , body bound , p / no:35113006 , stud , body bound , p / no:35113007 , insert , wire locking m20x30 , stud , turbine , p / n 35113010 , insert , wire locking m12x18 , pin , straight , turbine , p / n 35113016 , pin , straight , turbine , p / n 35113017 , gasket pipe flange , 35113024 , key , turbine , p / n 35113027 , key , turbine , p / n 35113028 , key , turbine , p / n 35113029 , key , turbine , p / n 35113030 , strip pkg ( br inconel ) 3 . 2x3 . 2 , strip pkg ( br inconel ) 3 . 2x3 . 2 , bolt shoulder , turbine , p / n 35115004 , lockplate , part code: hy351150055001 , , bolt shoulder , turbine , p / n 35115006 , seal end , ms 5000 , bhel , nut & bolt , locking plate , p / n:35113008 , nut hexagon , part code no: hyhy7151115997 , bolt , hex head , m16x70 , gskt , spiral wound , bolt , hex head , m20x75 , bolt , hex head m16x50 , p / n;: 35504152 , gskt , spiral wound , p / n hygt9751284023 , nut hexagonal , m16 , gskt , spiral wound , 3 , cl , 150 , nut self locking , m16 , nut self locking , m20 , nozzle , ist stage f / gas turbine , ms 5001 , locking plate , nut & bolt , p / n;: 35118073 , screw hex soc hd m20x57 , p / n;: 35118047 , clamp hold down , part no . : 35118029 , clamp hold down , part no . : 35118031 , clamp hold down , part no . : 35118033 , pin locating turb nozzle stg 1 , p / n: 3511 , plate retaining , part no . : 35118039 , pin eccentric p / n 35118044 , bar locking , part no . : 35118046 , bar locking , part no . : 35118048 , plug boroscope hole , part no . : 35118057 , bolt hex p m12x55 8 . 8 , part no . : 35118085 , ring assy , support ista nozzle , 35121000 , bolt , hex hd , m24x100 , turbine , p / n 35121024 , bolt , hex hd , m16x38 , turbine , p / n 35121025 , locking plte , nut&bolt , p / n:hy351210265001 , bolt , hex hd , m20x130 , turbine , p / n 35123001 , bolt , hex , hd m 20x75 , p / n:35123002 , bolt , hex hd , m20x65 , turbine , p / n 35123003 , bolt , hex hd , m20x90 , ms 5000 , bhel , screw , cap , soc . hd , turbine , p / n 35123006 , bolt , 12 pt hd , turbine , p / n 35123044 , seal stationary oil brg #2 f / jrnl brg de , screw , cap , soc hd , turbine , p / n 35201068 , insert wire locking m24x98;p / n 35201069 , screw , cap , soc hd , turbine , p / n 35201071 , insert , wire locking m20x30 , 35201095 , shim brg f / thrust brg , shim unloaded f / thrust brg , bearing thrust ( unloaded ) , p / n;: 35204010 , brg , thrust tilting pad , clutch electric ; p / n 35404019 , coupling flexible , p / n;: 35404002 , fuel nozzle assy , dual fuel , lock plate f / fuel nozzle , cap , fuel nozzle , transition pc asm , fuel nozzle , gasket , p / n:35406020 , nozzle tip , fuel gas , diesel engine starting motor , pn:35414046 , cylinder hydraulic ; p / n 35408001 , bypass valve fuel oil ; p / n 35408000 , valve assy bypass fuel oil , 35408001 , cartridge , turbine , p / n 35408019 , vlv hyd self seq ratchet , 35409001 , filter hydraulic , 35409002 , vlv relief hydraulic , 35409003 , filter hydraulic , 35426003 , pump , hydrlc hp , locking plate , nut&bolt , p / n;: 35504133 , cplg slip jt , turbine , p / n 35504140 , gskt , 4in , cl150 rf , turbine , p / n 35504145 , gskt , 6in , cl150 rf , turbine , p / n 35504146 , cplg slip jt , turbine , p / n 35504139 , cplg slip jt , turbine , p / n 35504141 , gasket , p / n:35507137 , nut & bolt , locking plate , p / n:35507203 , gskt , msw , 4 , #150 , gskt , msw , 6 , #150 , bolt , hex , hd m16x80 , p / n:35507237 , bolt , hex , hd m16x90p / n:35507238 , screw , hex , hd m10x25 , p / n:35507243 , screw cap , soc hd , m16x50 , p / n:35507246 , nut self locking m16 , p / n;: 35507250 , nut self locking , check valve , liquid fuel for gt , 2 , 3 , 4 , 5 , gskt , turbine , p / n 35518212 , vlv , check , turbine , p / n 35515047 , stud , body bound , m24 , turbine , p / n 35904028 , bolt , hex hd , m24x65 , turbine , p / n 35904032 , bolt , hex head m24x100 , p / n;: 35904033 , nut , self locking , turbine , p / n 35904035 , gskt ceramic fibre 3 . 7x50x820 , 35904102 , gskt , ceramic fibre 3 . 7x64x400 , 35904102 , plate locking , p / n;: 35904107 , screw , hex hd , m16x40 , turbine , p / n 35904108 , locking plate , nut&bolt , p / n;: 35904217 , screw hex head m12x25 , p / n;: 35904221 , baffle air , p . n 35904061 , baffle air , p . n 35904119 , wshr , spring , dia 12 , turbine , p / n 35909046 , gasket , rubber , duct , p / n;: 35909050 , exhaust plenum assy , gt frame 5 , 35912000 , joint expansion seg . , ms 5000 , bhel , gskt , exp . jt , turbine , p / n 35912391 , bolt , hex hd , m24x90 , p / n:35912417 , bolt , hex hd , m12x70 , p / n:35912418 , bolt , hex hd , m24x30 , p / n:35912419 , nut , hex , m12 , p / n:35912421 , gskt , ceramic fibre 3 . 7x64x5100 , 35912451 , air cleaner , 36303002 , exhaust flex connector , 36303003 , torque converter , p / n: 36305000 , pump hyd . hp . p / n gt9751127017 , casing filter hydraulic , 36347000 , coupling flexible output , 36361000 , nut self locking 12 pt 36362001 , bolt 12 pt head , 36362002 , screw cap socket hd 36362003 , bearing set for acce . gear box , p / n;12000 , bowex coupling m 42 , p / n:458 , quill shaft 03b shaft , p / n: 362 , splined coupling aa compressor , p / n:414 , ring , elastic , p / n 415 , flender , shaft mop quill , p / n:b , complete brg set: 51aa , p / n:a , bearing ( mop ) , p / n: 355 , bearing ( mop ) , p / n: 356 , mop pinion and gear , p / n:360 & 361 , spacers , p / n : 357 for gear box aa51fa , circlip , p / no . : 365 for gear box aa51fa , circlip 180 i , part no . : 853 , hydraulic cylinder , part no . : 863 , ri...

Northern Railway - Delhi

20984885 tender for bolt hex head. drawing. no. tpl 5244, alt bitem list : (1) bolt hex head. drawing. no. tpl 5244, alt b...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

20961717 procurement of spares for arrester barrier=> limited: 84 quick disconnect socket 85 quick disconnect plug 86 bar clamp 87 which assy 88 roller assy 89 valve pressure relief 90 spring washer 91 ball bearing 92 screw 93 corburetor with gasket 94 contractor 95 diode ( d4+d6 ) 96 relay 97 fuse hrc 32a 98 mcd circuit breaker 99 a c relay 100 magneto coil 101 bolt 102 nut lock 103 elbow, 45 degree bulkhead 104 micro switch assy 105 transformer mi 106 banjo fitting 107 bolt 108 nipple 109 limit switch 110 charging valve 111 pump motor 112 tape punch 113 fair lead tube ( 20ft ) 114 turn buckles 115 thimble 116 hose 117 toggle switch 118 shackle 119 lock washer for wire rope clip 120 rope, wire 121 screw 122 nut 1 / 1620 123 base assy 124 bulb neon 125 rectifier 126 washer 127 top fitting assy 128 shear off coupling ( for su 30 ab ) 129 upper bearing 130 suspention cable 131 wear pad 132 wear pad 133 limit switch 134 relay 12 vdc, 10 a 2 pdt 135 relay 12 vdc, 10 a 3 pdt 136 starting rope with plastic hand grip 137 chain 138 limit switch 139 bearing 140 wheel 141 points , condonser and rotor kit 142 brake drum 143 transformer 144 bulb indication 3.2v 145 button push 146 lugs 147 bolt, hex 148 reducer 149 hexhd caps screw 150 preformed pack 151 air filter ( hpu ) 152 male connector 153 stake assy 154 brace assembly 155 shock abs cord 156 tapper bolt and nut 157 mast section lower 158 wire rope thimble 159 rpm gauge 160 nylon web sling 8 feet...

Northern Railway - Delhi

20880876 tender for kit water manifolditem list : (1) kit water manifold support to emd pt. no. 9326240 dlw pt. no. 16070070 (consisting of 7 items) 1) bracket support water manifold emd pt. 9312008 qty. / kit 2. (2)bolt hex head 1 14x3 1/2 emd pt. 273046 qty./kit 2. (3) washer flat 1 inch emd pt.131019qty./kit 8. (4) nut hex lock 1 14 emd pt.8032724 qty./kit 2. (5) strap saddle emd pt. 8347343qty./kit 2. (6) nut hex lock 3/8 24 emd pt. 8032717 qty./ kit 4. (7) washer flat 3/8 emd pt.103341 qty./ kit 4.dsl/ldh punjab 70.00 numbers...

Northern Railway - Delhi

20880745 tender for kit hardware fork rod to emd pt. no. 8409745item list : (1) kit hardware fork to emd pt. no. 8409745 consisting of 4 items ( dlw pt. no.16210542) drawing no. 1) capscrew assembly bolt connecting rod emd pt. 8127868 qty. /kit 4. 2) bolt hex head 1/2 20x2 3/4 emd pt. 8259128 qty. / kit 3. 3) nut hex lock 1/2 20 emd pt.8487883 qty. / kit 3. 4) washer basket bolt emd pt. 8260114 qty/ kit 6dsl/ldh punjab 642.00 numbers...

Northern Railway - Delhi

20880224 tender for bolt hex headitem list : (1) bolt hex head size m 24 length 100mm thread length 60mm with nylock nut size m24 and spring washer size m24....